Deltakere Bilcross/RCN 06.06.2015 

Tidsrom: 06.06.2015. Arrangør: NMK Nore og Uvdal. Løpsform: Bilcross/RCN.

Startnr. Navn Klubb/avd. Bilmerke
BC - Junior
201 Martin Tollefsen NMK Nore og Uvdal Saab  
202 Henning Maribo NMK Nedre Hallingdal VW  Boble
203 Vegard  Endrerud NMK Nedre Hallingdal Ford  
204 Ole Jørgen Nykmark NMK Nore og Uvdal Opel  
205 Eirik Brunes NMK Nedre Hallingdal Ford  Sierra
206 Petter Lønn  Hvidsten NMK Tønsberg Volvo  242
207 Knut Martin Elvvang NMK Nore og Uvdal Saab  
208 Henning Bjerknes NMK Nedre Hallingdal Nissan  
209 Sunniva Rudi NMK Nore og Uvdal Saab  900
210 Ola Andersen NMK Nore og Uvdal Mercedes-Benz  
212 Gunn Birgit  Stegarud NMK Tinn Volkswagen  Boble
213 Truls Vikan NMK Nore og Uvdal Audi  90
214 Marlene Sundet NMK Larvik Volvo  240
215 Silje Tollefsen NMK Nore og Uvdal Volkswagen  Golf
216 Tobias  Anthun NMK Gol Opel  Corsa
217 Emil Løstegård NMK Gol Volkswagen  
218 Sondre Evjen NMK Gol Volkswagen  Boble
BC - Junior trening
801 Jonas Høgmoen NMK Modum og Sigdal Volkswagen  Golf
802 Nils Arne  Hegard NMK Tinn Toyota  Celica
803 Aadne  Olesrud NMK Tinn Toyota  MR 2
804 Henning Svendsen NMK Nore og Uvdal Volvo  142
BC - Senior
1 Frank Løkseth NMK Nore og Uvdal Volkswagen  Boble
2 Per Tore Bergstøl NMK Nore og Uvdal Volvo  240
3 Vegar Flågan NMK Modum og Sigdal Volvo  
4 Åsmund Ulleberg NMK Kongsberg Volkswagen  Boble
5 Tor Magne Solberg NMK Nore og Uvdal Toyota  Starlet
6 Hans Bjørnar Fønnebø NMK Nore og Uvdal Saab  
7 Hallvard Sundqvist NMK Nedre Hallingdal Citroen  
8 Kenneth Åsen NAF Motorsport Drammen Opel  
9 Andreas Langehaug NMK Gol Volvo  
10 Ola  Rustberggard NMK Gol Volkswagen  
11 Kjetil Solli NMK Elverum Volkswagen  
12 Henning Bergan  Karlsrud NMK Nore og Uvdal Volkswagen  
13 Anders Angeltvedt NMK Nore og Uvdal Peugeot  
14 Ørjan Bekkeseth NMK Nore og Uvdal BMW  E30
15 Vegar  Aasen NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volvo  Amazon
16 Eirik Bekkeseth NMK Nore og Uvdal Opel  Astra
17 Bjørnar Endrerud NMK Nedre Hallingdal Ford  Escort
18 Kristian Sundqvist NMK Nedre Hallingdal Peugeot  
19 Morten Sætren NAF Motorsport Drammen Opel  
20 Phillip Hoffmann NMK Kongsberg Mercedes-Benz  
21 Magne Aarvelta NMK Nore og Uvdal Ford  
22 Olav Helge Roe NMK Gol Ford  Sierra RS
23 Kjetil Nymoen NMK Gol Volkswagen  
24 Lasse Bakken KNA Modum og Ringerike Annet  
25 Kjell Runar  Bakken NMK Modum og Sigdal Ford  
26 Rune Sætra Løver NMK Kongsberg Ford  
27 Peder  Vikan NMK Nore og Uvdal Ford  
28 Lasse Bjørnsrud Tveiten NMK Nore og Uvdal Opel  
29 Martin  Grøtterud NMK Kongsberg Volvo  
30 Lars A  Sletten NMK Tønsberg Volkswagen  Boble
31 Oda Jacobsen NMK Nore og Uvdal Opel  
32 Stian Laupet NMK Modum og Sigdal Volvo  244
33 Ståle Albjerk NMK Modum og Sigdal Volkswagen  Golf
34 Ole Henrik Ulland NMK Kongsberg Toyota  
35 Kjetil  Kvear NMK Kongsberg Opel  Ascona
37 Sondre Jacobsen NMK Nore og Uvdal Saab  
38 Ole Kristian  Maribo NMK Nedre Hallingdal Saab  
39 Rune Teigen NMK Kongsberg Volkswagen  TBCT
40 Roger Reiersgård NMK Hønefoss Volkswagen  
41 Eivind Foss Morken NMK Gol -  
42 Ragnar  Løstegård NMK Gol Volkswagen  
43 Anders Golberg Brenno NMK Gol BMW  
44 Ronny  Andersen NMK Nore og Uvdal Mercedes-Benz  
45 Ole Thomas  Westby NMK Modum og Sigdal Volkswagen  Golf
RCN kl.1 - under 2,4
601 Ole Kristoffer Gislerud NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volvo  242
602 Gjermund Lien Dahl NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volvo  242
RCN kl. 2 - over 2,4
701 Karl Inge Løken NMK Modum og Sigdal BMW  M3