Deltakere Vårløp 2017 

Tidsrom: 29.04.2017. Arrangør: NMK Aremark. Løpsform: .

Velkommen til vårløpet i Brekka 29. april!

Startnr. Navn Klubb/avd. Bilmerke
BC - Junior
100 Sindre Silva NMK Aremark Toyota  Carina E Silva Motorsport
101 Robin  Rørvik NMK Aremark Volvo  Vrak
102 Sindre Madsen  Moe NMK Trøgstad Volvo  244
103 Sander Engsvik NMK Aremark Volvo  
104 Christoffer  Novak NMK Trøgstad BMW  E30
105 Arne-Alexander Holm Østfold Motorsport Volvo  Skru40
106 Sivert Mastad NMK Aurskog - Høland Saab  WEBTANGEN.COM
108 Sander  Sørlie Øberg NMK Aremark Peugeot  205
109 Ole Martin  Vammeli NMK Aremark Ford  ESKROT
110 Jostein Skinne NMK Aremark Volkswagen  
111 Allan Johansen NMK Aurskog - Høland Saab  AR motorsport
112 Martin  Pettersen KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Volvo  Skru40
113 Kristoffer Moseby Larsen NMK Aremark Volvo  Ras
BC - Junior debutant
700 Marius Midtmoen Østfold Motorsport Peugeot  206
702 Martin andré Pedersen NMK Aremark Volvo  940
703 Ludvig Skjelin NMK Aremark Volvo  Langtak
BC - Junior trening
200 Thea  Huse NMK Aremark Volvo  245
201 Marius  Svendsen NMK Trøgstad Volvo  Svendsen motorsport
202 Emilie Strand KNA Indre Ytre Østfold -  
203 Torjus Svenney NMK Trøgstad Volvo  245
204 Anne Kristoffersen NMK Trøgstad Volvo  
205 Håkon W Haugen KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Volvo  240
206 Dennis  Stenberg NMK Aremark Volvo  245
207 Ole-Herman Ø. Enger KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Volvo  
208 Edvard  Ødegård Enger KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Volvo  
BC - Senior
3 Dan Patrick  Andersen NMK Aremark Toyota  Carina E Silva Motorsport
4 Glenn Hagen KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Opel  Team-nitro
5 Gunnar Fadum NMK Aremark Citroen  Fadum motorsport
6 Frances Lingjærde NMK Aremark Honda  
7 Jon-Petter Malmberg NMK Aremark Volkswagen  
8 Trine Opsahl NMK Aremark Honda  
9 Hans Roar Sørlie KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Volkswagen  
10 Tommy Fog NMK Aremark Ford  Sierra Jo-Jo Motorsport
11 Nils-Henrik Heed NMK Aremark Volvo  240
12 Glenn Mellegaard NMK Trøgstad Opel  Kadett
13 Emil Magnussen NMK Trøgstad Mercedes-Benz  190
14 Knut Arne  Gaukelund NMK Aurskog - Høland Opel  
15 Thomas Pettersen KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Saab  Team HellerBil
16 Joakim Martiniusssen KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Ford  
17 Even Frøshaug NMK Trøgstad Volkswagen  E-18 Boble
18 Marius Johansen NMK Trøgstad Volvo  
19 Johnny Johansen NMK Aremark BMW  Jo-Jo Motorsport
20 Christer Plumbo Olsen NMK Trøgstad Annet  Last Choice
21 Roger Johansen NMK Aurskog - Høland Saab  AR Motorsport
22 Vegard Davidsen NMK Aremark Citroen  
23 Ole  Hoel NMK Trøgstad Volvo  945
24 Nils Lannem NMK Aremark Mitsubishi  
25 Daniel  Løe NMK Aremark Fiat  
26 Ronny  Engan NMK Aremark Renault  Laguna
27 Andreas Madsen NMK Aremark Volvo  Langtak Team Dekksliter'n
28 Donatas Rimkus NMK Gardermoen Opel  Astra
BC - Senior debutant
601 André Pedersen NMK Aremark Volvo  940
602 Tommy Thoresen NMK Aremark Volvo  Volvo 940 team dekksliteren
BC - Damer
300 Christina  Hauge NMK Aremark Opel  
301 Merita Therese Larsen NMK Aremark Golf  
302 Trine Opsahl NMK Aremark Honda  
303 Susanne Heller KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Saab  Team HellerBil
306 Emmely Nordby NMK Follo Opel  
BC - Damer debutant
320 Thea  Mortensen NMK Aremark Volvo  Langtak Team Dekksliter'n
BC - Veteran
900 Lars Ivar Mastad NMK Aurskog - Høland Saab  WEBTANGEN.COM
901 Kjell Grav KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Saab  99
RC
800 Geir Klund NMK Aremark Volvo  242
801 Åge Hansen NMK Aremark Ford  Fiesta
802 Espen Håkelia NMK Trøgstad Volvo