Deltakere Front 2014 

Tidsrom: 05.07.2014 - 06.07.2014. Arrangør: NMK Gardermoen. Løpsform: Bilcross.

ØNSKER DU KJØRE RING 95925505

Startnr. Navn Klubb/avd. Bilmerke
BC - Junior
201 Robin Sørås NMK Aurskog - Høland Volvo  940
202 Steffen  Mobakk KNA Solør Motorsport Volkswagen  VR6
207 Joakim Brattrud NMK Fluberg Volvo  242
208 Andreas Thomassen NMK Gardermoen Ford  rask escort Team rosa
209 Sondre Muggerud NMK Verdal/Levanger Opel  Vectra
210 Vegard Narvestad Ottesen NMK Aurskog - Høland Renault  typ stutt
211 Eivind Gryte NMK Tønsberg Volvo  
212 Lars Fredrik Askerød NMK Aremark Saab  900 Team Askerød
213 Sebastian Huse NMK Aremark Volvo  740
214 Simen Engsvik NMK Aremark Volvo  245 Engsvik Motorsport
215 Tor Vidar Sørlie NMK Gardermoen Opel  
217 Thor-Olav Løvaas NMK Gardermoen Mitsubishi  Colt
218 Nikolay Rike  Grønlund NMK Konsmo Volkswagen  Golf, Grønlund motorsport
219 Vegard Buland Nmk Hell Opel  
220 Marius Bermingrud KNA Eiker Volkswagen  
221 Sandra Bettina Arnestad NMK Elverum Opel  Team Mesnali
222 Alexander Rud NMK Aremark Volvo  langtak
223 Hans Martin Ellingsen NMK Aurskog - Høland Saab  900
224 Petter Hoff Hansen NMK Gardermoen Opel  
225 Martin Furuseth NMK Aurskog - Høland Volvo  242 evo
226 Dennis Mørkhagen NMK Elverum Saab  DM MSP 900
228 Marius Karlstad NMK Gardermoen Opel  Karlstad motorsport
229 Mathias Ellefsrud NMK Gardermoen Annet  
230 Knut Arne Gaukelund NMK Aurskog - Høland Volkswagen  Håp motorsport
231 Olav Aleksander  Beisland KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Ford  Sierra
232 Marius Eng NMK Hamar Volvo  Team Engs
233 Henrik Wielecki Kristiansen NMK Aurskog - Høland Toyota  Celica Håp Motorsport
234 Marika Rønningen NMK Krabyskogen Volvo  Team Tangen's
236 Heine Rudi NMK Nore og Uvdal Saab  99
237 Mina Sabir NMK Krabyskogen Ford  Escort
238 Knut-Jarle Løkeng Barosen NMK Aurskog - Høland Toyota  
239 Tina Harbosen KNA Solør Motorsport Volkswagen  Golf
240 Henrik  Brunes NMK Hamar Mitsubishi  Galant Team Tangen`s
241 Joachim Haustreis NMK Melhus Saab  
BC - Junior trening
281 Ida Mortensen NMK Verdal/Levanger Opel  astra
282 Sebastian Muggerud NMK Verdal/Levanger Opel  Vectra
283 Sivert Mastad NMK Aurskog - Høland Saab  
284 Markus Vestli NMK Aurskog - Høland Ford  Capri
285 Tobias Sørås NMK Aurskog - Høland Volvo  244 Sørås Motorsport
286 Hans Mariåsen KNA Solør Motorsport Opel  kadett Mariåsen Motorsport
287 Ørjan Ottesen Froland Motorsport Volvo  240
BC - Senior
1 Jørn R  Grinden NMK Elverum Saab  99
2 Emil Folvik NMK Orkla Opel  
3 Anders  Nygård NMK Nore og Uvdal Saab  
4 Erlend Nonstad NMK Verdal/Levanger Toyota  
6 Erik Jensen NMK Fluberg Ford  Team Bybrua
8 Hans  Liberg NMK Hamar Saab  900
9 Remi Bardalen NAF Motorsport Drammen Mazda  323 GTI
11 Tor Magne Solberg NMK Nore og Uvdal Toyota  camry
12 Anders  Angeltvet NMK Nore og Uvdal Renault  
