Deltakere Sommerfestival 2013 

Tidsrom: 24.07.2013 - 27.07.2013. Arrangør: NMK Aremark. Løpsform: Bilcross/RCN.

Startnr. Navn Klubb/avd. Bilmerke
BC - Junior
200 Atle Strand KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Uvisst  
201 Marius Johansen NMK Trøgstad Volvo  Team Atompila
202 Sverre Hågensen KNA Eidsberg Motorsport Volvo  240
203 Martin Furuseth NMK Aurskog - Høland Volvo  745 Furuseth Motorsport
204 Tomas Johansen NMK Trøgstad Volvo  Team Atompila
205 Ole Jørgen Ørken NMK Aremark Volvo  740
206 Sebastian Huse NMK Aremark Volvo  740
207 Marius Dehnes NMK Aremark Volvo  240
208 Ole-Henrik Emilsen NMK Aremark Saab  900
209 Anne Grete  Skollerud NMK Hønefoss Volvo  
210 Henrik Weggersen NMK Hønefoss Volkswagen  Over the top
211 Andreas Harlem NMK Aremark Volvo  745 Team Grevling
212 Silje Bjørsvik NAF Motorsport Drammen Opel  
213 jannicke suren KNA Eiker Mazda  323
214 Vegard Narvestad Ottesen NMK Aurskog - Høland Mitsubishi  
215 Robin Sørås NMK Aurskog - Høland Volvo  Lang
216 Nicklas  Granlund NMK Aurskog - Høland Volvo  kørt roof
217 Anders Bergstrøm NMK Hønefoss Volvo  
218 Phillip O. Jakobsen Kna Eidsberg Motorsport Volvo  
219 Kristine Grythe NMK Hønefoss Saab  sus og dus
220 Simen Rudi Lie NMK Aremark Volvo  940
221 Caroline Holm KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Volvo  
222 Thomas Bryntesson NMK Trøgstad BMW  E36
223 Patrick Strand Dahlstedt KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Volvo  
224 Even  Fagerhøi NMK Aremark Volvo  
225 Hans ivar tønsberg NMK Aremark Saab  
226 Martin Lien Moen NMK Trøgstad Volvo  
228 Edvard Teige NMK Aurskog - Høland Opel  
229 Kristine A Hellstrøm NMK Aremark Citroen  Hellstrøm Motorsport
230 Thomas  Kristiansen NMK Aurskog - Høland -  
231 Hansen Frida NMK Aremark Honda  Civic Blackout Racing
232 Benedicte  Larsen NAF Motorsport Sarpsborg Volvo  
233 Arthur  Nilsen NMK Tønsberg Volvo  343
234 Henrik  Pedersen NMK Trøgstad Volvo  Team Atompila
BC - Junior debutant
400 Andreas Madsen NAF Motorsport Sarpsborg Volvo  245 Team Dekksliter`n
401 Rudi Kristiansen NMK Hønefoss Saab  Team Nitro
402 Mariann Lunde NMK Rudskogen Opel  Astra
403 Kristian Kjernsbæk NAF Motorsport Sarpsborg Ford  sierra
BC - Junior trening
300 Susanne  Lund NMK Aremark Ford  Fiesta
301 Christian Lindemark NMK Aremark Volvo  240
302 Henrik Alexander Kristiansem NMK Aurskog - Høland Volkswagen  golf 1 Håp Motorsport
303 Hans Martin Ellingsen NMK Aurskog - Høland Saab  Ottesen-Motorsport
304 julie kvarem KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Opel  astra
305 Erik Lunde Jåtten Rogaland Motorsport Volvo  240 hhkarosseri Racing
306 Steffen Hansen NMK Gardermoen Honda  Blackout Racing
307 Eivind Gryte NMK Tønsberg Volvo  
308 Emil  Kristoffersen NMK Aurskog - Høland Volvo  
309 Malin  Andersen NMK Nedre Hallingdal Ford  Sierra
310 ingrid tønsberg NMK Aremark Opel  
311 Sander Hamborg NMK Hønefoss Volvo  850 glt
312 Marius Eng NMK Hamar Volvo  245 Team Engs
313 Jørgen Skullerud NMK Trøgstad Volvo  240
BC - Senior
1 svenn Furuseth NMK Aremark Volvo  
2 tommy østli NMK Aremark Volvo  OK Motorsport
3 Geir  Johansen NMK Aremark Ford  Team Amazing Racing
4 christoffer bakken Østfold Motorsport vaag  
5 Terje Flåten NMK Tønsberg Volvo  rallyrykter.no
6 Kjetil Flåten NMK Tønsberg BMW  Rallyrykter.no
7 lasse  bruu NMK Aremark Volvo  lang?
