Deltakere Sommerfestivalen 2017 

Tidsrom: 26.07.2017 - 29.07.2017. Arrangør: NMK Aremark. Løpsform: .

Velkommen til 10 innledende omganger med fart og spenning!

Startnr. Navn Klubb/avd. Bilmerke
BC - Junior
201 Dennis Kristiansen NMK Aurskog - Høland Volvo  
202 Sindre  Silva NMK Aremark Toyota  #SSMSP
203 Robin Celine Stensrud NMK Aurskog - Høland Mitsubishi  Team Hemnes Bil
204 Martin André  Pedersen NMK Aremark Volvo  
205 Mads Skjæveland NMK Sandnes og Jæren Opel  Esel
206 Christoffer G Torgersen NMK Drammen Honda  Team Rosa
207 Thea Martinsen NMK Drammen Peugeot  206 Team Rosa
208 Robin  Rørvik NMK Aremark Scania 620 V8?  
209 Marius Midtmoen Østfold motorsport Peugeot  
210 Anniken Moseby Larsen NMK Aremark Annet  
211 Johnny Hansen NMK Sande Opel  Vectra turk motorsport
212 Joachim Grønvold NMK Drammen Opel  Grønvold Motorsport
213 Anders Myhre NMK Sande Opel  Grønvold Motorsport
214 Sander  Sørlie Øberg NMK Aremark Tesla  
215 Sverre  Krog NMK Aremark BMW  316i Risig Racing
216 Jørgen Nyhus NMK Drammen Opel  Vectra
217 Kristoffer Moseby Larsen NMK Aremark Mercury  
218 Sander Engsvik NMK Aremark Volvo  Pen
219 Martin Pettersen KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Volvo  Skru40
220 Martin Pettersen KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Volvo  Skru40
221 Christoffer  Novak NMK Trøgstad BMW  E30
222 Christoffer Solbrekke NMK Aremark Volvo  245
223 Petter  Tasigtil NMK Trøgstad BMW  E-30 M3
224 Snorre Hamborg NMK Trøgstad Volvo  
225 Ludvig Skjelin NMK Aremark BMW  
226 Arne-Alexander Holm Østfold motorsport Volvo  242 Team Atompila
227 Vegar Skinnr NMK Aremark Saab  
229 Kristian  Reime KNA Stavanger Opel  Astra
230 Elise Freim NMK Hamar Ford  Focus KK Racing
233 Sondre Wielecki NMK Aurskog - Høland Toyota  Celica håp motorsport
235 Jostein Skinne NMK Aremark Volkswagen  
BC - Junior debutant
701 Markus Lien NMK Aremark Volvo  940 teamdekkslitern`'
BC - Junior trening
501 Fredrik Nevland Paulsen KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Saab  Team-nitro
502 Marius  Andersen Østfold Motorsport Volvo  740
503 Thea Huse NMK Aremark Volvo  
504 Torjus  Svenneby NMK Trøgstad Volvo  245
0 Werona Ellefsen NMK Kongsberg Citroen  Ax sport
506 Sander Dillevik Johannessen Østfold Motorsport Peugeot  206
507 Markus Kristoffersen Østfold Motorsport Volkswagen  Golf
508 Ole-Herman  Ødegård Enger KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Volvo  244
509 Edvard Andre Ødegård Enger KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Opel  
510 Tobias G Andersen Østfold Motorsport Volvo  
511 Anne Kristoffersen NMK Trøgstad Volvo  245
512 Eirik Myrberg NMK Hamar Volvo  240 KK Racing
513 Emilie Strand KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Opel  Astra
514 Håkon Wattum  Haugen KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Volvo  Fantorang 1
515 Veronica Johansen NMK Aremark Volvo  940 Team Dekkslitern
516 Marius  Svendsen NMK Trøgstad Volvo  Svendsen motorsport
517 Tea Grønlund Østfold motorsport Opel  Corsa S1600
BC - Senior
1 Johnny Johansen NMK Aremark BMW  Jo-Jo Motorsport
2 Dan Patrick Andersen NMK Aremark Toyota  #SSMSP
3 Glenn Hagen KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Opel  Team-nitro
4 Tommy Fog NMK Aremark BMW  JO-JO MOTORSPORT
5 Kim Alexander  Wiken NMK Hamar Volvo  Slea jo-jo motorsport
