Deltakere Front 2015 

Tidsrom: 04.07.2015 - 05.07.2015. Arrangør: NMK Gardermoen. Løpsform: Bilcross.

Startnr. Navn Klubb/avd. Bilmerke
BC - Junior
201 Ida  Mortensen NMK Verdal/Levanger Opel  
202 Marius Karlstad NMK Gardermoen Opel  Karlstad motorsport
203 Simen Engsvik NMK Aremark Volvo  740
204 Knut arne Gaukelund NMK Aurskog - Høland Volkswagen  Håp motorsport
205 Ørjan Brurud NMK Melhus Opel  Astra
207 Henrik Alexander Kristiansen NMK Aurskog - Høland Toyota  Celica Håp Motorsport
208 Andreas Bolland NMK Støren Opel  
209 Robin Hatling NMK Steinkjer Opel  Kantfælg
211 Jan-henrik Mørkhagen NMK Elverum Saab  90 team lillegrend
212 Sondre Muggerud NMK Verdal/Levanger Opel  Vectra
213 Sebastian Muggerud NMK Verdal/Levanger Opel  Kadett
214 Tobias Sørås NMK Aurskog - Høland Volvo  245
216 Tor Vidar Sørlie NMK Gardermoen Opel  
218 Steffen Hansen NMK Gardermoen Honda  
219 Hans Martin Ellingsen NMK Aurskog - Høland Rolls Royce  900
220 Jørgen Skullerud NMK Trøgstad Volvo  245 Skullerud Motorsport
221 Liv-Ellen Sveia Anderson NMK Drammen Opel  
222 Espen Andrè Øwre  Kilen KNA Solør Motorsport Saab  
223 Oliver Kalfoss Lie KNA Solør Motorsport BMW  
224 Jesper  Mourad NMK Trøgstad Volvo  
225 Marius Eng NMK Hamar Volvo  245 Team Engs
BC - Junior trening
281 Martin Sveen NMK Hamar Ford  Ka
282 Oskar Nonstad NMK Verdal/Levanger Opel  
283 Alexander Tandberg Håkonsen NMK Gardermoen Volkswagen  
284 Thomas Gravseth Kristiansen NMK Gardermoen Volvo  740
286 Sindre Pettersen NMK Gardermoen Volvo  240 Nordica
287 Marcus J Remme NMK Bø Saab  
288 John kristian Galaas NMK Aremark Volvo  
289 Anders Harald Aulom NMK Bø Ford  Team Olga
290 Mats Bakkom NMK Hamar Opel  
291 Ludvig  Lund NMK Larvik Opel  Vectra
292 Mathias Bergsjøbrenden Morten NMK Gardermoen Opel  Vectra
293 Iselin Strøm NMK Kongsberg Opel  
BC - Senior
2 Erlend Nonstad NMK Verdal/Levanger Opel  Corsa
4 Jørn R. Grinden NMK Elverum Saab  99
5 Jan Vidar Kvernvolden NMK Elverum Saab  900 Team Lillegrend
7 Lena Mortensen NMK Verdal/Levanger Opel  
8 Tom Jensen NMK Fluberg Ford  Team Bybrua
9 Kjell Morten  Snøan NMK Støren Opel  Calibra
11 Werner  Berntsen NMK Gardermoen Volvo  
12 John Egil Olafsen NMK Hamar Ford  Sveen Motorsport
13 Stein Jørgen Fjeldseth NMK Hamar Ford  Sveen Motorsport
14 Roald Pedersen NMK Gardermoen Volvo  
15 Cato Sveen NMK Hamar Ford  Sveen Motorsport
0 Hans Liberg NMK Hamar Saab  9000
17 Tommy Lie KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Volvo  
18 Erik Jensen NMK Fluberg Ford  Team Bybrua
19 Joakim Lie KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Ford  
20 Andre Holm NMK Gardermoen Nissan  
21 Vidar Vangen NMK Gardermoen Mazda  
23 Stian Solbakken NMK Trøgstad Opel  
24 Tom A Grytdal NMK Gardermoen Saab  Team Grevling
25 Ken Roger Tandberg NMK Gardermoen Mitsubishi  
26 Erling Tveit KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Volvo  
27 Joakim Gjønnes NMK Verdal/Levanger Opel  TMD Racing
28 Vegard Narvestad Ottesen NMK Aurskog - Høland Renault  
29 Emil  Folvik NMK Orkla Opel  
30 Bjørnar Solvei NAF Froland Volvo  
31 André  Paulsen NMK Hamar Opel  Burn Racing
32 Espen Vestby NMK Aremark Saab  EV Motor
34 Christer Fjeldberg KNA Solør Motorsport Volvo  
35 Frances Lingjærde NMK Aremark Honda  
36 Lasse Rud NMK Gardermoen Volkswagen  Golf VR6
37 Trine Opsahl NMK Trøgstad Honda  
38 Mathias Ellefsrud NMK Gardermoen Saab  
39 Kristian Jenssen NMK Gardermoen Volvo  Turbo ras
40 Peder Svenning NMK Verdal/Levanger Peugeot  
41 Lars Fredrik Askerød NMK Aremark Volkswagen  Golf Team Askerød
42 Jan Lillegrend NMK Elverum Volkswagen  Team lillegrend
43 Hans Bjørnar Fønnebø NMK Nore og Uvdal Saab  Fønnebø Motorsport