8 Rino Holm KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Saab  
10 erik weberg KNA Eiker Nissan  micra
11 Mathias rud NMK Aremark Volkswagen  pøs
12 Gunnar Fadum NMK Aremark Citroen  Fadum motorsport
14 Fredrik  Lillehol NMK Aurskog - Høland Volvo TEAM RUS & RAS  
15 kim åsen NMK Aremark Opel  
17 Per-Aksel  Johansen KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Opel  Astra
18 Henning Thorbjørnsrød KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Seat  
19 Åge Hansen NMK Aremark Volkswagen  Golf Blackout Racing
20 Knut Espelund NMK Aurskog - Høland Saab  900
22 Kim Robert Nygaard NMK Aremark Ford  Mk2
23 Simen Vian NMK Aurskog - Høland Volvo  940 TEAM Vian Motorsport
24 Jahn Høgseth NMK Aurskog - Høland Volvo  Ottesen-Motorsport
25 Marius  Kjøl NMK Aurskog - Høland Saab  Ottesen-Motorsport
26 øivind kvarem KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Opel  ascona
27 Ole Tomas  Hallerud KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Ford  
28 Hans Bjørnar Fønnebø NMK Nore og Uvdal Saab  900
30 Joachim Johansen Rogaland Motorsport Volvo  WimsbilcrossTeam
32 Kjartan  Tjøtta Rogaland Motorsport Volvo  240
33 Richard U Ditlefsen Rogaland Motorsport Opel  WimsbilcrossTeam
34 Knut Sørås NMK Aurskog - Høland Volvo  Kort
35 Lasse Hansen KNA Eiker Volvo  245
36 André Hulbakk KNA Eiker Saab  99
37 Ole Martinsen NAF Motorsport Drammen Opel  
38 Tor ole Grythe NMK Hønefoss Opel  sus og dus
39 Ole Andreas Grythe NMK Hønefoss Opel  SUS OG DUS
40 Frances Lingjærde NMK Aremark Honda  Blackout Racing
41 Tommy  Kristiansen NMK Hønefoss Saab  Team Nitro
43 Raymond Thunem NAF Motorsport Sarpsborg Volvo  140
44 Ottar  Kjøniksen KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Volvo  Team Teddybjørn
45 Kristian Marthinsen KNA Eiker Volvo  
46 Marius Tangen Mk team westom Saab  
47 Karl-Kristian  Karlsson NAF Motorsport Sarpsborg Volvo  
48 Jan- Didrik Karlsson NAF Motorsport Sarpsborg Volvo  
49 tom burås NMK Aurskog - Høland Opel  
50 Kim Mastad NMK Aurskog - Høland Volkswagen  Ford MLK Motorsport
51 Håvard Gryte NMK Tønsberg Daewoo  
52 Roger  Iversen NAF Motorsport Drammen Opel  Team Rosa
53 Rune  Storteig NMK Hønefoss Opel  AsconaA
54 trond anderssen NMK Aremark Rolls Royce  
55 vegard davidsen NMK Geilo Citroen  
56 Lars  Martinsen NMK Tønsberg Saab  Saab 900
57 Jørn Rismyhr Grinden NMK Elverum Saab  
59 Terje Haakonsen NMK Tønsberg Ford  Team Nitro
60 Vidar Flesvik NMK Aurskog - Høland Saab  Ottesen motorsport
61 Kjetil Davidsen NMK Aremark Noe rart  
62 glenn hagen KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Toyota  team nitro
63 Thomas Olsen KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Volvo  
64 Raymond Stensrud NMK Aurskog - Høland Mitsubishi  
65 Tom Arne Kristoffersen NMK Aurskog - Høland Volvo  
