Deltakere Vårløp 2015 

Tidsrom: 30.05.2015. Arrangør: NMK Aremark. Løpsform: Bilcross/RCN.

Startnr. Navn Klubb/avd. Bilmerke
BC - Junior
100 Christian  Lindemark NMK Aremark Volvo  Tjaa Si det
101 Simen  Engsvik NMK Aremark Volvo  245
102 Robin  Rørvik NMK Aremark Volvo  
104 Mari Hoel NMK Gjøvik Ford  
105 Merita Therese larsen NMK Aremark Volvo  850
106 Sebastian Huse NMK Aremark Volvo  
107 Mikkel Bergersen NMK Aremark Volvo  740 Bergersen Motorsport
108 Henrik Alexander Kristiansen NMK Aurskog - Høland Toyota  Celica Håp Motorsport
109 Sebastian Sørlie Øberg NMK Aremark Volkswagen  Boble
110 Sander Sørlie Øberg NMK Aremark Volvo  
111 Ole Jørgen Ørken NMK Aremark Volvo  740
112 Martin Pettersen KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Volvo  
113 Kristoffer Moseby Larsen NMK Aremark Opel  Ascona b
114 Marius Johansen NMK Trøgstad Volvo  
115 Steffen Hansen NMK Gardermoen Honda  
116 Arne-alexander Holm KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Volvo  Team Atompila
117 Tom vidar Belgen NMK Trøgstad Volvo  
118 Knut Arne Gaukelund NMK Aurskog - Høland Volkswagen  Håp motorsport
119 Charlotte Aarstad KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Volvo  
120 Ingrid Tønsberg NMK Aremark Mazda  323
121 Dennis  Kristiansen NMK Aurskog - Høland Volvo  
BC - Junior trening
200 John Kristian  Galaas NMK Aremark Volvo  
201 Emma Klund NMK Aremark Volvo  240
202 Sander Engsvik NMK Aremark Volvo  Volvo 245 Engsvik Moptorsport
203 Mathias Bergsjøbrenden Morten NMK Gardermoen Opel  Vectra
BC - Senior
2 Ole Petter  Brenna NMK Aremark Citroen  Bx
4 Frances Lingjærde NMK Aremark Honda  Gubbebil
5 Thomas Ødegård NMK Aremark Volvo  240 ok-msp
7 Simen Vian NMK Aurskog - Høland Volvo  244 vian racing
8 Lasse Rud NMK Gardermoen Opel  
9 Anette Ottesen NMK Aurskog - Høland Volvo  Ottesen motorsport
10 Mikael Kulvik Østfold Motorsport Volkswagen  
11 Roger Igelström Degerfors RC Nissan  Micra
12 Patrick Wattum NMK Gardermoen Volvo  
13 Carl Fredrik Brettingen Østfold Motorsport Volvo  240
14 Kjetil Davidsen NMK Aremark Citroen  
16 Jon-Petter Malmberg NMK Aremark Volkswagen  Boble
17 Jan-Olav Engsvik NMK Aremark Volvo  
18 Espen Vestby NMK Aremark Saab  EV motor
19 Daniel  Løe NMK Aremark Ford  Ok-Msp
21 Rino Holm KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Volkswagen  1,6
22 Stian Hoel NMK Gjøvik Volvo  
23 Andreas Harlem NMK Aremark Opel  Astra
24 Frode Krogstad NMK Trøgstad Volvo  Krogstad Racing
25 Hans Vidar Hansen NMK Gardermoen Honda  
26 Simen Fagerhøi NMK Aremark Saab  
27 Even Fagerhøi NMK Aremark Volvo  
28 Glenn Michael Solberg KNA Solør Motorsport Volvo  
29 Stein Runo Lindemark Lindemark NMK Aremark Volvo  244
30 Hans andreas Holmedal NMK Aurskog - Høland Saab  Thm performance
31 Vegard Narvestad Ottesen NMK Aurskog - Høland Renault  
32 John Salberg NAF Kongsvinger/Omegn Saab  Sos Racing
33 Jørgen Syversen NMK Aremark Volvo  
34 Lars-Erik Nyland NMK Aurskog - Høland Nissan  
35 Raymond  Stensrud NMK Aurskog - Høland Mitsubishi  
36 Magnus  Bergsjøbrenden NMK Gardermoen Saab  
37 Kristian Petersen NMK Modum og Sigdal Opel  
39 Martin Nyhagen NMK Hamar Saab  900
41 Tom  burås NMK Aurskog - Høland Opel  
42 Ken Erik Wielecki NMK Aurskog - Høland Volvo  240
43 Thomas Olsen KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Volvo  740 Sinnsyk
44 Dan Henrik  Johansen NMK Trøgstad Volkswagen  Boble
45 Bjørn-Vidar Tangen KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Opel  Kadett caravan
BC - Damer
300 Kjersti  Syversen NMK Aremark Volvo  
301 Frida Olsen NMK Aremark Saab  900
302 Iselin Kragtorp NMK Trøgstad Opel  Vectra
303 Kristine Rønne NMK Gardermoen Toyota  Team Wunderbjarne
304 Kristine  Narvestad NMK Aurskog - Høland Mitsubishi  
RCN kl.1 - under 2,4
400 Jonas Svendby NMK Aurskog - Høland Volvo  Svendby Motorsport
BC - Veteran
800 Geir  Klund NMK Aremark Volvo  740
801 Tommy Vidar  Ask NMK Gardermoen Volvo  850 Sedan
802 John  Salberg NAF Kongsvinger/Omegn Saab  Sos Racing
803 Grav Kjell KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Opel