Deltakere Sommerfestival 2014 

Tidsrom: 23.07.2014 - 26.07.2014. Arrangør: NMK Aremark. Løpsform: Bilcross/RCN.

Startnr. Navn Klubb/avd. Bilmerke
BC - Junior
400 Caroline Holm KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Volvo  Team Atompila
401 Erik Lunde Jåtten Rogaland Motorsport Volvo  245
402 Anders Bergstrøm NMK Hønefoss Peugeot  Sus og dus
403 Lars Fredrik Askerød NMK Aremark Saab  900 Team Askerød
404 Henriette  Grødem NMK Sandnes og Jæren Volkswagen  Orstad Golf Standard
405 Alida Kvål NMK Sandnes og Jæren Volkswagen  Orstad golf standard
406 Marius Johansen NMK Trøgstad Volvo  
407 Christian Lindemark NMK Aremark Rolls Royce  Volvo Lindemark Racing
408 Even Fagerhøi NMK Aremark Volvo  
409 Alexander Eng NMK Aremark Volvo  940
410 Jørgen Skullerud NMK Trøgstad Volvo  244
411 Andreas Harlem NMK Aremark Volvo  Volvo 244
412 Julie Kvarem KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Volvo  Team-Nitro
413 Ingrid  Tønsberg NMK Aremark Mazda  
414 Mari Hoel NMK Gjøvik Volvo  
415 Rudi Kristiansen NMK Hønefoss Saab  Saab Team nitro
416 Susanne  Lund NMK Aremark Annet  
417 Martin Furuseth NMK Aurskog - Høland Volvo  245 Martin Furuseth Motorsport
418 Ole Asbjørn Byberg NMK Sandnes og Jæren Volvo  245
419 Sander Hamborg NMK Hønefoss Volvo  850 Hamborg Motorsport
420 Vegard Narvestad Ottesen NMK Aurskog - Høland Renault  
421 Steffen Hansen NMK Gardermoen Honda  
423 Ole Jørgen Ørken NMK Aremark Volvo  745
424 Joakim Paulsen NMK Aremark Opel  
425 Sebastian Huse NMK Aremark Volvo  Et eller annet
426 Marius Eng NMK Hamar Volvo  Team Engs
427 Simen Rudi Lie NMK Aremark Volvo  940
428 Andreas Aarbu NMK Aremark Volvo  
429 Hans Fredrik Myrene NMK Aremark Volvo  Epa
430 Knut Arne Gaukelund NMK Aurskog - Høland Opel  Håp motorsport
BC - Junior debutant
300 sebastian  sørlie øberg NMK Aremark Volkswagen  boble
BC - Junior trening
200 Arne-Alexander  Holm KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Volvo  Team Atompila
201 Merita Therese Larsen NMK Aremark Opel  Ascona A/Team Bulder og Brak
202 Marius Ekkje Østfold Motorsport Volvo  240
203 linn therese lund NMK Aremark Opel  corsa
204 Mads Kasa NMK Hønefoss Ford  
205 Robert Kasa NMK Hønefoss Ford  
206 martin  pettersen KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Volvo  240
207 Amund Hamborg NMK Hønefoss Volvo  240 Hamborg Motorsport
208 Kristoffer Larsen NMK Aremark Opel  Manta / Team Bulder og Brak
209 Sander Sørlie Øberg NMK Aremark Volvo  
210 Mikkel Bergersen NMK Aremark Volvo  740
211 Tobias Sørås NMK Aurskog - Høland Volvo  244 Sørås Motorsport
212 Marcus Dillevik Johannessen Østfold Motorsport Volkswagen  golf 2
