Deltakere Høstløpet 2014 

Tidsrom: 20.09.2014. Arrangør: NMK Aremark. Løpsform: Bilcross/RCN.

Startnr. Navn Klubb/avd. Bilmerke
BC - Junior
100 Andreas Harlem NMK Aremark Opel  Astra
102 Simen Engsvik NMK Aremark Volvo  Engsvik Motorsport
104 Christian Lindemark NMK Aremark Volvo  Time will show
105 Sebastian Huse NMK Aremark Volvo  245
106 Ingrid Tønsberg NMK Aremark Toyota  Celica
107 Joakim Paulsen NMK Aremark Paulsen motorsport  
108 Alexander Eng NMK Aremark Volvo  940
109 Sebastian sørlie øberg NMK Aremark Volkswagen  boble 2,7 L
110 Hans Fredrik Myrene NMK Aremark Volvo  
111 Mariann Lunde NAF Motorsport Sarpsborg Opel  Team Dekksliter'n
112 Mari Hoel NMK Gjøvik Ford  
BC - Junior debutant
300 Merita Therese Larsen NMK Aremark Opel  Ascona
301 Christina  Hauge NAF Motorsport Sarpsborg Volvo  Team Dekksliter'n
BC - Junior trening
200 Mikkel Bergersen NMK Aremark Volvo  740
201 Robin  Rørvik NMK Aremark Volvo  240
202 Sander Sørlie Øberg NMK Aremark Volvo  142
203 Kristoffer  Larsen NMK Aremark Opel  Ascona b
204 Tobias Sandberg Røstadli NAF Motorsport Sarpsborg Volvo  
205 Martin Pettersen KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Volvo  
206 Sigve Olsen NAF Motorsport Sarpsborg Volkswagen  passat vr6
BC - Senior
1 Rino Holm KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Audi  
2 Ottar Kjøniksen KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Volvo  
3 Carl Fredrik Brettingen KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Volkswagen  Boble
4 Stian Mathisen NMK Aremark BMW  e36
5 Kjetil Davidsen NMK Aremark Citroen  
6 Andre Sjøli NMK Aremark Peugeot  
7 Pål  Paulsen NMK Aremark Volvo  244 Paulsen Motorsport
9 Thomas "Brusken" Pettersen Kna Eidsberg Motorsport -  
10 Lars Fredrik  Askerød NMK Aremark Volkswagen  Passat Selvfølgelig
11 Vegard Davidsen NMK Aremark Citroen  Bx
12 Thomas Svendsby KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Volvo  Amazon
14 Mikael Kulvik Østfold Motorsport Volkswagen  
15 Bjørn Sandberg KNA Eidsberg Motorsport Volvo  242
16 Phillip O. Jakobsen NMK Aremark Volvo  240
17 Stein Runo  Lindemark NMK Aremark Volvo  Fleråførti
18 Arne Nilsen NMK Hamar Annet  
19 Åge Hansen NMK Aremark Honda  Blackout racing
20 Bjørn-Vidar Tangen KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Opel  kadett caravan
21 Jan-Olav Engsvik NMK Aremark Volvo  
BC - Damer
400 Monica Skandsen NMK Aremark Citroen  
401 Kjersti Syversen NMK Aremark Volvo  
402 Camilla høibraaten NMK Aremark BMW  e36
403 Rita Solvang NMK Hamar Annet  
404 Benedicte Larsen NAF Motorsport Sarpsborg Volvo  
405 Frances Lingjærde NMK Aremark Honda  
RCN kl.1 - under 2,4
700 Thomas  paulsen NMK Aremark Toyota  starlet
701 Kjetil  Davidsen NMK Aremark Opel  Ascona
BC - Veteran
500 Tommy Vidar  Ask NMK Gardermoen Volvo  850 Sedan
501 Per Arne  Hoel NMK Gjøvik Ford  
502 Rune  Åsen NMK Aremark Opel  
503 Vladimir Iliev Pankov NAF Motorsport Hamar og OmegnL Annet  
504 Kjell Grav KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Opel