Deltakere Vårløp 

Tidsrom: 31.05.2014. Arrangør: NMK Aremark. Løpsform: Bilcross/RCN.

Startnr. Navn Klubb/avd. Bilmerke
BC - Junior
400 Sebastian Huse NMK Aremark Volvo  740
401 Simen Engsvik NMK Aremark Volvo  245 Engsvik Motorsport
402 Susanne  Lund NMK Aremark Ford   Fiesta Lunds Racing
403 Lars Fredrik Askerød NMK Aremark Saab  900 Team Askerød
404 Mariann Lunde NAF Motorsport Sarpsborg Opel  Team Dekkslitern
405 Christian Lindemark NMK Aremark Volvo  242 Lindemark Racing
406 Marius Karlstad NMK Gardermoen Opel  Karlstad motorsport
407 Andreas Madsen NAF Motorsport Sarpsborg Volvo  240 Team Dekksliter'n
408 Hans Fredrik Myrene NMK Aremark Volvo  
409 Andreas Harlem NMK Aremark Opel  Astra
410 Eivind  Gryte NMK Tønsberg Volvo  
411 Andreas Aarbu NMK Aremark Volvo  740
412 Ole-Johan Ødegård KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Volvo  245
414 julie kvarem KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Opel  team nitro
415 Even Fagerhøi NMK Aremark Volvo  
416 Ole Jørgen Ørken NMK Aremark Volvo  745
417 Mari Hoel NMK Gjøvik Ford  
418 Martin Furuseth NMK Aurskog - Høland Volvo  745 Furuseth Motorsport
419 Sander Hamborg NMK Hønefoss Volvo  850 Hamborg motorsport
BC - Junior debutant
300 Joakim  Paulsen NMK Aremark Opel  Kadett c
301 Kent Magnus Bratli NAF Motorsport Sarpsborg Volvo  Team Dekksliter'n
302 Knut-Jarle Løkeng Barosen NMK Aurskog - Høland Toyota  
BC - Junior trening
200 Linn Therese  Lund NMK Aremark Opel  Korsa
201 Christina E. Hauge NAF Motorsport Sarpsborg Volvo  Team Dekksliter'n
202 Robin Rørvik NMK Aremark Volvo  240
203 Tobias Sandberg Røstadli NAF Motorsport Sarpsborg Volvo  
204 Martin  Pettersen KNA Eidsberg Motorsport Volvo  HellerBil Motorsport
205 Tobias Sørås NMK Aurskog - Høland Volvo  Enellerannen
206 Sigve Olsen NAF Motorsport Sarpsborg Ford  Sierra (Team Dekkslitern)
207 Charlotte Aarstad KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Volkswagen  VR6
208 Kristoffer Larsen NMK Aremark Opel  Manta
BC - Senior
1 Glenn Hagen KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Toyota  
2 Martin Lien Moen NMK Aurskog - Høland Volvo  Team grevling
3 Kjetil Davidsen NMK Aremark Citroen  
4 Anette Ottesen NMK Aurskog - Høland Volvo  240 Ottesen motorsport
5 lasse bruu NMK Aremark Volvo  
6 Anitra  Nilsen Smk eda Saab  9-3
7 Thomas Ødegård NMK Aremark Volvo  244 OK-Msp
8 Stian solbakken NMK Trøgstad Opel  
9 Kim Alexander Wiken NMK Aremark Volvo  460
10 Frances Lingjærde NMK Aremark Honda  
0 Åge Hansen NMK Aremark Volkswagen  Volvo
12 Geir Klund NMK Aremark Volvo  740
13 Kai Håvard Larsen NMK Aremark Ford  Sierra / Team Bulder og Brak
14 Geir Johansen NMK Aremark Opel  Team Amazing Racing
15 Kim Robert  Nygaard NMK Aremark Ford  Mk2 team bulder og brak
16 Mikael kulvik Østfold Motorsport Volkswagen  
18 Jon-petter Malmberg NMK Aremark Volkswagen  Boble
19 Jan-Olav Engsvik NMK Aremark Volvo  
20 Ole-Henrik Emilsen NMK Aremark Saab  99
21 ottar kjøniksen KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Volvo  
23 Bjørn  Sandberg KNA Eidsberg Motorsport Opel  Ascona
24 Carl Fredrik Brettingen KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Audi  80
25 einar simonsen NMK Aremark BMW  team pinup -
26 Øyvind  Huseby NMK Hamar Ford  Focus KK Powwwer
27 Thomas Pettersen KNA Eidsberg Motorsport Heatoppfyll  HellerBil Motorsport
29 Kristoffer Aspelund NMK Trøgstad BMW  
30 Øystein Hansen NMK Gardermoen Volvo  
31 Mats  Hermansen NMK Aremark Volvo  Team Bulder og Brak
32 Simen Vian NMK Aurskog - Høland Volvo  242 Vian Motorsport
33 einar morthen NMK Gardermoen Nissan  micra
34 Hans Andreas Holmedal NMK Aurskog - Høland Volvo  langtak Holmedal Motorsport
36 Lasse Rud NMK Gardermoen Opel  
37 Kenneth Iversen NMK Gardermoen Saab  
39 Marlow Hjørnerud Østfold Motorsport Volkswagen  
40 Jørgen  Syversen NMK Aremark Volvo  242
41 Ole Petter S. Brenna NMK Aremark Citroen  BX Davidsen Motorsport
42 Stian Hoel NMK Gjøvik Ford  Gamle slitern
43 Dan Henrik  Johansen NMK Trøgstad Volkswagen  Boble
BC - Senior debutant
501 Pål  Paulsen NMK Aremark Volvo  
502 Trine Juul NMK Aremark Nissan  Primera- team bulder og brak
BC - Damer
600 Kjersti Syversen NMK Aremark Volvo  245
601 Monica Skandsen NMK Aremark Citroen  
602 Benedicte Larsen NAF Motorsport Sarpsborg Volvo  Team Dekksliter'n
604 veronica bekk NMK Gardermoen Mitsubishi  
605 Irmelin Hamborg NMK Hønefoss Volkswagen  Gti 16v Hamborg motorsport
RCN kl.1 - under 2,4
800 Alexander Gressum NAF Motorsport Sarpsborg Ford  Escort MK2 RS
801 Christer Olsen KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Volvo  
802 Rino holm KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Ford  Escort
804 Thomas  Paulsen NMK Aremark Toyota  Starlet
805 Andreas Tveter Nilsen NAF Motorsport Sarpsborg Volvo  340 Evo
BC - Veteran
701 Kjell Erik  Haug NMK Aremark Volvo  244
702 TOMMY VIDAR ASK TOMMY VIDAR ASK NMK Gardermoen Volvo  940