Deltakere NMKs Juniorlandsfinale 2017 

Tidsrom: 04.08.2017 - 05.08.2017. Arrangør: NMK Hamar - Vendkvern Motorbane. Løpsform: .

Startnr. Navn Klubb/avd. Bilmerke
BC - Junior
1 Heidi Johanne myking Veseth NMK Bergen Volvo  
2 Robin T bratten NMK Bergen Annet  Noe Arna motorsport
3 Andreas Solli NMK Bergen Mazda  323
4 Christian  Hobæk NMK Larvik Volkswagen  
5 Kristian Breivik Gjøen NMK Bergen Volkswagen  
6 Jakob Hansen NMK Bergen Pontiac  KAOS Racing
7 Lars Løstegård NMK Gol Volkswagen  
8 Magnus Ransedokken NMK Gol Opel  
9 Henning Strand NMK Valdres Volkswagen  Boble
10 Johnny  Hansen NMK Drammen Opel  Vectra
11 Mads Kasa NMK Hønefoss Ford  Reklame.no
12 Robert  Kasa NMK Hønefoss Ford  Kasa motorsport
13 Sivert Mastad NMK Aurskog - Høland Saab  WEBTANGEN.COM
14 Robin  Røvik NMK Aremark Volvo  Power
15 Sander Engsvik NMK Aremark Volvo  240
16 Emil andre  Ås NMK Trysil Volvo Power  
17 Sindre Madsen Moe NMK Trøgstad Volvo  
18 Martin  Sveen NMK Hamar Ford  Sveen Motorsport
19 Fredrik Helleberg Drøbak NMK Notodden Ford  Ford sierra Drøbak racing
20 Ludvig(ludde) Lund NMK Larvik Peugeot  
21 Mats  bakkom NMK Hamar Volkswagen  
22 Kristoffer Moseby Larsen NMK Aremark Volvo  
23 Thea Martinsen NMK Drammen Peugeot  Team Rosa
24 Mats  Åsheim NMK Trysil Opel  Trysil Racing
25 Sindre  Silva NMK Aremark Toyota  Carina E SindreSilvaMSP
26 Marius  Øverby NMK Hønefoss Volvo  244
28 Mikkel  Sortebråtensortebråten NMK Gol Volvo  
29 Steffen Bergum Hauglid NMK Valdres Oldsmobile  
30 Jan Henrik Mørkhagen NMK Elverum Saab  Team Lillegrend
31 Jonas Høgmoen NMK Modum og Sigdal Annet  
32 Jaran Pedersen NMK Modum og Sigdal Volvo  Team Energi
33 Marlene  Sundet NMK Larvik Volkswagen  Golf Sundet Motorsport
34 Kristoffer Kalfoss KNA Solør Motorsport Opel  Lien Edition
35 Camilla Nordgård NMK Trysil Opel  
36 Sander  Sørlie NMK Aremark Peugeot  
37 Sander Næss NMK Orkla Peugeot  406
38 Ida Mortensen NMK Verdal/Levanger Opel  
39 Joachim Grønvold NMK Drammen Opel  Astra
41 Sindre Løland NMK Konsmo Volkswagen  Golf
42 Ørjan Ottesen KNA Aust-Agder Golf  "ottesen racing"
43 Simen Bjerkset NMK Melhus Volkswagen  Golf
44 Per Magne Svardal NMK Konsmo Volkswagen  Team svardal golf
45 Lasse  Flakk KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Ford  
46 Martin Eriksson NMK Verdal/Levanger Opel  
47 Mads Skjæveland NMK Sandnes og Jæren Opel  
48 Tor Eivind Kristiansen NMK Trysil noe sammenskrudd  
49 Christoffer G Torgersen NMK Drammen Honda  Team Rosa
50 Sindre Aleksander Lilleåsen KNA Solør Motorsport Annet  
51 John isak Sørensen NMK Grane Volvo  240
52 Mathias Bergsjøbrenden Morten NMK Gardermoen Opel  
53 Andrè Stenberg NMK Egersund Volkswagen  Golf
54 Natalie Jacobsen NMK Rana Volvo  
55 Eirin Hastadklev  Skotvoll hell motorsport Volvo  245
56 Christoffer Novak NMK Trøgstad BMW  
57 Kim Nilsen NMK Ytre Namdal Mazda  323
58 Henrik Egeland NMK Egersund Opel  Ålgård Racing
59 Dennis  Kristiansen NMK Aurskog - Høland Volvo  
60 Simen Lindsø NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Opel  
61 Silje Gjenga Lund NMK Hamar Annet  GirlPower Racing
62 Magnus Knutsen NMK Hamar Volkswagen  
63 Hege Nyhaven KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Annet  
64 Thomas Amundsen NMK Hålogaland Saab  900
65 Gunnar Hansen NMK Konsmo Volkswagen  Golf
66 Per sindre Velten NMK Stor - Elvdal Volvo  Power
68 Malin Abelsen Wigdahl NMK Melhus Nissan  Almera
70 Juni Mostue NMK Hamar Annet  
71 Arvid K Melum NMK Melhus Opel  Astra
72 Robin Celine Stensrud NMK Aurskog - Høland Mitsubishi  Team Hemnes Bil
73 Espen Andrè Øwre Kilen KNA Solør Motorsport Annet  Kilen Motorsport
