Deltakere Sommerfestivalen 2015 

Tidsrom: 22.07.2015 - 25.07.2015. Arrangør: NMK Aremark. Løpsform: Bilcross/RCN.

Startnr. Navn Klubb/avd. Bilmerke
BC - Junior
200 Martin Furuseth NMK Aurskog - Høland Volvo  245 MFRX
201 Caroline  Holm KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Volvo  
202 Arne-alexander Holm KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Volvo  740 team atompila
203 Henriette Grødem NMK Sandnes og Jæren Opel  Orstad Corsa
204 Ingrid Tønsberg NMK Aremark Mazda  323
205 Marius Johansen NMK Trøgstad Volvo  
206 Henrik Kristiansen NMK Aurskog - Høland Toyota  Celica Håp Motorsport
207 Simen  Engsvik NMK Aremark Volvo  242
208 Erik Lunde Jåtten Rogaland Motorsport Volvo  245
209 Hans Martin Ellingsen NMK Aurskog - Høland Saab  
210 Mari  Hoel NMK Gjøvik Opel  
211 Marcus Johnnessen Østfold Motorsport Volvo  745
212 Sander Sørlie NMK Aremark Volvo  
213 Sebastian Sørlie øberg NMK Aremark Volkswagen  Boble
215 Eivind  Lutsi KNA Klepp Motorsport Volvo  740 Orstad bilcrossteam
216 Sebastian Huse NMK Aremark Volvo  
217 Steffen Hansen NMK Gardermoen Honda  
218 Robin  Rørvik NMK Aremark Volvo  
219 Merita Therese Larsen NMK Aremark Volvo  850
220 Tina  Lutsi KNA Klepp Motorsport Volkswagen  Golf Orstad bilcrossteam
221 Christian Lindemark NMK Aremark Rolls Royce  Lindemark Racing
222 Julie Kvarem KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Saab  
223 Ole Jørgen Ørken NMK Aremark Volvo  
224 Linn Therese  Lund NMK Aremark Volvo  240 Lunds Racing
225 Ida Bryntesson KNA Indre Ytre Østfold BMW  
226 Kristoffer Moseby Larsen NMK Aremark Opel  Ascona b
227 Mikkel Bergersen NMK Aremark Volvo  244
228 Alexander Eng NMK Aremark Volvo  245
229 Knut Arne Gaukelund NMK Aurskog - Høland Opel  Håp motorsport
230 Anniken Moseby Larsen NMK Aremark Volkswagen  Golf
231 Hans Fredrik Myrene NMK Aremark Volvo  
232 Dennis  Kristiansen NMK Aurskog - Høland Volvo  
233 Martin  Pettersen KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Volvo  
234 Robin  Rørvik NMK Aremark Volvo  
235 Charlotte Aarbu NMK Aremark Volvo  Langtak
237 Eivind Gryte NMK Tønsberg Volvo  
238 Sølve Østbø NMK Vikedal Opel  Corsa
239 Andreas Egeland NMK Sandnes og Jæren Opel  Wims bilcrossteam
BC - Junior trening
300 Emma  Klund NMK Aremark Volvo  240
301 Sander Engsvik NMK Aremark Volvo  
302 Matias Gjesdal NMK Sandnes og Jæren Volkswagen  Golf 4 R32
303 Thea Martinsen NAF Motorsport Drammen Toyota  Celina TeamRosa
304 Mads  Skjæveland NMK Sandnes og Jæren Opel  Corsa
305 Anders Myhre NAF Motorsport Drammen Hyundai  Accent
306 Joachim  Grønvold NAF Motorsport Drammen Opel  Vectra
307 Christoffer Glott  Torgersen NAF Motorsport Drammen Honda  Crx
308 John Kristian Galaas NMK Aremark Volvo  
310 Christoffer Solbrekke NMK Aremark Opel  Ascona b
BC - Senior
1 Ole Martin Johansen naf motorsport sarpsborg Opel  Kadett
2 Patrick Wattum NMK Gardermoen Volvo  
3 Jan Olav Engsvik NMK Aremark Volvo  
4 Nickolai  Hansen NAF Motorsport Drammen Volvo  245
5 Marius Andersen NMK Aremark Volkswagen  
6 Ole Martinsen NAF Motorsport Drammen BMW  E30 TeamRosa
