Deltakere  

Tidsrom: 11.06.2011 - 12.06.2011. Arrangør: NMK Vikedal. Løpsform: Bilcross/RCN.

Startnr. Navn Klubb/avd. Bilmerke
BC - Junior
85 Bendik Nilsen NMK Vikedal Toyota  Celica
81 Jonas Lønning NMK Vikedal Volvo  240 FRT
93 Glenn-Roar Gåsdalen NMK Vikedal Mitsubishi  Cordia
95 Oliver Andre Matre Saue NMK Vikedal Volkswagen  1302
73 Anders Myking NMK Bergen Volkswagen  boble
94 Thomas Nonslid NMK Vikedal Audi  90
71 Atle Teigland NMK Bergen Volvo  244
96 Jim Martin Rolland Vatle NMK Bergen Volvo  240
74 Sondre Hundseid Eikeland NMK Vikedal Volkswagen  Golf Team Himamekk
69 Håkon Tveit NMK Vikedal Volkswagen  Higre Golf
91 Arne Oma Torsen NMK Vikedal Opel  Ascona
77 Sindre Vikedal NMK Vikedal Volvo  240
87 Gunhild Skeie NMK Vikedal Volkswagen  Golf
78 Sveinung Sandvik NMK Vikedal Suzuki  Higre Swift
80 Lars Erik Stangeland NMK Vikedal Volkswagen  Golf
84 Kjartan Dale NMK Vikedal Volvo  240 Team Himamekk
75 Tommy Alexander Olsen NMK Bergen Ford  eskort FOG
88 Anita Hansen NMK Bergen Volvo  245
83 Gøran Spartveit NMK Vikedal Ford  
90 André Hustoft Nesheim NMK Vikedal Volkswagen  van Dangio Racing
72 Louis Lilleskog NMK Vikedal Ford  scorpio
86 Gisle Flatraaker Aarbø NMK Vikedal Ford  Sierra F.R.T
92 Mathias Johnsen NMK Vikedal Mazda  626
BC - Senior
26 Per-Gaute  Østbø NMK Vikedal Opel  Ascona
31 Glenn Olav Lothe NMK Vikedal BMW  E21
25 Tor Egil  Mæland NMK Vikedal Mazda  Higre
24 Anfinn Mæland NMK Vikedal Toyota  
5 Oddgeir Heng NMK Jørpeland Volvo  740
35 Eirik  Aasbøe NMK Vikedal Toyota  MR2 Aasbøe Motorsport
45 Oskar Arle Moen NMK Jørpeland Volkswagen  740/Golf
21 Harald Moen Grødem NMK Jørpeland Ford  Scorpio
3 Torbjørn Veland NMK Bergen Opel  kadett GSI
40 Daniel  Nilsen KNA Bergen Volvo  240
48 Ivar Finnvik NMK Vikedal Volvo  245 Team Innante
4 Bjørn Tore  Teigland NMK Bergen Volvo  144
57 Monica Weltzin Pedersen NMK Vikedal Ford  sierra
41 Knut Endre Ringhagen NMK Vikedal BMW  5 serie
6 Ståle Lavik NMK Jørpeland Volkswagen  Ascona
14 Katrine Myking NMK Bergen Volkswagen  Golf
27 Joakim Bruland NMK Vikedal Ford  Sierra
62 Lars Martin  Hundseid Eikeland NMK Vikedal Volkswagen  Golf Team Himamekk
46 Hans Kristjan Kristjansson NMK Vikedal Volkswagen  Golf
99 Reidar  Skeie NMK Vikedal Volvo  240
51 Jan Erik Sandvik NMK Vikedal Suzuki  Higre Swift
2 Kennet Kaldheim NMK Vikedal Volvo  740
64 Ole Andre Foss NMK Vikedal Ford  Sierra
9 Marius H. Rønnevik NMK Vikedal Volkswagen  Jetta
10 Nils Kleven NMK Jørpeland Opel  omega
52 Jarle Amundsen NMK Vikedal Ford  Escort mk1
63 runar bjelland NMK Vikedal Ford  sierra
58 Ståle Nesheim NMK Vikedal Volvo  van Dangio Racing
8 Øyvind Kristiansen NMK Bergen Honda  civic
68 Sigurd  Kilane NMK Vikedal Volvo  
72 trond  lilleskog NMK Vikedal Ford  scorpio
66 Rune Vaktskjold NMK Bergen Volkswagen  Golf Nordhordland motorsport
1 Nils O. Fisketjøn NMK Vikedal Volvo  142
36 Marius Bergfjord NMK Bergen Opel  Astra
32 Kenneth Stava Rogaland Motorsport Saab  Aero
47 Ruben Stava Rogaland Motorsport Saab  HH Karosseri Racing
55 Tor Helge Langballe NMK Vikedal Volvo  Røsmyrå Racing
53 Helene Bådsvik NMK Vikedal Volkswagen  Golf Team Himamekk
29 Tore Jøssang NMK Jørpeland Volvo  740
50 trygve hustvedt lærdal NMK Vikedal Volvo  
18 Alfred Eikeland NMK Vikedal Volkswagen  Team Himamekk
16 Simon Rørtveit NMK Vikedal Volkswagen  Golf
99 Kristoffer Kaldheim Bjelland NMK Vikedal Volkswagen  Golf
BC - Senior debutant
56 Arnt Richard Andreassen NMK Vikedal Volvo  242
30 Heidi Steine NMK Vikedal Ford  Sierra
RCN kl.1 - under 2,4
642 Lars Reidar Frøyland NMK Vikedal Ford  Higre Escort
625 Johannes Holten Leifsen NMK Vikedal Ford  Focus
632 Laila Bjørge NMK Bergen Volvo  242
749 Hallvard Finnvik NMK Vikedal Volvo  242 Team Innante
544 Kjersti Stuvik NMK Vikedal Volvo  940
541 Even Alvestad KNA Haugaland Ford  escort
RC kl. 2
219 Per Magne Flatebø NMK Vikedal Ford  Escort RS 2000
RC kl. 3
345 Ingvar Auestad NMK Vikedal Volvo  240 evo
331 Skjalg Lothe KNA Haugaland BMW  M3
308 Geir Harald Skeie NMK Vikedal Volvo  940