13 Gudbrand  Grini NMK Hønefoss Renault  Clio
14 Magnus Amundsen NMK Aurskog - Høland Mazda  
15 Tommy Kristiansen KNA Eiker Volkswagen  
16 Cato Sveen NMK Hamar Ford  Sveen Motorsport
17 Olav Inge Beisland KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Ford  Sierra
18 Ole-Henrik Emilsen NMK Aremark Saab  
20 Hans Bjørnar Fønnebø NMK Nore og Uvdal Saab  Fønnebø Motorsport
21 Terje Flåten NMK Tønsberg Volvo  rallyrykter.no
22 Bjørn ivar Haug NMK Sør - Gudbrandsdal Volvo  Team mesnali
24 Arnt Ivar  Snøan NMK Støren Mazda  Team Snøan
26 Tommy Lie KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Ford  
27 Joakim Gjønnes NMK Verdal/Levanger Opel  TMD Racing
28 Kai Andre  Hansen NMK Gardermoen Opel  
30 Stian Bøen NMK Valdres Opel  Tiger
31 Geir Jonny  Skorild NMK Orkla Fiat  131 TMD Racing
33 Thor Olav Tobiassen NMK Hadeland Saab  900i
35 Svein Helge Jansen KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Volvo  duett
36 Håvard Gryte NMK Tønsberg Volvo  
37 Marius  Sannerhaugen NMK Elverum Opel  hengröv
38 Trond Arne Haugen NMK Gardermoen Honda  civic vtec
39 Petter Berntsen KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Saab  
40 John Egil  Olafsen NMK Hamar Ford  Ka Sveen motorsport
41 Thomas Hårberg NMK Verdal/Levanger Opel  kadett
42 Stian Engebakken NMK Gardermoen BMW  325
43 Trond Arild Dahl NMK Gardermoen Opel  Ascona b
44 Lasse Rud NMK Gardermoen -  
45 Bjørn Egil Sørlie NMK Gardermoen Opel  
46 Joakim  Lie KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Ford  
47 Morten Myrvang NMK Gardermoen Volvo  
49 Robert Sem Frisli NMK Verdal/Levanger Volvo  240 TF Motorsport
51 Stian Solbakken NMK Trøgstad Opel  ascona b Team Bulder og brak
52 Jan Lillegrend NMK Elverum Volkswagen  Team Lillegrend
53 Ronny Enger NMK Hamar Opel  
54 André Paulsen NMK Hamar Opel  
55 Tore Arnestad NMK Sør - Gudbrandsdal Volvo  Team Mesnali
56 Bjørn Arnestad NMK Elverum Volvo  Team Mesnali
57 Geir Arnestad NMK Sør - Gudbrandsdal Volvo  Team Mesnali
58 Marius Kjøl NMK Aurskog - Høland Saab  Ottesen motorsport
60 Knut Remy Dahl NMK Gardermoen Opel  
61 Espen Mikkelsen NMK Hamar USIKKERT  
62 Mathias Rud KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Volvo  245
63 Roger Nordheim NAF Froland Volvo  245
64 Tor Morten Larsen NMK Aremark Opel  Astra / Team Bulder og Brak
65 Kai Håvard Larsen NMK Aremark Ford  Sierra / Team Bulder og Brak
66 Bjørnar Solvei Naf Froland Volvo  
67 Jan Vidar Kvernvolden NMK Elverum Saab  Team Lillegrend
68 Preben Aarli KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Volvo  244
69 Bjørn Rune Vatne NAF froland Mercedes-Benz  190
70 Kristian Haugård NMK Hadeland Volvo  
71 Kjell Morten Snøan NMK Støren Opel  Vectra
72 Alexander Arnestad NMK Sør - Gudbrandsdal Volvo  Team mesnali
73 Kent André Jansen NMK Asker Opel  SEN Racing
74 Dag Otto Wroldsen KNA Aust-Agder Volkswagen  Passelat
