Deltakere Bilcross 

Tidsrom: 18.08.2013. Arrangør: NMK Vikedal. Løpsform: Bilcross.

4. runde i Vestlandsmesterskapet

Startnr. Navn Klubb/avd. Bilmerke
BC - Junior
114 Sondre Hundseid Eikeland NMK Vikedal Volkswagen  Team Himamekk
100 Sølve Østbø NMK Vikedal BMW  E30
103 Anders Myking NMK Bergen Volkswagen  Golf
929 Joakim Rønnevik NMK Vikedal Volkswagen  Golf
103 Robert-Andre Heimvik NMK Bergen Opel  Arna Motorsport
104 Marius Havre NMK Bergen Opel  Arna Motorsport
15 Oliver Andre Matre NMK Vikedal Volkswagen  Boble FRT
17 Jonas Heggøy NMK Vikedal Volkswagen  FRT
124 Eirik Fjeldstad NMK Bergen Volkswagen  Boble 1302
100 Asbjørn Hustvedt Lærdal NMK Vikedal Volvo  240
99 olav Bjelland NMK Vikedal Volvo  golf 2
109 Adrian Vaktskjold NMK Bergen Mazda  Mazda 626 (slede)
932 Eirik Sandvik NMK Vikedal Volvo  740
114 Julie Mæland NMK Vikedal Mazda  Higre
6 Steffen Hjelmås NMK Bergen Opel  Astra HYLKJE RASARLAG
108 Lars-Erik Stangeland NMK Vikedal Volvo  240 Team Stangeland.
16 Anna Helen Eikeland NMK Vikedal Volkswagen  Golf
5 solfrid bådsvik NMK Vikedal Volkswagen  golf team bådsvik
106 Karoline  Breivik NMK Bergen Volkswagen  Golf "Elsklingen min "
129 André Hustoft Nesheim NMK Vikedal Volkswagen  
105 Atle Ø.Veland NMK Bergen BMW  NH Motorsport E28
6 Kjartan Dale NMK Vikedal Volvo  240 Team Himamekk
308 Sigve Hansen NMK Bergen Volvo  240 KAOS
BC - Senior
1 Per-Gaute Østbø NMK Vikedal Opel  Ascona B
2 Sigbjørn Østbø NMK Vikedal Volvo  245
3 tore tjåland NMK Egersund Volvo  sleggå 850
17 Jan Kåre Frøyland NMK Vikedal Ford  Higre sierra
3 Emil  Veland NMK Bergen BMW  E28 NH-motorsport
1 Preben Myklebust NMK Egersund Volkswagen  vr6
19 Ola Espevoll NMK Vikedal Opel  Ascona
66 Heidi  Steine NMK Vikedal Volvo  240
74 Jens Idar Juel NMK Vikedal Toyota  Camry
36 Katrine Myking NMK Bergen Volkswagen  Golf
2 Harald Moen Grødem NMK Jørpeland Mercedes-Benz  190 HMG
6 Anfinn Mæland NMK Vikedal Honda  Civic
1 Tor Egil Mæland NMK Vikedal Toyota  Leiebil
77 Lars Martin  H. Eikeland Team Himamekk NMK Vikedal BMW  
55 Ståle Dommersnes NMK Vikedal Suzuki  Higreswift
25 Andreas Møller NMK Sandnes og Jæren Opel  Kadett
22 Atle Teigland Hordaland Motorsport Gulla 2  
55 Rune Vaktskjold NMK Bergen Opel  
939 Jan Erik Sandvik NMK Vikedal Suzuki  Swift
31 Jarle Amundsen NMK Vikedal Opel  Calibra AR
2 Torbjørn Østerbø Veland NMK Bergen Opel  NH-motorsport
9 Jonas Lønning NMK Vikedal Volvo  240 FRT
68 helene bådsvik NMK Vikedal Volkswagen  golf team bådsvik
1 per erling  lønning NMK Vikedal Ford  sierra
0 Alfred Hundesledeløpet Eikeland NMK Vikedal Volvo  Team Himamekk
27 ole jørgen Hansen NMK Bergen Volvo  240 Kaos
21 Anders Hjelmås NMK Bergen Opel  HYLKJE RASARLAG
45 Oskar Arle Moen NMK Jørpeland Volvo  
14 Glenn Skråmestø NMK Bergen BMW  ARL
75 Sigurd Kilane NMK Vikedal Nissan  primera
15 Stian Gjermestad NMK Egersund Peugeot  "sliten" 309
32 Monica Weltzin Pedersen NMK Vikedal Ford  Sierra
59 Håvard Dalen NMK Vikedal Ford  Sierra FRT
20 oddgeir heng NMK Jørpeland Volvo  740 gl
12 Anita Hansen NMK Bergen Volvo  Longførti ARL
7 Frank Thore Østerbø NMK Bergen BMW  M5 NH-motorsport
0 Nils O. Fisketjøn NMK Vikedal Volvo  244
64 Olav Nonslid NMK Vikedal Honda  Accord
11 Thomas Nonslid NMK Vikedal Volkswagen  Boble
40 Andreas Rygg Rogaland Motorsport BMW  HHKarosseri Racing
40 Gisle F. Aarbø NMK Vikedal Ford  Sierra FRT
72 Michael Jensen NMK Vikedal BMW  318
62 Gøran Spartveit NMK Vikedal Toyota  MR 2 Team Himamekk
BC - Senior debutant
32 Cecilie Meland Ingen Opel  Vectra