213 Ida  Bryntesson KNA Indre Ytre Østfold BMW  
214 Charlotte Aarstad KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Volkswagen  Golf vr6
BC - Senior
1 Stein Erling Tjelta Rogaland Motorsport Saab  900
2 Andre sjøli NMK Aremark Peugeot  
3 Tommy  Østli NMK Aremark Volvo  245 OK-Msp
4 Thomas  Ødegård NMK Aremark Volvo  244 OK-MSP
5 Kai Håvard Larsen NMK Aremark Ford  Sierra / Team Bulder og Brak
6 Christian  Ness NMK Trøgstad Volvo  242 OK-MSP
7 Stian Laupet NMK Modum og Sigdal Volvo  142 Team Smurf
8 Kjetil Davidsen NMK Aremark Franskt  
9 Nickolai Hansen NAF Motorsport Drammen Opel  Astra
10 Nicholas Andersen KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Volvo  245
12 Anette Ottesen NMK Aurskog - Høland Volvo  Ottesen motorsport
13 ottar kjøniksen KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Volvo  
14 stian mathisen NMK Aremark BMW  e36
15 Vidar  Flesvik NMK Aurskog - Høland Volvo  Ottesen motorsport
16 Lasse Turk Hansen NAF Motorsport Drammen Volvo  245
17 Martin Lien Moen NMK Aurskog - Høland Volvo  240 Team Grevling
18 Vegard Davidsen NMK Aremark Citroen  Xantia Davidsen Motorsport
19 Ole Petter Brenna NMK Aremark Citroen  Fire hjul og hjemlengsel:) Davidsen Motorsport
20 Nicklas Sørlie NMK Aremark Peugeot  205
22 Roar Askerød Østfold Motorsport Team Askerød  
23 Kim Alexander Wiken NMK Aremark Volvo  
24 Kim Robert  Nygaard NMK Aremark Ford  Escort mk2
25 tom burås NMK Aurskog - Høland Opel  
26 Gunleiv Kvål NMK Sandnes og Jæren Volkswagen  Orstad Polo standard
29 Reier Bryne NMK Sandnes og Jæren Saab  Orstad Saab standard
30 Tor ole Grythe NMK Hønefoss Volvo  Sus og dus
31 Terje Flåten NMK Tønsberg Volvo  rallyrykter.no
32 Ole Andreas Grythe NMK Hønefoss Volvo  sus og dus
33 Kjetil Flåten NMK Tønsberg BMW  rallyrykter.no
34 Joachim Johansen Rogaland Motorsport Volvo  Wims BilcrossTeam
35 Geir  Klund NMK Aremark Volvo  740
36 Simen Fagerhøi NMK Aremark Saab  
37 Rune Raugstad NMK Sandnes og Jæren Peugeot  309
38 Eirik Halvorsen Rogaland Motorsport Volvo  Wims BilcrossTeam
39 Ole Tomas Hallerud KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Ford  
40 Thomas Strand KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Peugeot  
41 Morten Georg Nordmark NMK Sandnes og Jæren Volkswagen  Orsad golf
42 Bjørn  Sandberg KNA Indre Ytre Østfold 242  
43 Morten Raugstad NMK Sandnes og Jæren Opel  Wims BilcrossTeam
44 Bjørn-Tore  Staås KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Opel  Muffe M-sport
45 erik weberg KNA Eiker Peugeot  
46 Glenn Hagen KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Toyota  Team-Nitro
48 Øivind Kvarem KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Toyota  Team-Nitro