75 Mats  Messenlien NMK Sør - Gudbrandsdal Volvo  Team mesnali
76 Morten Messenlien NMK Sør - Gudbrandsdal Volvo  
77 Terje Ekberg NMK Elverum Saab  a winner
78 Ken Andre  Stuveseth NMK Gardermoen Saab  900
79 Anette Ottesen NMK Aurskog - Høland Volvo  Ottesen motorsport
80 Roger Nordseth NMK Aurskog - Høland Opel  Armoen racing
82 Terje Hvalstad NMK Hadeland Volvo  
83 Tore  Bronken NMK Elverum Saab  
84 Trond Vidar  Solheim NMK Hadeland BMW  316
85 Lars Erik Ottesen NMK Gardermoen Opel  Vectra
86 Rolf Erik  Sandvoll NMK Hamar Saab  
98 Hans Erik Mortensen NMK Verdal/Levanger Opel  vectra
99 Henrik Weggersen NMK Hønefoss Annet  Overthetop
100 Steffen Skustad NMK Elverum Saab  900
101 Arne Nilsen NMK Hamar Annet  
102 Tore Johannessen Østfold Motorsport Volvo  240
103 Jan-Widar Jahrmann NMK Hadeland Volvo  240
104 Jon Andre Hegelstad NAF Froland BMW  E-30 Hegelstad Motorsport
105 Thomas Nordby naf Opel  
107 Glenn Ludvik  Andersen NMK Tønsberg Opel  guffen motorsport
108 Svenn Furuseth NMK Aurskog - Høland Volvo  745
109 Geir Waaler Oslo Motorsport Mitsubishi  ECLIPSE
110 Rune Kristiansen KNA Solør Motorsport Opel  Ascona Mariåsen Motorsport
111 Kim Lyshaug NMK Fluberg Ford  Team Bybrua
112 Simen Vian NMK Aurskog - Høland Volvo  245 Vian Motorsport
113 Rune Pettersen NMK Hamar Opel  Ascona
114 Johnny Johansen NMK Aremark Ford  Sierra Team Bulder og brak
115 Einar Morthen NMK Gardermoen Opel  Vectra
116 Ken Roger Tandebrg NMK Gardermoen Dodge  Viper
117 Vladimir Pankov NAF Motorsport Hamar og OmegnL Annet  
118 Martin Mobakk NMK Gardermoen Volvo  240
119 Sturla Hansen NMK Gardermoen Saab  900
120 Kent Einar Sundby NMK Aurskog - Høland Opel  
121 Jan-Erik Solbakken NMK Kongsberg Opel  
BC - Damer
301 Line  Myrvold NMK Hamar Saab  
302 Lena Mortensen NMK Verdal/Levanger Opel  vectra
304 Anitra Nilsen SMK Eda Saab  9000
305 Vigdis Eriksen NMK Hamar Volkswagen  Golf Team Engs
306 Heidi Sørlie NMK Aurskog - Høland Opel  
307 Siv Tandberg NMK Gardermoen Honda  
309 Hanne Haugen NMK Gardermoen Honda  
310 Camilla Tandberg KNA Eiker Opel  Vivaro
312 Kjersti Kvernvolden NMK Elverum Saab  Team Lillegrend
313 Kristine Rønne NMK Gardermoen Toyota  Team wunderbjarne
314 Anette Ottesen NMK Aurskog - Høland Volvo  Ottesen motorsport
316 Line Sveen NMK Hamar Ford  Sveen Motorsport
318 Veronica Bekk NMK Gardermoen Mitsubishi  
319 Rita Solvang NMK Hamar Mazda  
320 Vanja Fossum NMK Aurskog - Høland Annet  
321 Mari Gjelseth NMK Fluberg Ford  Team Bybrua
322 Kjersti Syversen NMK Aremark Volvo  
323 Mailen Ottem Bækken NMK Hamar Opel  
BC - Veteran
401 Werner Berntsen NMK Gardermoen Volvo  240
404 Tommy Vidar Ask NMK Gardermoen Volvo  940
407 Geir Gransbråten NMK Hamar Toyota  
408 Kjell Skårholen NMK Hamar Volkswagen  
409 Arild Stensrud NMK Hamar Saab  Latsaab
410 Vidar Sveen NMK Hamar Peugeot  205
411 Magne Fingarsen KNA Modum og Ringerike Ford  escort