Deltakere Bilcross/RCN 7.Aug 

Tidsrom: 07.08.2011. Arrangør: NMK Kvinesdal. Løpsform: Bilcross/RCN.

Startnr. Navn Klubb/avd. Bilmerke
BC - Junior
0 kevin ågedal NMK Konsmo Volkswagen  
101 Ole R Apeland NMK Egersund Ford  sierra
102 Alf Jakob  R. Rygh NMK Kvinesdal Volvo  Evo 2,5
103 Øyvind Heiland NMK Kvinesdal Volkswagen  Golf
104 joachim johansen NMK Egersund Volvo  245
105 ruben edland NMK Sandnes og Jæren Saab  900
106 svein arne eftestøl NMK Kvinesdal Volkswagen  golf
107 Nicolai Kjær KAK Volvo  240
108 tor sverre eftestøl NMK Kvinesdal Volkswagen  golf
109 Robin Salvesen NMK Konsmo Volkswagen  Golf
110 Hans Petter Engeland NMK Konsmo Ford  
111 morten  raugstad KNA Klepp Motorsport Mazda  
112 Kjartan Tjøtta NAF Motorsport Gjesdal Saab  99
113 Endre Olsen NMK Konsmo Ford  
BC - Junior trening
200 Sander Andersen NMK Konsmo Ford  Sierra
201 Eirik Førland NMK Konsmo Volvo  240
202 ole kristian mygland NMK Kvinesdal BMW  
203 Odd Harald Engeland NMK Konsmo Ford  
204 Alida Kvål KNA Klepp Motorsport Volkswagen  Orstad Golf
BC - Senior
2 Karl Helland NAF Motorsport Gjesdal Lada  1500
3 Inge Stian Helland NAF Motorsport Gjesdal Lada  Evo
4 Anders Idland NAF Motorsport Gjesdal Opel  Kaputt
5 Hans Andreas Helland NAF Motorsport Gjesdal Fiat  Abarth
6 NILS  KEVEN NMK Jørpeland Opel  OMEGA
7 Ståle Lavik NMK Jørpeland Volkswagen  Ascona
8 Jan Reidar Meland NMK Sandnes og Jæren Opel  Vectra
9 Frode Kallhovd NAF Indre Agder Opel  Kadett
10 Ingolf Møller NMK Sandnes og Jæren Volkswagen  Golf
11 Frank Heggland KAK Ford  Siræva
12 Jan Verdal KNA Klepp Motorsport Ford  
13 Jantore Nomeland KAK Ford  sierra
14 Roger  Nordheim NAF Froland BMW  5-serie
15 joachim toft NMK Konsmo Volkswagen  hægbostadboble
16 Kim Andrê Engesveen NAF Froland Opel  Vectra
17 oddgeir heng NMK Jørpeland Volvo  740
18 Per Torbjørn Vogsland NMK Konsmo Volkswagen  Golf
19 Harald Moen Grødem NMK Jørpeland Mercedes-Benz  190
20 Per Tore Tengesdal NMK Egersund Ford  sierra
21 inge hunsdal NMK Konsmo Skoda  0
22 Jahn Thore  Rygh NMK Kvinesdal Opel  Ascona
23 tore tjåland NMK Egersund Audi  100
24 Morten Åsemoen NMK Kvinesdal Opel  Rekord
25 Espen Røstvig NAF Motorsport Gjesdal Volvo  Castrol 240
26 gerry edland NMK Sandnes og Jæren Saab  900
28 Børge Støle NMK Konsmo Volkswagen  
29 Oddvar Bang NMK Konsmo Volvo  Volvo
30 Johnny Åsemoen NMK Kvinesdal Ford  FAST
31 Tom Arild Josdal NMK Kvinesdal Saab  9000
32 Tomas V Østebrød NMK Egersund Volkswagen  Boble
33 Harry Kenneth Helland NAF Motorsport Gjesdal Lada  1300
34 Arve Eiesland Holen NMK Kvinesdal Volkswagen  
35 Erik Svensken Gustafson NMK Tønsberg Volvo  
36 roy  skailand NMK Kvinesdal Volkswagen  golf
37 Sveinung  Skjæveland NMK Sandnes og Jæren Volkswagen  Orstad Golf
38 egeland  sigurd erik NMK Kvinesdal Opel  
39 Pål Vegard Josdal NMK Kvinesdal Volkswagen  hitlarkjelke type daukjørt
40 kjell utsogn kjell utsogn KNA Bergen Volvo  745
BC - Senior debutant
600 Kristian Schill NMK Sandnes og Jæren Volkswagen  Golf
BC - Damer
300 June-Marie Tronstad NAF Froland Opel  
301 LENE bjunes NMK Kvinesdal Opel  corsa racing
RCN kl.1 - under 2,4
400 kim åvar  meland NMK Konsmo Annet  simca wankel
401 Karsten Hermansen Rogaland Motorsport Peugeot  207 evo
402 stanley ågedal NMK Konsmo Volkswagen  
403 thomas dirdal thomas dirdal NMK Egersund Volkswagen  
404 Preben Myklebust NMK Egersund Volkswagen  
RCN kl. 2 - over 2,4
500 ove skårland NMK Egersund BMW  m3
BC - Damer debutant
800 Lise  Øglænd NAF Motorsport Gjesdal Volkswagen  golf
801 sissel tjåland NMK Egersund Audi  100