49 arnfinn  Lund NMK Aremark Volvo  type lang
50 lasse bruu NMK Aremark Tesla  44
51 Jørn R  Grinden NMK Elverum Saab  99
52 Henrik Weggersen NMK Hønefoss Ford  Overthetop
53 Johnny Johansen NMK Aremark Ford  Sierra Team Bulder og brak
54 Thomas Pettersen KNA Eidsberg Motorsport Saab  
55 Jørgen Syversen NMK Aremark Volvo  
56 Joakim Martiniussen KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Peugeot  
58 Solbakken Jan Erik NMK Kongsberg Opel  
59 Rune  Åsen NMK Aremark Opel  Ascona
60 Geir Johansen NMK Aremark Opel  Team Amazing Racing
61 Marius  Røsholt NMK Hønefoss Opel  Over The Top
63 kenneth kristiansen NMK Hønefoss Volkswagen  
64 Espen Langeid NMK Aremark Opel  Olympia-a
65 Patrick Wattum NMK Gardermoen Volvo  
66 hans jørgen kristoffersen NMK Hønefoss Ford  sierra
67 Nils-Henrik Heed NMK Aremark Volvo  
71 ole christian  jørgensen NMK Grenland Volvo  
72 Rune Ellefsen NAF Motorsport Drammen Mitsubishi  Lancer Evo
73 Ole  Martinsen NAF Motorsport Drammen Opel  Team Rosa
74 Frode Krogstad NMK Trøgstad Volvo  Juster'n
75 Stian Martinsen NAF Motorsport Drammen Opel  Team Rosa
77 Tomas Johansen NMK Trøgstad Volvo  
78 Roger Iversen NAF Motorsport Drammen Opel  Team Rosa
79 Remy Martinsen NMK Hønefoss Opel  Overthetop
82 Frances Lingjærde NMK Aremark Honda  
83 Stian  Hoel NMK Gjøvik Ford  
84 Glenn Michael Solberg KNA Solør Motorsport Volvo  245
85 Ole Kristian Maribo NMK Nedre Hallingdal Saab  
86 Martin Nyhagen NMK Hamar Tesla  
87 Ole-Henrik Emilsen NMK Aremark Saab  99
88 Phillip Jakobsen NMK Aremark Volvo  
89 Jan erik Sevaldholet NMK Hønefoss Volvo  
90 Stian solbakken NMK Trøgstad Opel  ascona b Team Bulder og brak
92 Stian  Nordstad NMK Verdal/Levanger Volvo  
94 Bjørn-Vidar Tangen KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Volvo  
95 Karl-Kristian Karlsson NAF Motorsport Sarpsborg Volvo  240
96 Tommy Eng NMK Hamar Volvo  240 Team Engs
97 Jan-Didrik Karlsson NAF Motorsport Sarpsborg Volvo  245
98 Simen Vian NMK Aurskog - Høland Volvo  
99 per øyvind nordby NMK Aurskog - Høland Volvo  340 Fjas Motorsport
100 Hans Andreas Holmedal NMK Aurskog - Høland Volvo  245 Fjas Motorsport
0 Alf Gunnar Pedersen NMK Aurskog - Høland Volvo  
102 Tord Svenneby NMK Trøgstad Opel  
103 Lars mikael Martinsen NMK Tønsberg Saab  99 team nitro
104 Thomas Bryntesson NMK Trøgstad Mercedes-Benz  
106 Stein Runo  Lindemark NMK Aremark Opel  Super A
107 Pål  Paulsen NMK Aremark -  Paulsen Mototsport
109 arne nilsen NMK Hamar Annet  
110 einar simonsen NMK Aremark BMW  
112 Andres  Westerhof NMK Aremark BMW  
113 Christer  Olsen KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Saab  
114 Stian  Borgersen KNA Eiker Volkswagen  1300
BC - Senior debutant
500 Trine Juul NMK Aremark Nissan  Primera
501 Sara Helene Larsen NMK Aremark Volvo  Sierra / Team Bulder og Brak
BC - Damer
625 Trine Opsahl NMK Aremark Helt sheriff!  
626 Maiken Frøshaug NMK Trøgstad Saab  
600 Monica Skandsen NMK Aremark Citroen  
601 Anette Ottesen NMK Aurskog - Høland Volvo  Ottesen motorsport