74 Magnus  Simonsen NMK Kvinesdal Opel  Kjoreskole motorsport
75 Amalie Rønning Hell Motorsport Volvo  244
76 Hanne Jobine Eriksen NMK Kvinesdal Opel  
77 Lars Olav  Løkken Lomundal NMK Orkla Mazda  323
78 Sondre Wielecki NMK Aurskog - Høland Annet  Noe gromt
79 Roar Presthus NMK Orkla Mazda  SUPER
80 Martin  Pettersen KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Volvo  Volvo 740
81 Sindre Haug NMK Drammen Annet  
82 Petter Romstad NMK Namdal Opel  Ascona
83 Eirik H.Berget NMK Gol Volkswagen  Golf
84 Håvard Leer Leksås NMK Namdal Toyota  Celica
85 Oskar Nonstad NMK Verdal/Levanger Honda  Civic
86 Joakim Opdal NMK Namdal Saab  99
87 Sondre  Ensrud NMK Trysil Annet  
88 Vilma Åsheim NMK Trysil Mitsubishi  Trysil Racing
89 Mina Korntorp KNA Solør Motorsport Volkswagen  
90 Kristian Eilertsen NMK Elverum Saab  Power team lillegrend
91 Ludvik Berre NMK Namdal Volkswagen  Golf
92 Amund  Borgen NMK Hamar Volvo  Lang tak mæ no motor foran
93 Jens petter Holand NMK Ytre Namdal Volvo  245
94 Alexander Tandberg Håkonsen NMK Gardermoen Opel  Tommelopp Motorsport
95 Emilie Ebbesen Krokdal NMK Orkla Toyota  Celica
96 Markus Renè Øwre Kilen KNA Solør Motorsport Annet  Kilen Motorsport
97 Tobias Johnsen NMK Melhus Opel  
98 Henning Svendsen NMK Nore og Uvdal Volvo  240
99 Ole Johan Steigedal NMK Orkla Volvo  
100 Stine Bekkevold NMK Hamar Mitsubishi  Lancer
102 Sondre Geilosjordet NMK Tynset Opel  Corsa
103 Sunniva Rudi NMK Nore og Uvdal Saab  
104 Ulv Ola Digre NMK Grenland Opel  Corsa
105 Simen  Løvlid NMK Modum og Sigdal Volvo  
106 Emilie Pettersen NMK Hamar Annet  
107 Sivert Baastad NMK Trysil Saab  Trysil Racing
108 Sivert Fuglestveit NMK Konsmo BMW  E36
109 Ronja  Ljøkjel NMK Melhus Volvo  Team Auto-Frakt
110 Uno Leander Dypdalen Øien NMK HELL Nissan  Primera
111 Oda Fossum NMK Støren Volvo  440
112 Gaute  Hofton NMK Modum og Sigdal Jeep  
113 Marius Johansen NMK Tromsø Volvo  
114 Thomas B. Østro NMK Gol Volkswagen  Boble
115 Jostein Skinne NMK Aremark Volkswagen  
116 Henrik Ø. Johannessen NMK Modum og Sigdal Annet  
117 Sivert Svardal NMK Konsmo Volkswagen  
118 Åsmund Austgarden NMK Hamar Opel  
119 Mikal Byrkjedal Finnvik NMK Vikedal Volkswagen  Golf GTI Team Innante
120 Elias Røynestad NMK Kvinesdal Volkswagen  
121 Simon B. Sødal NMK Konsmo Annet  
122 Ailin Vik NMK Vikedal Opel  Astra FRT
123 Kristin  Heen NMK Hønefoss Volvo - Over The Top  
125 Marcus Solaas NMK Hålogaland BMW  
126 Elise Freim NMK Hamar Ford  Focus KK Racing
127 Kjetil Moe NMK Støren Volvo  
128 Cruys Magnus NMK Vikedal Volvo  740
129 Leiv vidar Rønnevik NMK Vikedal Volvo  740 team innante
130 André Nilssen NMK Modum og Sigdal Volvo  240
131 Sigurd Hovde NMK Hamar BMW  Tangen's
132 Carl-Emile Heimvik NMK Bergen Opel  Arna Motorsport
133 Even Velstadbråten NMK Modum og Sigdal Volvo  240
134 Ola Velstadbråten NMK Modum og Sigdal -  
135 Martin Haugen KNA Eiker Golf mk1 team energi  
136 Remi  Johansson NMK Støren Volvo  245
137 Anya Johansson NMK Støren Volvo  245
138 Aleksander Stokke NMK Bergen Opel  Stokke Motorsport
139 Anders Aulom NMK Bø Ford  Escort Team Olga
141 Ørjan Hauge KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Ford  
142 Alf Olav Askland KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Peugeot  
143 Kristoffer Aspelien NMK Krabyskogen Opel  
144 Adrian Brekka Haslestad KNA Aust-Agder BMW  E36
145 Kjetil listul Abrahamsen NMK Bø Volvo  240 Heddal racing
146 Arne-Alexander Holm Østfold Motorsport Volvo  Skru40
147 Cecilie Eilertsen Olsen NMK Trysil Opel  Trysil Racing
148 Alexander Lie NMK Grenland Peugeot  Lie motorsport
149 Roar  Gilen NMK Gol Volkswagen  Boble
150 Marcus  Remme NMK Bø Saab