6 Øivind Kvarem KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Toyota  Team nitro
7 Terje  Kristiansen NMK Aurskog - Høland Volvo  
8 Vegard Davidsen NMK Aremark Citroen  Xsara
9 Ole Martinsen NMK Drammen Peugeot  206 Team Rosa
11 Sten Wang Groth NMK Aremark Volvo  Team Rosa Motorsport
12 André Pedersen NMK Aremark Volvo  
14 Lasse Bruu NMK Aremark Volvo  
15 Ole semb Lunde NMK Bø Volvo  244 Team Særnmo
17 Tom  Burås NMK Aurskog - Høland Opel  
18 Andreas Madsen NMK Aremark Volvo  Langtak Dekksliter'n
19 Martin Lien Moen NMK Aurskog - Høland Tesla  V8
20 Knut Arne Gaukelund NMK Aurskog - Høland Opel  
21 Alexander Eng NMK Aremark Volvo  240
22 Henning  Thorbjørnsrød NMK Moss Opel  
23 Ronny Engan NMK Aremark Renault  Laguna
24 Andreas  Harlem NMK Aremark Annet  
25 Stian  Sirevåg NMK Sandnes og Jæren Opel  Opelwimsbilcrossteam
26 Joachim  Johansen NMK Sandnes og Jæren Opel  Wims Bilcross Team
28 Andres Hellgren Westerhof NMK Aremark Volvo  Risig racing Volvo 245
29 Thomas  Johansen NMK Aremark Volvo  240 Risig Racing
30 Hans-Ivar  Tønsberg NMK Aremark Tesla  Risig Racing
31 Raymond Stensrud NMK Aurskog - Høland Mitsubishi  Team Hemnes Bil
32 Karsten Erichsen NMK Aremark Opel  
33 Simen Engsvik NMK Aremark Volvo  
34 Matz Gravseth NMK Gardermoen Volvo  Skåp
35 Sebastian  Sørlie øberg NMK Aremark Volkswagen  
36 Emil Magnussen NMK Trøgstad Saab  900
37 Kjetil Flåten NMK Tønsberg Volvo  EAM
38 Terje Flåten NMK Tønsberg Volvo  EAM
39 Emil Antonsen NMK Tønsberg Volvo  EAM
40 Kenneth  Jansen NMK Hurum og Røyken Bentley  JansenMotorsport
41 Nils Lannem NMK Aremark Mitsubishi  
42 Torstein Voll NMK Sandnes og Jæren Volkswagen  Orstad Golf
43 Vegard Narvestad  Ottesen NMK Aurskog - Høland Opel  
44 Bjørn Sandberg KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Volvo  242
45 Stian Novak NMK Trøgstad BMW  E30
47 Morten Raugstad NMK Sandnes og Jæren Opel  Wims corsa
49 Kjell  Grav KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Opel  Astra
51 Morten Antonsen NMK Aremark Volkswagen  Golf, Team Dekksliter'n
52 Krister Antonsen NMK Aremark Volkswagen  Golf
53 Roger Iversen NMK Drammen Annet  Team Rosa
55 Tommy Nyhus Ekelund NMK Bø Opel  "Bertil 2" Team Johnsen motorsport
56 Roger Johnsen NMK Bø Mazda  Xedos Team Johnsen motorsport
57 Jan-Olav Engsvik NMK Aremark Volvo  240
58 Lasse Turk Hansen NMK Drammen Opel  
59 Raymond Thunem KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Audi  80
60 Daniel Aasan NMK Gardermoen Volvo  245
61 Kim Opheim NMK Aurskog - Høland Volvo  740
62 Thomas Pettersen KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Saab  900 "Team Heller Bil"
63 Christian Lindemark NMK Aremark Volvo  Seff
64 Rune Raugstad NMK Sandnes og Jæren Mazda  323
65 Henrik alexander Wielecki kristiansen NMK Aurskog - Høland Annet  Raggarbil
66 Nikolay Rike Grønlund NMK Konsmo Volkswagen  Team Eriksen&Grønlund
67 Eirik  Halvorsen Rogaland Motorsport Volvo  WimsBilcrossTeam
68 Tom Vidar Belgen NMK Trøgstad Volvo  142
69 Øyvind  Huseby NMK Hamar Buddy  KK Racing
70 Sebastian  Huse NMK Aremark Ford  Mk2
71 Steffen Hansen NMK Gardermoen Honda  
72 Hans roar Sørlie  Søtlie KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Volkswagen  
73 Åge Hansen NMK Aremark Honda  
74 Stein Aage Eriksen KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Opel  
