Deltakere kvalløp landsfinalen 2017 

Tidsrom: 23.04.2017 - 24.05.2017. Arrangør: NMK Kvinesdal. Løpsform: Bc/Rcn/Ck.

Startnr. Navn Klubb/avd. Bilmerke
BC - Junior
100 Andrea  Hamar NMK Kvinesdal Volkswagen  Polo
101 Henrik Egeland NMK Egersund Opel  Ålgård Racing
102 Elias Røynestad NMK Kvinesdal Volkswagen  
103 Hanne Jobine Eriksen NMK Kvinesdal Reo Speedwagon  
104 Rebecca Hunsbedt NMK Kvinesdal Opel  
105 Sine Hamar NMK Kvinesdal Opel  
106 Eirik Sebastian Byremo NMK Konsmo BMW   e36
107 Mads Skjæveland NMK Sandnes og Jæren Opel  Esel
108 Gunnar Hansen NMK Konsmo Volkswagen  Boble
109 Jonas  Egenes NMK Kvinesdal Opel  Sedan
110 Sivert Svardal NMK Konsmo Volkswagen  
111 Magnus Simonsen NMK Kvinesdal Opel  Dekkomsetning motorsport
112 Adrian  Haslestad KNA Aust-Agder BMW  E36
113 Sindre  Løland NMK Konsmo Volkswagen  
114 Øjan Ottesen KNA Aust-Agder Golf  "Ottesen racing"
115 TOMAS BAKKAN KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Ford  Sierra
116 Per Einar  Skeie NMK Konsmo BMW  E36
117 Simon B. Sødal NMK Konsmo Volvo  240
118 Hege Nyhaven KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Ford  
119 Henrik Erland NMK Konsmo BMW  320I
120 Emil Langås NMK Kvinesdal Volvo  Amazon
BC - Junior trening
200 Sondre Simonsen NMK Kvinesdal Ford  Fiesta Dekkomsetning Motorsport
201 Gjøran Fløystøl KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Ford  Sierra
202 Lars gustav Olsen NMK Konsmo BMW  
203 Thomas Egeli KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb BMW  E30
204 Trond Simen  Larsen NMK Konsmo Honda  Civik
205 Håkon Tisland NMK Konsmo BMW  E36
206 Magnus Ekhom NMK Kvinesdal Ford  
207 Stian Hilton KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Volvo  242
BC - Senior
1 Alf Jakob  Røyseland NMK Kvinesdal Volkswagen  
2 Jørn håkon Stølen NMK Kvinesdal Ford  
3 Erlend Gjesdal NMK Sandnes og Jæren Toyota  Carola
4 Tor Ivar Netlandsnes NMK Kvinesdal Volkswagen  Villminksbanden
5 Ronny  Lie Rogaland Motorsort Ford  Mondeo
6 Andreas Møller NMK Sandnes og Jæren Opel  
7 Mikal Narvestad NMK Kvinesdal Opel  Astra 3,0 v6
8 Christian Hunsbedt NMK Kvinesdal Ford  
9 Gerry Edland NMK Sandnes og Jæren Saab  900 16v
10 Sølve Østbø NMK Vikedal BMW  E30
11 Finn Andre  Nilsen NMK Kvinesdal BMW  
12 Finn Olav  Nilsen NMK Kvinesdal BMW  
13 Markus solberg  NMK Kvinesdal Volkswagen  
14 Sander Narvestad NMK Kvinesdal Volvo  Langtak "Narvestad bilcross team"
15 Nikolay Rike Grønlund NMK Konsmo Saab  99 Grønlund Motorsport
16 Maksim Slovjantsev NMK Egersund Ford  Mondeo
18 Morten Lislevand NMK Kvinesdal Opel  Dekkomsetning Motorsport
19 Thomas Mjåvatn KNA Aust-Agder BMW  
20 Tarald Haaland NMK Egersund Ford  
21 Judith Rafoss NMK Kvinesdal Volkswagen  
22 Frode Kallhovd NMK Kvinesdal BMW  Dekkomsetning Motorsport
23 Jon Andre Hegelstad KNA Aust-Agder Volvo  240
24 Nicolai Brøvig KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Volkswagen  CG Glass Racing
25 Rune Raugstad NMK Sandnes og Jæren Mazda  323
26 KEVIN WESTPHAL NMK Konsmo Mercedes-Benz  "De Tysker"
27 Jan Ola  Kile KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Peugeot  205
28 Harald Moen Grødem NMK Jørpeland Volvo  740
29 Eivind Rødland NMK Kvinesdal Mazda  Coupe
