Deltakere To-dagers 

Tidsrom: 07.09.2013 - 08.09.2013. Arrangør: NMK Kvinesdal. Løpsform: Bilcross/RCN.

Startnr. Navn Klubb/avd. Bilmerke
BC - Junior
600 Runar Eriksen NMK Kvinesdal Volkswagen  Golf
601 Kevin Knabenes NMK Kvinesdal Opel  Ascona
602 Fredrik Ågedal NMK Konsmo Ågedal Motorsport  
603 Mathias Svendsen NMK Kvinesdal Volkswagen  Golf
604 Thomas Haagensen NMK Konsmo Volkswagen  VW
605 Alex Van kammen NMK Kvinesdal Opel  Rally kadetten a kevin
606 Lars-Martin Storholt NMK Konsmo Volkswagen  gti
607 Preben Løland NMK Konsmo Volkswagen  
608 Henriette Grødem NMK Sandnes og Jæren Volkswagen  Orstad Golf
609 jonas ådnebergli NMK Konsmo Volvo  volvo 940
610 Alida Kvål NMK Sandnes og Jæren Volkswagen  Orstad golf
611 kåre jan mygland NMK Kvinesdal Volkswagen  
612 Fredrik Ekhom NMK Kvinesdal Ford  Escort
613 ole kristian  mygland NMK Kvinesdal BMW  Rakett
614 Ole Bromm Byberg NMK Sandnes og Jæren Volvo  240 "Ole Asbjørn Byberg Racing"
615 Eirik Førland NMK Konsmo Ford  "Andersen & Førland Motorsport"
616 Ruben Erland NMK Konsmo Annet  
617 tor sverre eftestøl eftestøl NMK Kvinesdal Volkswagen  gålf
BC - Junior trening
200 Sander Narvestad NMK Kvinesdal Volvo  240 "Team Narvestad "
201 Stian Kim Gjevang NMK Konsmo Volvo  Leiebil
202 Erik Lunde Jåtten Rogaland Motorsport Volvo  240 hhkarosseri Racing
203 Daniel larsen Melhus NMK Konsmo Opel  Ascona
204 Simen Narvestad NMK Kvinesdal Opel  Corsa "Team Narvestad"
BC - Senior
2 Daniel Laudal NMK Konsmo Volkswagen  Boble "Sørlandsbanden"
3 Bjørn Morris Egenes NMK Kvinesdal Mazda  Grommkjælke
4 Frode Kallhovd naf indre Agder BMW  
5 Arnold Falkgjerdet naf indre Agder BMW  
6 Ruben Nodland NMK Egersund Renault  f7r
7 tore tjåland NMK Egersund Volvo  sleggå 850 vr6
8 Joachim Lindefjeld NMK Kvinesdal Volkswagen  Vilminksbanden
10 Alf Jakob R.Rygh NMK Kvinesdal Volvo  Røyseland Rygh Motor
11 Jan  Verdal NMK Sandnes og Jæren Ford  Castrol Sierra
12 Preben  Myklebust NMK Egersund Volkswagen  golf
13 Frank Heggland NAF Motorsport Froland Ford  Sierra
14 Andreas Møller NMK Sandnes og Jæren Opel  Kadett
15 Gerry Edland NMK Sandnes og Jæren Saab  900
16 Jan Reidar Meland NMK Sandnes og Jæren Opel  
17 Morten Åsemoen NMK Kvinesdal BMW  
18 Sindre Mager NMK Konsmo Ford  Granada
19 Bjørn Finsådal NMK Konsmo Ford  Sierra
20 Jantore Nomeland naf froland Ford  sierra
21 Ole Tom Bryggeså NMK Kvinesdal Volkswagen  
22 Odd Kristian  Kerim NMK Konsmo Volkswagen  Sørlandsbanden
23 Thor jørgen osestad NMK Konsmo Volvo  740
24 Vidar Sveigenes NMK Kvinesdal Ford  
25 Tom Arild Josdal NMK Kvinesdal Saab  900
26 Roger Nordheim NAF fralandsvind BMW  
27 Trond Flørenes KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Volvo  
28 Kim Gundersen KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb BMW  
29 Kai  Haddeland NAF Motorsport Flekkefjord Ford  Justy
30 Hans Andreas NMK Gjesdal Lada  Lada
31 Jarle Pedersen Froland Motorsport Opel  Kadett
32 ole erik hægbostad NMK Konsmo Volkswagen  boble
33 Joachim Johansen Rogaland Motorsport Volvo  Wims bilcrossteam
34 espen vårdal NMK Birkeland Mazda  323
35 Judith Rafoss NMK Kvinesdal Volkswagen  
BC - Senior debutant
600 Tor Inge Terjesen NMK Konsmo Toyota  Starlett
BC - Damer
300 Gerd Oddny Lindefjeld NMK Kvinesdal Volkswagen  Vilminksbanden
RCN kl.1 - under 2,4
400 Tore  Ingvalsen NMK Birkeland BMW  323
RCN kl. 2 - over 2,4
500 thor erik ustad Froland Motorsport Ford  puma
501 Lars Bjørn Andreassen NMK Birkeland Ford