44 Martin Lien Moen NMK Aurskog - Høland Saab  Team Grevling
45 Thomas Stensvand KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Ford  Taunus McQueen
46 Henrik Weggersen NMK Hønefoss Opel  Weggersen Motorsport
47 Arild  Stensrud NMK Hamar Saab  Latsaab
48 Svein Helge Jansen KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Volvo  
49 Robert Sem Frisli NMK Verdal/Levanger Volvo  TF Motorsport
50 Patrick Wattum NMK Gardermoen Volvo  
51 Roar Askerød Østfold Motorsport Annet  Team Askerød
52 Bjørn Egil  Sørlie NMK Gardermoen Opel  
53 Preben Lomundal NMK Fluberg Saab  
54 Kai  Dahl NMK Gardermoen BMW  
55 Bjørn Jarle  Bartnes NMK Hadeland Volvo  244
56 Stian Bøen NMK Valdres Opel  
57 Gunnar  Fadum NMK Aremark Citroen  Fadum motorsport
58 Vegard Olsen Lia NMK Vest Telemark Opel  Team Alljobb.no
60 John  Salberg NAF Kongsvinger /Omegn Saab  SOS Racing
61 Marius Kjøl NMK Aurskog - Høland Saab  Ottesen motorsport
62 Gustav Holter-Hovind NMK Aurskog - Høland Volvo  
63 Tore Bronken NMK Elverum Saab  
64 Knut Remy Dahl NMK Gardermoen Volkswagen  
65 Terje Hvalstad NMK Gardermoen Volvo  
66 Thor-Olav N  Løvaas NMK Gardermoen Opel  Kadett
67 Frank  Jevne NMK Rendalen Nissan  He-Bi
68 Knut Olav Dybvig NMK Rendalen Opel  He-Bi
69 Martin Mobakk NMK Gardermoen Volvo  K-Sport
70 Tommy Håkensen NMK Hamar usikkert  
71 Jonas Svendby NMK Aurskog - Høland Saab  Svendby Motorsport
72 Svein Arne Lindsø NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Ford  Escort
73 Tom  Burås NMK Aurskog - Høland Opel  Astra
74 Geir Jonny  Skorild NMK Orkla Fiat  TMD Racing
75 Åge Hansen NMK Aremark Volkswagen  
76 Petter Hoff Hansen NMK Gardermoen Opel  
77 Malin Svendby NMK Aurskog - Høland Toyota  
78 Kenneth Iversen NMK Gardermoen Saab  
79 Andre Sjøli NMK Aremark Peugeot  
80 Vigdis  Eriksen NMK Hamar Volkswagen  Team Engs
81 Tage  Sandersen NMK Gardermoen Opel  
82 Arne Nilsen NAF Motorsport Hamar og OmegnL Annet  
83 Vladimir Pankov NAF Annet  
84 Asbjørn Hermansen NMK Hamar Honda  Civic
85 Ole martin Mellem NMK Hamar Mazda  
98 Hans Erik Mortensen NMK Verdal/Levanger Opel  
99 Ken Andre Stuveseth NMK Gardermoen Volkswagen  Golf 1
100 Espen Håkonsen NMK Gardermoen Opel  Kadett E Gsi
101 Jan-Widar Jahrmann NMK Hadeland Volvo  
BC - Damer
301 Anette  Ottesen NMK Aurskog - Høland Rolls Royce  Ottesen motorsport
302 Siv Tandberg NMK Gardermoen Honda  
303 Lena Mortensen NMK Verdal/Levanger Opel  Vectra
304 Kjersti Kvernvolden NMK Elverum Saab  99 Team Lillegrend
306 Vigdis Eriksen NMK Hamar Volkswagen  Team Engs
307 Frida Olsen NMK Aremark Saab  EV Motor
308 Frances Lingjærde NMK Aremark Honda  
309 Trine Opsahl NMK Trøgstad Honda  
310 June-Marie Tronstad NAF Froland Volvo  240 Tronstad Racing
311 Kristine Rønne NMK Gardermoen Annet  
312 Thea Høgberg KNA Solør Motorsport Saab  
313 Sandra Fidje KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Volvo  240
314 Linn Kristin Hansen NMK Larvik Saab  
315 Tine Dalen NMK Hønefoss Ford  OverTheTop
316 Malin Svendby NMK Aurskog - Høland Toyota  
317 Monica Solbakken NAF Motorsport Drammen Annet  Team Rosa
318 Kjersti Syversen NMK Aremark Volvo  
319 Linn-kristin Sundet NMK Kongsberg opel GFmotorsport  
320 Caroline  Nordvik NMK Gardermoen Opel  Vectra
321 Kate Jevne NMK Rendalen Nissan  He-Bi
322 Vanja Fossum NMK Aurskog - Høland Toyota  Håp Motorsport
323 Henriette Davidsen NMK Asker Opel  
324 Linn Jeanette Bjørklund NMK Hamar Volkswagen  Golf
325 Rita Solvang NMK Hamar Annet  
326 Anne Grete  Skollerud NMK Hønefoss Opel  Teamsusogdus
BC - Veteran
402 Werner Berntsen NMK Gardermoen Volvo  740
405 Tommy Vidar  Ask NMK Gardermoen Volvo  850 Sedan
408 John  Salberg NAF Kongsvinger/Omegn Saab  SOS Racing
409 Geir Bartnes NMK Hadeland Volvo  244