Deltakere Vårløp 2016 

Tidsrom: 30.04.2016. Arrangør: NMK Aremark. Løpsform: Bilcross/RCN.

Startnr. Navn Klubb/avd. Bilmerke
BC - Junior
101 Robin  Rørvik NMK Aremark Volvo  242
102 Arne-Alexander Holm KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Volvo  
103 Sander Engsvik NMK Aremark Volvo  
104 Julie  Kvarem KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Saab  Nitro
105 Martin Pettersen KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Volvo  740
106 Tom vidar Belgen NMK Trøgstad Volvo  245
107 Merita Therese NMK Aremark Volvo  850
108 Christian Due Lindemark NMK Aremark Volvo  Skrukk
109 Sindre Madsen Moe NMK Trøgstad Volvo  240
110 Jesper Mourad NMK Trøgstad Volvo  
113 Emma Linnéa Klund NMK Aremark Volvo  244 HK Racing
114 Kristoffer Moseby Larsen NMK Aremark Volvo  245
115 Anniken Moseby  Larsen NMK Aremark Volkswagen  
116 Ola Digre NMK Grenland Opel  
117 Hans Fredrik Myrene NMK Aremark Volvo  
118 Steffen  Hansen NMK Gardermoen Opel  
119 Mathias Bergsjøbrenden Morten NMK Gardermoen Opel  
120 Sander Sørlie NMK Aremark Volkswagen  Boble
BC - Junior debutant
701 Martin Pedersen NAF Motorsport Sarpsborg Volvo  Team dekkslitern
702 Alexander  Olsen NAF Motorsport Sarpsborg Volvo  Team Dekksliter'n
703 Ludvig Skjelin NAF Motorsport Sarpsborg Volvo  Team dekkslitern
BC - Junior trening
804 Madelen Ljosland Hansen NMK Aremark Annet  Crosscart
801 Erica teddyungen Furuseth KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Noe på 4 hjul  
802 Robin Kristiansen NMK Hønefoss Volvo  740 Team Nitro
803 Mads Kingsrød NAF Motorsport Sarpsborg Volvo  TEAM DEKKSLITÆRN
BC - Senior
2 Frances Lingjærde NMK Aremark Honda  
3 Roger Igelström NMK Aremark Nissan  Micra
5 Johnny Johansen NMK Aremark BMW  Jo-Jo Motorsport
6 Åge Hansen NMK Aremark Volkswagen  
7 Jon-petter Malmberg NMK Aremark Volkswagen  Boble
8 Fadum Gunnar NMK Aremark Citroen  Fadum motorsport
10 Veronika Einang NMK Modum og Sigdal Volkswagen  Boble
11 Andreas  Harlem NMK Aremark Opel  
12 Morgan  Johansson Munkfors Motor Club Nissan  Micra
14 Kim Berg NMK Hønefoss Saab  90
15 Patrick Wattum NMK Gardermoen Citroen  
16 Glenn Hagen KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Opel  Team-Nitro
17 Sebastian Huse NMK Aremark Volvo  Stygg
18 Thomas Bjørkeng KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Volvo  
20 Per Johansen KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Opel  Astra
21 Kjetil  Lyshaug KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Ford  Mondeo
22 Magnus Bergsjøbrenden NMK Gardermoen Opel  
23 Geir  Klund NMK Aremark Volvo  HK Racing
24 Ole Tomas Hallerud KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Ford  Fiasko
25 Joakim Martiniussen KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Peugeot  
26 Øyvind  Hansen NMK Aremark Opel  
BC - Senior debutant
601 Tore Kristiansen KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Volvo  Nihundreåflereogførti
602 Magnus Ervum NAF Motorsport Sarpsborg Volvo  Team Dekksliter'n
BC - Damer
301 Kristine Rønne NMK Gardermoen Annet  
303 Iselin Kragtorp NMK Trøgstad Opel  Vectra
304 Kristine Narvestad NMK Aurskog - Høland Annet  
306 Christina emilie Hauge NMK Aremark Opel  Corsa b team dekkslitern
307 Gro teddymor Furuseth KNA Indre Ytre Østfold 4 hjul team teddybjørn  
308 Trine Opsahl NMK Aremark Honda  Sheriff
309 Bettan Storøe KNA Eiker Saab  
BC - Veteran
501 Tommy Vidar Ask ASK NMK Gardermoen Volvo  850 Sedan