7 Johnny Johansen NMK Aremark BMW  M3 Team Impulsiv
8 Espen Vestby NMK Aremark Saab  EV Motor
9 Anette Ottesen NMK Aurskog - Høland Volvo  Ottesen Motorsport
10 Rudi Kristiansen NMK Hønefoss Volkswagen  VW Gølf Team Nitro
11 Andre  Sjøli NMK Aremark Peugeot  
13 Kim Åsen NMK Aremark Opel  
14 Rune Ellefsen NAF Motorsport Drammen Volvo  Volvo team rosa
15 Vidar  Flesvik NMK Aurskog - Høland Volvo  Ottesen motorsport
16 Glenn Hagen KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Opel  Team-Nitro
17 Svenn Furuseth NMK Aurskog - Høland Volvo  245
18 Bjørn Sandberg KNA Eidsberg Volvo  242
19 Stian Solbakken NMK Trøgstad Opel  
20 Lasse Bruu NMK Aremark Volvo  Skåp
21 Trine Opsahl NMK Trøgstad Honda  
22 Tommy  Kristiansen NMK Hønefoss Saab  99 Team nitro
23 Terje  Haakonsen NMK Tønsberg Ford  
24 Jon Petter  Malmberg NMK Aremark Volkswagen  Boble
25 Kim Robert  nygaard NMK Aremark Opel  Team Impulsiv
26 Rune Åsen NMK Aremark Opel  
27 Tommy  Østli NMK Trøgstad Volvo  Duett 2,5L
28 Ole-Henrik Emilsen NMK Aremark Saab  99
29 Andres  Hellgren NMK Aremark Volvo  Slitten 240
30 Kjetil Davidsen NMK Aremark Bentley  
31 Lars  Martinsen NMK Tønsberg Saab  99 TEAM NITRO
32 Frances Lingjærde NMK Aremark Honda  
33 Frode Krogstad NMK Trøgstad Volvo  Krogstad Racing
34 Ole petter Brenna NMK Aremark Citroen  
35 Per Johansen KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Opel  Astra
36 Hans andreas Holmedal NMK Aurskog - Høland Volvo  
37 Simen Vian NMK Aurskog - Høland Volvo  Opel Vian motorsport
38 Åge Hansen NMK Aremark Volkswagen  
39 Hans Vidar Hansen NMK Gardermoen Honda  
40 Nicklas  Sørlie NMK Aremark Peugeot  
44 Stein Runo Lindemark NMK Aremark Opel  Ascona A k-jet
45 Jørgen Syversen NMK Aremark Volvo  
46 Nils-Henrik Heed NMK Aremark Volvo  240
47 Kim  Berg NMK Hønefoss Saab  900 team nitro
48 Andreas Harlem NMK Aremark Opel  Astra
49 Joakim Martiniussen KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Peugeot  
50 Thomas Bryntesson NMK Trøgstad BMW  
52 Marius Kjøl NMK Aurskog - Høland Saab  Ottesen motorsport
53 Ottar teddybjørn Kjønikssen KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Noe på 4 hjul  Team teddybjørn
54 Morten  Sætren NAF Motorsport Drammen Annet  Team Rosa
56 Martin Lien Moen NMK Aurskog - Høland Noe som drar foran eller bak  
57 Vegard Narvestad Ottesen NMK Aurskog - Høland Renault  
58 Remi Bardalen NAF Motorsport Drammen Opel  Bardalen Motorsport
60 Kjetil Flåten NMK Tønsberg Volvo  
61 Tomas Johansen NMK Trøgstad Volvo  
62 Terje Flåten NMK Tønsberg Volvo  Rallyrykter.no
63 Arne Nilsen NAF Motorsport Hamar og OmegnL Annet  
64 Tommy Kristiansen KNA Eiker Opel  Sen Racing
65 Tom burås NMK Aurskog - Høland Opel  
66 Terje  Kristiansen NMK Aurskog - Høland Volvo  
67 Thomas Ødegård NMK Aremark Volvo  284
69 Stian Ormestad NMK Tønsberg Volvo  240
70 Ola Mariåsen KNA Solør Motorsport Saab  99
71 Nicholas Andersen KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Opel  Vectra
72 Simen Fagerhøi NMK Aremark Saab  
73 Even Fagerhøi NMK Aremark Volvo  
