Deltakere Klubbløp 2014 

Tidsrom: 08.09.2014 - 26.09.2014. Arrangør: NMK Aremark. Løpsform: Bilcross/RCN.

Startnr. Navn Klubb/avd. Bilmerke
BC - Junior
100 Alexander Eng NMK Aremark Volvo  245
101 Andreas Harlem NMK Aremark Opel  Astra
103 Christian Lindemark NMK Aremark Volvo  Grym FWD killer
104 Susanne  Lund NMK Aremark Volvo  245 Lunds Racing
105 Linn Therese  Lund NMK Aremark Volvo  240 Lunds Racing
106 Joakim Paulsen NMK Aremark Paulsen motorsport  
107 Sander Sørlie Øberg NMK Aremark Volvo  142
108 Sebastian sørlie øberg NMK Aremark Volkswagen  boble 2,7 L
109 Simen Engsvik NMK Aremark Volvo  245 Engsvik Motorsport
110 Sebastian Huse NMK Aremark Honda  MT5
111 Ole Jørgen Ørken NMK Aremark Volvo  745
112 Kristoffer Larsen NMK Aremark Opel  Ascona b
113 Ingrid Tønsberg NMK Aremark Mazda  323
114 Mikkel Bergersen NMK Aremark Volvo  740 Bergersen Motorsport
115 Even Fagerhøi NMK Aremark Volvo  
116 Marius Dehnes NMK Aremark Volvo  
117 Andreas Aarbu NMK Aremark Volvo  245
118 Hans Fredrik Myrene NMK Aremark Volvo  
119 Simen Rudi Lie NMK Aremark Volvo  940
BC - Junior debutant
300 Merita Therese larsen NMK Aremark Opel  ascona
BC - Senior
1 Thomas  Ødegård NMK Aremark Volvo  245 OK Motorsport
2 Tommy Østli NMK Aremark Volvo  245 OK Motorsport
3 Daniel  Løe NMK Aremark Volvo  242 OK Motorsport
4 Øystein  Finpå NMK Aremark Volvo  245 OK Motorsport
5 Jon-Petter Malmberg NMK Aremark Volkswagen  Boble
6 lasse bruu NMK Aremark Volvo  skåp
7 Pål Paulsen NMK Aremark Volvo  244 Paulsen Motorsport
8 Gunnar  Fadum NMK Aremark Citroen  Fadum motorsport
9 stian mathisen NMK Aremark BMW  e36
10 Kai Håvard Larsen NMK Aremark Ford  Sierra / Team Bulder og Brak
11 Kim Alexander Wiken NMK Aremark Volvo  460
12 Stein Runo Lindemark NMK Aremark Volvo  Fleråførti
21 Jan-Olav Engsvik NMK Aremark Volvo  
14 Øyvind Hansen NMK Aremark BMW  
15 Harald Forsberg NMK Aremark Volvo  Lånt av fruen Team Bulder og Brak
16 Nils-Henrik Heed NMK Aremark Volvo  
17 Ole Petter  Brenna NMK Aremark Citroen  bx
18 Nicklas Sørlie NMK Aremark Seat  
19 Arnfinn Lund NMK Aremark Volvo  245 Lunds racing
20 Thomas Paulsen NMK Aremark Volvo  
22 Phillip Jakobsen NMK Aremark Volvo  240
23 Hans Ivar Tønsberg NMK Aremark Volvo  
24 Andre'  Sjøli NMK Aremark Opel  
25 Jørgen Syversen NMK Aremark Volvo 245 Evo  
26 Mats Handy Manny NMK Aremark Opel  Team Bulder og Brak
27 Lars Kristian Bønøgård NMK Aremark Volkswagen  Boble
BC - Damer
500 Kjersti  Syversen NMK Aremark Volvo  
501 Sara-Helén Larsen Forsberg NMK Aremark Volvo  Lille Lottan, Team Bulder og Brak
503 Monica Skandsen NMK Aremark Citroen  
504 Beathe Lindemark NMK Aremark Plymouth  
505 camilla høibraaten NMK Aremark BMW  e36
506 Trine Opsahl NMK Aremark Honda  
507 Eva Due Herrud NMK Aremark Volvo  Gul
RCN kl.1 - under 2,4
700 Thomas  Paulsen NMK Aremark Toyota  Startet
BC - Veteran
400 Geir Klund NMK Aremark Volvo  740
401 Tor Morten Larsen NMK Aremark Opel  Astra
402 Erik Tønsberg NMK Aremark Volvo  245
403 Ronny Skandsen NMK Aremark Opel  
404 Nina Due Lindemark NMK Aremark Volvo  Gul