Deltakere Høstløp 

Tidsrom: 21.09.2013. Arrangør: NMK Aremark. Løpsform: Bilcross/RCN.

Startnr. Navn Klubb/avd. Bilmerke
BC - Junior
100 Lars Fredrik Askerød NMK Aremark Volvo  Team Askerød
101 Sebastian  Huse NMK Aremark Volvo  
102 Simen Engsvik NMK Aremark Volvo  245 Engsvik Motorsport
105 Caroline Holm KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Volvo  
107 Tomas johansen NMK Trøgstad Volvo  
108 marius johansen NMK Trøgstad Volvo  
109 Martin Lien Moen NMK Trøgstad Volvo  745
110 Simen Rudi Lie NMK Aremark Opel  
112 Andreas Harlem NMK Aremark Opel  
113 Marius Dehnes NMK Aremark Volvo  240
114 Martin Furuseth NMK Aurskog - Høland Volvo  245 Furuseth Motorsport
115 Lars Kristian Bønøgård NMK Aremark Volkswagen  Boble
116 Andreas Aarbu NMK Aremark Volvo  240
117 Even Fagerhøi NMK Aremark Volvo  
118 Espen Håkelia NMK Trøgstad Annet  RWD
119 Thomas  kristiansen NMK Aurskog - Høland Volvo  140
120 Thomas Bryntesson NMK Trøgstad Saab  
BC - Junior debutant
701 Andreas Madsen NAF Motorsport Sarpsborg Volvo  245 16v Team Dekksliter`n
702 Mariann Lunde NMK Rudskogen Opel  Astra
BC - Junior trening
200 Jørgen  Skullerud NMK Trøgstad Volvo  Short roof
201 Christian Due NMK Aremark Volvo  Lat 245
202 Alexander Eng NMK Aremark Volvo  940
203 Ole-Johan Ødegård KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Volvo  245
204 Marius Karlstad NMK Gardermoen Opel  Karlstad motorsport
205 Susanne  Lund NMK Aremark Ford  Fiesta
BC - Senior
1 Thomas "Brusken" Pettersen Kna Eidsberg Motorsport BMW  E36 heatoppfyller
2 Geir Johansen NMK Aremark Ford  Amazing Racing
3 Gunnar  Fadum NMK Aremark Citroen  Fadum Motorsport
4 Frances Lingjærde NMK Aremark Volkswagen  Passat
6 Daniel Olsson NMK Elverum Toyota  Olsson motorsport
7 kjetil davidsen NMK Aremark 4 hjul  
9 Carl Fredrik Brettingen KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Volkswagen  Golf
10 Kim  Åsen NMK Aremark Opel  
11 Raymond Thunem NAF Motorsport Sarpsborg Skoda  
12 Lasse  Bruu NMK Aremark Volvo  b2sport
13 Andre Sjøli NMK Aremark Citroen  
14 Fredrik Berget NMK Trøgstad Volvo  
15 Roger Igelström Degerfors RC Opel  
16 Frode Krogstad NMK Trøgstad Volvo  
17 Robert Nygaard NMK Aremark Ford  Mk2 team bulder og brak
18 Nils-Henrik Heed NMK Aremark Volvo  
19 Line Holshagen KNA Drammen Volkswagen  Golf
20 Rino Holm Kna Eidsberg Motorsport Saab  
21 Øystein hansen NMK Gardermoen Volvo  
22 Bjørn Walter Viker NMK Aremark Volvo  245
23 Marlow Hjørnerud Østfold Motorsport Volkswagen  
24 Bjørn Sandberg KNA Eidsberg Motorsport Opel  Ascona
26 Anders Krogstad NMK Trøgstad BMW  
27 kai-Håvard larsen NMK Aremark Volvo  stutttak teem bulder & brak
28 Thomas Svendsby KNA Eidsberg Motorsport Volvo  242 skrukk
29 Thomas Ødegård NMK Aremark Toyota  1600 sport OK motorsport
30 Krister G. Antonsen NAF Motorsport Sarpsborg Volkswagen  Passat Team Dekksliter'n
31 mikael kulvik Østfold Motorsport Volkswagen  vw pola wrc
33 Simen Bystrøm KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Opel  
34 Nicklas Sørlie NMK Aremark Peugeot  205
35 Trine Opsahl NMK Aremark Honda  
37 Morten Ottesen NMK Aurskog - Høland Opel  
38 Dan Henrik Johansen NMK Trøgstad Volkswagen  
39 Joakim  Martiniussen KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Peugeot  
40 Pål Kopperud KNA Eidsberg Motorsport Saab  
41 Jan-Olav Engsvik NMK Aremark Volvo  245 Engsvik Motorsport
42 Simen  Vian NMK Aurskog - Høland Volvo  240 Vian Motorsport
43 Per Aage Budalen KNA Eidsberg Motorsport Saab Gripen  Otteid Mafian
44 Christer Olsen KNA Eidsberg Motorsport Volvo  
45 Simen Fagerhøi NMK Aremark Saab  
47 Fredrik Lillehol NMK Aurskog - Høland Volvo Team Rus & Ras  
48 Vidar Janson NMK Gardermoen Ford  Escort
BC - Senior debutant
600 Jon-Petter Malmberg NMK Aremark Volkswagen  1300S
601 Trine Juul NMK Aremark Nissan  Primera team bulder og brak
BC - Damer
300 monica skandsen NMK Aremark Citroen  
301 Kjersti Syversen NMK Aremark Volvo  245
RCN kl.1 - under 2,4
401 Vegard Davidsen NMK Aremark Peugeot  
402 Harald Andersen Østfold Motorsport Volkswagen  Tl
403 Christer Olsen KNA Eidsberg Motorsport Volvo  
404 Alexander Gressum KNA Varna Ford  Escort mk2 RS
405 Trygve Hoff NMK Aremark Volvo  S40
406 Jan-Olav Engsvik NMK Aremark Volvo  242
407 Andreas Tveter Nilsen NAF Motorsport Sarpsborg Volvo  
RCN kl. 2 - over 2,4
500 Thomas Strand KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Volvo  
BC - Veteran
900 rune åsen NMK Aremark Volvo  
901 Øistein Dehnes NMK Aremark Volvo  740
902 Tommy Vidar Ask Tommy Vidar Ask NMK Gardermoen Volvo  940
903 Ronny Skandsen NMK Aremark Mercedes-Benz  
904 Tore  Dahl NMK Tønsberg Ford  Sierra
905 kjell grav KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Saab   99
906 Svenn Furuseth NMK Aurskog - Høland Volvo  740