30 Arnold Falkgjerdet NMK Kvinesdal Volkswagen  Golf Dekkomsetning Motorsport
31 Jørn Rødland NMK Konsmo Mercedes-Benz  190e
32 Jon Olav Hodne NMK Kvinesdal Ford  Sierra 1,6 d
33 Sigurd erik Egeland NMK Kvinesdal BMW  316
35 Joakim Rydningen KNA Aust-Agder Volvo  
36 Anders Bjærum NMK Kvinesdal Volvo  
37 Joachim Johansen NMK Sandnes og Jæren Opel  Wims bilcrossTeam
38 Kent Eikeland KNA Aust-Agder Mercedes-Benz  190
39 Stian Gjermestad NMK Egersund Toyota  Starlett
40 Lars Christian Lote Rosland NMK Kvinesdal Volvo  850 Rosland Racing Team
41 Kjetil Midtbø NMK Konsmo Ascona-matata  Team Jørn R
42 Aleksander Haslestad KNA Aust-Agder BMW  E36
44 Tor Anders Storhei KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Volvo  TEAM SKROTRALLY
45 Simen Narvestad NMK Kvinesdal Annet  
46 Bjørn morris  Egenes NMK Kvinesdal Opel  
47 Rune Hægbostad NMK Kvinesdal Volvo  Rosa panter
48 Erik Drange KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Volvo  240
49 Kjell  Utsogn KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Ford  Sierra 2.8
50 Guttorm Lindefjell NMK Kvinesdal Daewoo  
51 Morten Horrisland KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Mercedes-Benz  190
52 Kevin Knabenes NMK Kvinesdal Opel  
53 Simen Eriksen Nepstad NMK Konsmo Volkswagen  
54 Øystein Dovland KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Volvo  240
55 Ingve Flikka NMK Kvinesdal Volkswagen  
56 OLE JØRGEN BAKKAN KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Ford  Sierra
57 Eivind Nevland NMK Egersund Volkswagen  
58 Oddgeir Heng NMK Jørpeland BMW  
59 Kenneth  Jansen NMK Hurum og Røyken Annet  
60 Jan Gunnar Rennestraum NMK Kvinesdal Annet  
61 Anders Ubostad NMK Konsmo Volvo  Team-green
62 Fredrik Ekhom NMK Kvinesdal Ford  
63 Ole R Apeland NMK Egersund Saab  900 Monkeypower
64 Arnfinn rosland NMK Egersund Volvo  240
65 Andreas Orthe NMK Kvinesdal Ford  Fiesta
67 MARIUS KRISTIANSEN KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Ford  Sierra
68 Thor jørgen Osestad NMK Kvinesdal Volvo  940 sleve
69 Joachim Lindefjeld NMK Kvinesdal Tesla  Vilminksbanden
70 Traand  Meland NMK Egersund Volkswagen  Golf
71 Eirik Halvorsen Rogaland Motorsport Volvo  WimsBilcrossTeam
72 Joachim Lindefjeld NMK Kvinesdal Tesla  Vilminksbanden
73 Knut-Gunnar Pedersen KNA Aust-Agder Opel  Vectra
74 Bjørn rune Vatne KNA Aust-Agder Opel  Vectra
75 Arild Nilsen NMK Kvinesdal Aston Martin  
76 Vidar  Sveigenes NMK Kvinesdal Ford  
BC - Damer
300 Mona Michelle Edland NMK Sandnes og Jæren Saab  900
301 Amanda  Røynestad NMK Kvinesdal Volkswagen  
302 Lene Holmebakken NMK Egersund Volkswagen  
303 Tove josdal Homme NMK Kvinesdal Ford  Escort.HOMME RACING
304 Helene Ottesen KNA Aust-Agder Golf  Ottesen racing
305 Kristine Salte NMK Kvinesdal Volvo  850 Rosland Racing Team
306 Cecilie Meland NMK Sandnes og Jæren Opel  
307 Mathea Dovland KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Volvo  240
RC Junior
100 Kristine Salte NMK Kvinesdal Opel  Corsa Ecotec
101 Tor Egil  Rosland NMK Kvinesdal Volvo  242
Crosskart 125ccm
100 Daniel  Svarstad KNA Aust-Agder IC-KART  IC- KART R4
101 Bjørn Cato Aarekol NMK Vikedal ic  R4
102 Kjell Andre  Knabenes NMK Kvinesdal Annet