Deltakere Høstløpet 2015 

Tidsrom: 19.09.2015. Arrangør: NMK Aremark. Løpsform: Bilcross/RCN.

Startnr. Navn Klubb/avd. Bilmerke
BC - Junior
100 Christian Due Lindemark NMK Aremark Maserati  
101 Robin  Rørvik NMK Aremark Volvo  Strøken 242
102 Arne-Alexander  Holm KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Volvo  740 Team Atompila
103 Sander Sørlie NMK Aremark Volvo  
104 Merita Therese larsen NMK Aremark Volvo  850
105 Sebastian  Sørlie øberg NMK Aremark Volkswagen  Boble
106 Alexander Eng NMK Aremark Volvo  240
107 Sandra Bettina Arnestad NMK Elverum Volkswagen  Team Mesnali
108 Tom vidar  Belgen NMK Trøgstad Volvo  245
109 Hans Fredrik Myrene NMK Aremark Volvo  
110 Kristoffer Moseby Larsen NMK Aremark Opel  Kadett
111 Henrik Kristiansen NMK Aurskog - Høland Opel  Lasse Rud Edition
112 Ole Jørgen Ørken NMK Aremark Volvo  740
113 Martin Pettersen KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Volvo  740
114 Knut Arne  Gaukelund NMK Aurskog - Høland Annet  
115 Marius Johansen NMK Trøgstad Volvo  
116 Mikkel Bergersen NMK Aremark Volvo  240 Bergersen Motorsport
117 Julie Kvarem KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Saab  Team nitro
118 Mari Hoel NMK Gjøvik Ford  
119 Dennis Kristiansen NMK Aurskog - Høland Volvo  
BC - Junior trening
200 Emma  Klund NMK Aremark Volvo  240 HK Racing
201 Sander Engsvik NMK Aremark Volvo  245 Engsvik Motorsport
203 John Kristian  Galaas NMK Aremark Volvo  
204 Joachim Grønvold NAF Motorsport Drammen Opel  
205 Anders  Myhre NAF Motorsport Drammen Opel  
BC - Senior
1 Simen Engsvik NMK Aremark Volvo  
2 Gunnar Fadum NMK Aremark Citroen  Fadum motorsport
3 Lars Fredrik Askerød NMK Aremark Volkswagen  Vento Team Askerød
4 Carl Fredrik Brettingen Østfold Motorsport Volvo  
5 Roar Askerød Østfold Motorsport Opel  Kadett Team Askerød
8 Jon-petter Malmberg NMK Aremark Volkswagen  Boble
9 Kim Robert Nygaard NMK Aremark Opel  Sastra team impulsiv
10 Andres Westerhof NMK Aremark BMW  A&S Racing / sliten lånt E30 320
11 Sebastian Huse NMK Aremark Volvo  Terror HK Racing
12 Hans Roar  Sørlie KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Volkswagen  
13 Mikael Kulvik Østfold Motorsport Rolls Royce  
14 Øyvind Huseby NMK Aremark Ford  Focus KK Racing
15 stian solbakken NMK Trøgstad Opel  
17 Simen Vian NMK Aurskog - Høland Opel  Vectra-a Vian Motorsport
18 Lasse Rud NMK Gardermoen Opel  Calibra
19 Tommy Lee Brokhaug NMK Gardermoen Opel  Ascona
20 Raymond Thunem NAF Motorsport Sarpsborg Audi  
21 Alexander Rud KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Volkswagen  Gølf
22 Simen Fagerhøi NMK Aremark Saab  
23 Kim Åsen NMK Aremark Opel  Ascona
24 Patrick Wattum NMK Gardermoen Halv str av volvo  
25 Vegard Davidsen NMK Aremark Citroen  Gummibåt
26 Arne Nilsen NAF Annet  
27 Hans jørgen Kristoffersen NMK Hønefoss Ford  Sierra
28 Andre  Sjøli NMK Aremark Peugeot  
29 Johnny  Johansen NMK Aremark BMW  Trimma olabil på møllers tran Team Impulsiv
30 Hans Andreas Holmedal NMK Aurskog - Høland Volvo  THM Performance
BC - Senior debutant
600 Tore Kristiansen KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Volvo  
BC - Damer
300 Frida Olsen NMK Aremark Saab  EV Motor
301 Kjersti Synnøve Syversen NMK Aremark Volvo  
302 Kristine Rønne NMK Gardermoen Annet  
303 Linn Kristin Hansen NMK Larvik Saab  
304 Iselin Kragtorp NMK Trøgstad Volkswagen  Golf
305 Christine Espenes NMK Gardermoen Opel  Ascona
306 Ellen Ødegård KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Volvo  
307 Rita Solvang NMK Hamar Mazda  
308 Linda Hamborg NMK Hønefoss Ford  Sierra
RCN kl.1 - under 2,4
400 Mathias Rud  Rud KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Volkswagen  Bobble
401 Nickolai  Hansen NAF Motorsport Drammen Volvo  240
402 Martin Furuseth NMK Aurskog - Høland Peugeot  207
403 Thomas  Paulsen NMK Aremark Ford  Focus RS
404 Brattås Tom Andrè NMK Sør - Gudbrandsdal Opel  Ascona
405 Ole-Henrik Emilsen NMK Aremark Saab  900
406 Gustav  Holter-Hovind NMK Aurskog - Høland Volvo  242
RCN kl. 2 - over 2,4
500 Thomas Strand KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Volvo  
501 Joakim Martiniussen KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Volkswagen  
502 Thomas  "Brusken" Pettersen KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Volvo  242EVO
Oldboys
800 Geir Klund NMK Aremark Volvo  HK Racing
801 Tommy Vidar Ask Tommy Vidar Ask NMK Gardermoen Volvo  850 Sedan
802 Kjell Grav KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Saab  99
803 Vladimir Pankov NAF Mazda