602 Linn k Hansen NMK Grenland Saab  9?
603 Malin  Grødem NMK Sandnes og Jæren Opel  Orstad Corsa standard
604 Monica Egeland Rogaland Motorsport Opel  Wims BilcrossTeam
605 Camilla Johansen Rogaland Motorsport Opel  Wims BilcrossTeam
606 Stine Aarsland NMK Sandnes og Jæren Opel  Wims BilcrossTeam
607 Monica Solbakken NAF Motorsport Drammen Mitsubishi  Colt
608 Karianne Mehren NAF Motorsport Drammen Volkswagen  
609 kariann mobæk NMK Grenland Ford  crazy racing
610 Irmelin Hamborg NMK Hønefoss Ford  HamborgMotorsport
611 Anne Skollerud NMK Hønefoss Mercedes-Benz  
612 Martine Leversby Buøen NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volkswagen  Golf gl
613 Anitra  Nilsen Smk eda Saab  9-3
614 Kjersti Syversen NMK Aremark Volvo  
615 evy Halvorsen NMK Hønefoss Mercedes-Benz  sus og dus
616 Frances Lingjærde NMK Aremark Volvo  
617 Bettan Storø KNA Eiker Saab  
618 Kristin  Haug NMK Hønefoss Volvo  
619 Vigdis Eriksen NMK Hamar Volkswagen  Golf Team Engs
620 rita solvang NMK Hamar Mazda  
623 Kjersti  Kaarstein KNA Eiker Volkswagen  Golf
RCN kl.1 - under 2,4
819 Svenn Furuseth NMK Aurskog - Høland Ford  Escort
800 Kjetil  Davidsen NMK Aremark Opel  
801 Vegard Davidsen NMK Aremark Peugeot  Panser og noen hjul Davidsen Motorsport
802 Timmi Bernhardsen NMK Grenland Volvo  242 evo
805 vidar moen KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Volvo  242
806 Alexander Gressum NAF Motorsport Sarpsborg Ford  Escort mk2 RS
807 Jim Weggersen NMK Hønefoss Volvo  OverTheTop
809 roger hansen KNA Eiker Volvo  240
810 per arne enger KNA Eiker Volvo  s40
811 Åge Hansen NMK Aremark Peugeot  
812 Thomas Paulsen NMK Aremark Toyota  Starlet
813 Andreas Tveter Nilsen NAF Motorsport Sarpsborg Volvo  340
814 kenneth kristiansen KNA Eiker Ford  sierra
815 Tommy  jakobsen kna Essberg-motorsport Volvo  240
818 Jonas  Svendby NMK Aurskog - Høland Volvo  242
820 Christer  Olsen KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Volvo  S40 Betty
RCN kl. 2 - over 2,4
900 Jan "Høggern" Johansen NAF Motorsport Sarpsborg Opel  
901 Andre Hulbakk KNA Eiker Volvo  242
BC - Veteran
715 Svenn Furuseth NMK Aurskog - Høland Volvo  245
700 Tor Morten Larsen NMK Aremark Opel  Astra / Team Bulder og Brak
701 Erik  Thunem NAF Motorsport Sarpsborg Skoda  
702 Gerry Edland NMK Sandnes og Jæren Saab  900 16v
703 Henning Kvål NMK Sandnes og Jæren Volkswagen  Orstad golf standard
704 Sveinung  Skjæveland NMK Sandnes og Jæren Saab  Orstad Saab 9000
705 Tore Dahl NMK Tønsberg Volvo  245
706 rune  åsen NMK Aremark Volvo  Amason
707 Per Johansen KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Volkswagen  golf
783 Per Arne Hoel NMK Gjøvik Ford  
709 jan tore moland NMK Grenland Volkswagen  
710 Reidar  Johnsrud NMK Hønefoss Hyundai  Team Nitro
711 Tage Pålerud NMK Aurskog - Høland Volvo  242 OK ?
712 Tor Martin Flåten NMK Tønsberg Volvo  rallyrykter.no
713 Kjell Grav KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Saab  
714 John Salberg NAF Kongsvinger Saab