Deltakere Bilcross/RCN 31.05.2014 

Tidsrom: 31.05.2014. Arrangør: NMK Nore og Uvdal. Løpsform: -.

Startnr. Navn Klubb/avd. Bilmerke
BC - Junior
200 Ole Jørgen Nykmark NMK Nore og Uvdal Ferrari  Non Stop Racing
201 Martin  Tollefsen NMK Nore og Uvdal Buddy  VW Mk2
202 Sondre Evjen NMK Gol Volkswagen  Boble
203 Sindre Biksrud NMK Gol Volkswagen  
204 Håvard Øynebråten NMK Gol Ford  Escort
205 Emil Spildrejorde NMK Gol Ford  Escort
206 Bjørnar Endrerud NMK Nedre Hallingdal Ford  Escort
207 Eirik Andersen NMK Modum og Sigdal Volvo  langtak Andersen & Lund
208 Oddmund Westby NMK Modum og Sigdal -  4 hjul og ratt team lienbuss
209 Ole Martin  Olsen NMK Grenland Opel  Astra
210 Oda Jacobsen NMK Nore og Uvdal Opel  
211 Jarle Sandsdalen NMK Vest Telemark Volvo  144
212 Espen  Olsen NMK Vikedal Volkswagen  Golf 2 Team Stangeland Motorsport
213 Knut Martin Elvvang NMK Nore og Uvdal Tesla  Non Stop Racing
214 Kenneth Åsen NAF Motorsport Drammen Opel  Team Autovern
215 Vegard  Endrerud NMK Nedre Hallingdal Ford  Sierra
216 Atle Østerbø Veland NMK Bergen BMW  318
217 Dennis Mørkhagen NMK Elverum Saab  99
218 Sondre Levorsen Rotegård NMK Nore og Uvdal Hummer  
219 Kaj-Erik Heimvik NMK Bergen Honda  Arna Motorsport
220 Andreas  Myhre NMK Valdres Skoda  
221 Petter Hoff Hansen NMK Gardermoen Opel  
222 Emil Løstegård NMK Gol Peugeot  
223 Nikolay Rike  Grønlund NMK Konsmo Toyota  
224 Jonas Thoug NMK Trysil Opel  Trysil Racing
225 Henning  Trulsen NMK Nore og Uvdal Opel  kaddet
226 Eirik Førland NMK Konsmo Ford  
227 Harald Lian NMK Nore og Uvdal Saab  
228 Thor-Olav Nordvik Løvaas NMK Gardermoen Mitsubishi  Colt
229 Lars Kristian Bønøgård NMK Aremark Volkswagen  Boble
230 Fredrik Ågedal NMK Konsmo Toyota  Ågedal Motorsport
231 Martin Grøtterud NMK Kongsberg Volvo  Langtak
232 Andreas  Thomassen NMK Gardermoen Ford  rask escort Team rosa
233 Robin Sørås NMK Aurskog - Høland Volvo  XC90 TDI
BC - Junior trening
800 Sunniva Rudi NMK Nore og Uvdal Saab  900
BC - Senior
1 Peder  Vikan NMK Nore og Uvdal Volkswagen  Golf
2 Henning Bergan Karlsrud NMK Nore og Uvdal Volkswagen  
5 Erik Fredriksen NMK Modum og Sigdal Volkswagen  Golf
6 Edvin  Hefte NMK Gol Volkswagen  
7 Atle  Teigland NAF Motorsport Nordhordland BMW  318
8 Roar Evjen NMK Gol Volkswagen  Boble
9 Vegar Flågan NMK Modum og Sigdal Volvo  
10 Robert-Andre Heimvik NMK Bergen Opel  Arna Motorsport
11 Ola Rustberggard NMK Gol Volkswagen  Boble
13 Kjell Runar  Bakken NMK Modum og Sigdal Annet  
14 Anders Bakken NMK Modum og Sigdal Opel  Non Stop Racing
15 Lasse Bjørnsrud Tveiten NMK Nore og Uvdal Saab  99
16 Torgeir  Bråten NMK Nedre Hallingdal Saab  99 Team Villmarken
17 Svein-Arne Masterød NMK Grenland Volkswagen  golf
18 Henning Hefte NMK Gol Ford  Escort
19 Vegard  Lia NMK Vest Telemark Toyota  Camry
20 Ole Martin  Bakken NMK Modum og Sigdal Ford  sierra
21 Ragnar Løstegård NMK Gol Peugeot  
22 Anders Angeltvedt NMK Nore og Uvdal Opel  
23 Sondre  Jacobsen NMK Nore og Uvdal Saab  
24 Glenn Robert  Haugen NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volvo  olabil racingteam
25 Jan Helge Solberg NMK Nore og Uvdal Toyota  Camry
26 Per Tore Bergstøl NMK Nore og Uvdal Nissan  Primera
27 Ove Gilen NMK Gol BMW  325
28 Morten Myhrer KNA Modum og Ringerike Mazda  323 team villmarken
29 Hans Bjørnar Fønnebø NMK Nore og Uvdal Saab  Fønnebø Motorsport
30 Vebjørn  Levorsen Rotegård NMK Nore og Uvdal Opel  
31 Jan-Erik Solbakken KNA Kongsberg Ford  
32 Thomas Moen NMK Kongsberg Opel  Volvo Power
33 Anders Nygård NMK Nore og Uvdal Saab  
34 Torbjørn Østerbø Veland NMK Bergen Opel  Vectra NH-motorsport
35 Morten Sætren NAF Motorsport Drammen Opel  Team Autovern
BC - Damer
300 Guro  Hjalland NMK Nore og Uvdal Nissan  Primera
301 Mari Hjalland NMK Nore og Uvdal Opel  Vectra
RCN kl.1 - under 2,4
600 Anne Berit Ulland NMK Kongsberg Ford  Escort MK 2