75 Phillip O. Jakobsen NMK Aremark Volvo  
77 Nils-Henrik  Heed NMK Aremark Volvo  240
78 Jørn Tore Aspelien NMK Gjøvik Mazda  Zoom Zoom
79 Ole Jørgen Ørken NMK Aremark Volvo  740
80 Gunnar Fadum NMK Aremark Peugeot  Fadum motorsport
81 Geir Johnsen NMK Bø Mazda  Xedos Team Johnsen motorsport
82 Nickolai Hansen NMK Sande Opel  
83 Erik Weberg NMK Sande Saab  
84 Petter Hoff Hansen NMK Gardermoen Opel  
85 Christer Plumbo Olsen NMK Trøgstad Annet  No Choice
86 Morten Svendsen NMK Trøgstad Ford  Svendsen motorsport
87 Jørgen  Syversen NMK Aremark Volvo  
90 Dan Henrik Johansen NMK Trøgstad Volkswagen  Boble
91 Jon-petter Malmberg NMK Aremark Volkswagen  
BC - Senior debutant
601 Tommy Thoresen NMK Aremark Volkswagen  Golf 2 team dekksliteren
602 Øivind Rosenlund NMK Aremark Volvo  740
603 Emil  Iversen NMK Gardermoen Volvo  264
604 Ronny Wattum KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Volvo  Fantorang2
606 Kent - Remi Mlynek NMK Aremark Volvo  940 Team Dekksliter'n
BC - Damer
301 Julie Kvarem KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Saab  Team nitro
302 Mari Hoel NMK Gjøvik Opel  
303 Merita Therese larsen NMK Aremark Golf  
304 Trine Opsahl NMK Aremark Honda  
305 Anne-beth Storø NMK Sande Saab  
306 Karianne Mehren NMK Drammen Polf  Team Rosa
307 Liz Wessel NMK Drammen Opel  Wessel Motorsport
308 Monica  Solbakken NMK Drammen Saab  900
309 Vanja Myrèn Fossum NMK Aurskog - Høland Mitsubishi  Team Hemnes Bil
310 Agnetha Fladland Andersen NMK Aremark Opel  
311 Alida Kvål NMK Sandnes og Jæren Volkswagen  Orstad Golf
312 Christina Hauge NMK Aremark Opel  Corsa b team dekkslitern
314 Christine Settendal Johnsen NMK Bø Nissan  "Langtak" Team Johnsen motorsport
315 Kjersti  Syversen NMK Aremark Volvo  
316 Line Holshagen-Lervik KNA Drammen Mitsubishi  Colt
317 Liz Wessel NMK Drammen Annet  Wessel Motorsport
318 Linn Kristin  Hansen NMK Larvik Saab  99
319 Liga Thunem KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Audi  90
320 Susanne Heller KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Saab  900 "Team Heller Bil"
321 Ida Marie Eriksen NMK Konsmo Volkswagen  Team Eriksen&Grønlund
322 Beathe  Due Lindemark NMK Aremark Mini  
324 Emmely Nordby NMK Follo Opel  
325 Frances Lingjærde NMK Aremark Volkswagen  Golf
326 Tonje Opsahl NMK Trøgstad Opel  
327 Rita Solvang NMK Hamar Mazda  
BC - Damer debutant
901 Thea Mortensen NMK Aremark Opel  Corsa, Team Dekksliter'n
BC - Veteran
801 Sveinung Skjæveland NMK Sandnes og Jæren Volvo  OTM volvo
803 Henning Kvål NMK Sandnes og Jæren Volkswagen  Orstad Golf
805 Kjell Grav KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Opel  Astra
806 Reidar  Johnsrud NMK Hønefoss Nissan  Team Nitro
807 Roger Iversen NMK Drammen Annet  Team Rosa
808 Tor Martin Flåten NMK Tønsberg Volvo  240 EAM
809 Johnny Gravseth NMK Gardermoen Volvo  Bofors Rapido XL
810 Kenneth  Jansen NMK Hurum og Røyken Annet  
811 Trond Anderssen NMK Aremark Saab  99
Rallycross
402 Vidar Moen KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Volvo  242
403 Geir  Klund NMK Aremark Volvo  242
404 Rune Ellefsen NMK Drammen Volvo  
406 Timmi Bernhardsen NMK Larvik Volvo  242 evo2
407 Dag Anders  Andersen NMK Tønsberg Volvo  242
408 Kai Roger Lund NMK Aremark Ford  Fiesta
409 Lasse Turk Hansen NMK Drammen Volvo  240
410 Nickolai Hansen NMK Sande Volvo