74 Lars Fredrik Askerød NMK Aremark Volkswagen  Golf Team Askerød
77 Kenneth Hansen KNA Varna Annet  
81 Thomas Strand KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Volvo  
82 Stian Hoel NMK Gjøvik Opel  
83 Hans olav  Ottesen NMK Aurskog - Høland Volvo  OTTESEN MOTORSPORT
84 Vladimir Pankov NAF Annet  
85 Nils Kristian Høiseth NMK Grenland Volkswagen  Boble
87 Lasse Hansen NAF Motorsport Drammen Volvo  
88 Andreas Tveter Nilsen NAF Motorsport Sarpsborg Annet  
89 Kenneth Iversen NMK Gardermoen Saab  
90 lars erik gruer NMK Hønefoss BMW  E28 520i
91 Richard Ditlefsen NMK Sandnes og Jæren Volvo  Wimsvogn
92 Joachim Johansen NMK Sandnes og Jæren Opel  Wims bilcrosstesm
93 Stian Sirevåg NMK Sandnes og Jæren Opel  Wims
BC - Damer
500 Mona Michelle Edland NMK Sandnes og Jæren Saab  900
501 Frances Lingjærde NMK Aremark Honda  
502 Frida Olsen NMK Aremark Saab  EV motor
503 Trine Opsahl NMK Trøgstad Honda  
504 Anette Ottesen NMK Aurskog - Høland Volvo  Ottesen Motorsport
505 Anne-Beth Storø KNA Eiker Saab  
506 Karianne Mehren NAF Motorsport Drammen Volkswagen  Golf Team Rosa
507 Monica Solbakken NAF Motorsport Drammen Annet  Team rosa
508 Kjersti  Syversen NMK Aremark Volvo  
509 Betina Frøshaug NMK Trøgstad Volkswagen  E-18 boble
510 Liz Wessel NMK Drammen Opel  Sen Racing
511 Rita Solvang NMK Hamar Annet  
512 Iselin Kragtorp NMK Trøgstad Opel  Vectra
513 Tonje Opsahl NMK Trøgstad Volvo  
514 Linn Kristin Hansen NMK Larvik Saab  900
515 Martine  W Østby NAF Motorsport Sarpsborg Honda  Civic
516 June-Marie Tronstad NAF Froland Volvo  240 Tronstad Racing
RCN kl.1 - under 2,4
700 Nickolai Hansen NAF Motorsport Drammen Volvo  240
701 Tom Erik  Ellefsen NAF Motorsport Drammen Ford  Escort
702 Mathias  Rud KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Volkswagen  
704 Ole-Henrik Emilsen NMK Aremark Saab  900
705 Per Arne Enger KNA Eiker Volvo  S-40
706 Timmi Bernhardsen NMK Larvik Volvo  242 evo
707 Fredrik Lillehol NMK Aurskog - Høland Volvo 242  
708 Thomas Garseg NMK Trøgstad Volvo  
RCN kl. 2 - over 2,4
800 Lasse Turk Hansen NAF Motorsport Drammen Volvo  242
801 Rune  Grønvold NMK Drammen Volvo  Volvo 240
802 Daniel Grønvold NMK Drammen Volvo  Volvo 240
803 Thomas Pettersen KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Volvo  242 Evo
804 Jan Johansen NAF Motorsport Sarpsborg Opel  Kadett GT/E
0 Dag Anders Andersen NMK Tønsberg Volvo  240
806 Runar Thon NMK Trøgstad Ford  
BC - Veteran
600 Henning  Kvål NMK Sandnes og Jæren Volkswagen  Orstad Golf Standard
601 Tore Dahl NMK Tønsberg Volvo  
602 Geir  Klund NMK Aremark Volvo  
603 Rune Åsen NMK Aremark Volvo  
605 Ronny Skandsen NMK Aremark Opel  
606 Erik Tønsberg NMK Aremark Saab  
607 Åge Hansen NMK Aremark Volkswagen  
608 Kjell Erik  Haug NAF Motorsport Sarpsborg BMW  BMW 3
609 Reidar Johnsrud NMK Hønefoss Hønnday  Team Nitro
610 Thor-Erik Høgseth NMK Gardermoen Saab  99
611 Jan-tore  Moland NMK Grenland Volvo  
612 Alf Gunnar Pedersen NMK Aurskog - Høland Volkswagen  
613 Kjell GRAV  Kjell Grav KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Saab  99