66 roger tangen NMK Hønefoss Ford  team nitro
67 Roger Johansen NMK Aurskog - Høland Mazda  
68 Jan erik Sevaldholet NMK Hønefoss Volvo  
69 Asbjørn Juverud NMK Tønsberg Volvo  460
71 Bjørn Sandberg KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Opel  Ascona
72 rune Fossli NMK Hadeland Saab  99
73 Adam Hedefur Smk Eda Audi  
74 ronny stenberg NMK Aremark Volvo  
75 einar simonsen NMK Aremark BMW  Wilma Team pinup
76 Thomas Pettersen KNA Eidsberg Motorsport BMW  E30
78 Magnus Bergsjøbrenden NMK Gardermoen Saab  
79 Rune Ellefsen NAF Motorsport Drammen Mitsubishi  Evo
80 Stein Runo  Lindemark NMK Aremark Opel  Ascona A
82 Espen Vestby NMK Aremark Saab  
83 lars-erik  haugen NMK Aurskog - Høland Volvo  
84 Simen  Fagerhøi NMK Aremark Saab  
85 Sven Roar  Bråthen NMK Hønefoss Volvo  
86 Joakim Martiniussen KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Peugeot  
87 Nils-Henrik Heed NMK Aremark Volvo  
88 Alf Gunnar Pedersen NMK Aurskog - Høland Volkswagen  Golf
89 Jim  Weggersen NMK Hønefoss Volvo  
90 Remy Martinsen NMK Nedre Hallingdal BMW  320i
91 Jens-Erik Høglund NMK Hønefoss Saab  
92 jan vidar martinsen NMK Gjøvik Volvo  
93 Bjørn Tore Muffe  Staås KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Volvo  244
94 Tobias Evstrand Gestrike rt Nissan  Micra
95 marius vassmoen KNA Eiker Saab  900
96 sigurd Draugsvoll NAF Motorsport Drammen Mazda  626
97 Bjørn-Vidar Tangen KNA Eidsberg Motorsport Opel  
100 Stian Grønvold NMK Aurskog - Høland Opel  
101 Morten Raugstad NMK Sandnes og Jæren Opel  Astra
103 Steinar  Hellstrøm NMK Aremark Citroen  Xantia
104 mikael kulvik Østfold Motorsport Volkswagen  
105 Jonas  Svendby NMK Aurskog - Høland Opel  
106 Marius Langbråten KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Opel  Ascona B
107 Simon Andre Jansson NMK Aremark Saab  
108 Dan Marcus Jansson NMK Aremark Saab  
109 Thomas Lervik NMK Aremark Volkswagen  Boble
110 bjørn vidar andersen NMK Aremark Jaguar  
111 Roald Pedersen NMK Gardermoen Volkswagen  Golf
112 Lars Erik Gruer NMK Hønefoss Ford  Ford Team Nitro
113 Arne-Petter Berg KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Volvo  242 skrukk
114 arne nilsen NAF Motorsport Hamar og OmegnL Annet  
115 Tommy Eng NMK Ringsaker Volvo  240 Team Engs
116 Kim  Opheim NMK Aurskog - Høland Volvo  244 Type skrukk
117 arnfinn lund NMK Aremark Opel  
118 Bjørn omar fjeld NMK Hønefoss Volvo  245 Fjeld motorsport
120 Øyvind Tangen NMK Tønsberg Volvo  
121 Ivar Andersen Østfold Motorsport Volvo  Team Atompila
122 ole christian  jørgensen NMK Grenland Volvo  
123 Jan  Bakken ACCN BMW  M5
21 Rune Ottesen NMK Aurskog - Høland Volvo  
124 Jørgen  Syversen NMK Aremark Volvo  
125 Tommy  Jakobsen KNA Eidsberg motorsport Volvo  240
126 Morten Gjerstad NMK Aremark Saab  99
BC - Senior debutant
704 Trine Juul NMK Aremark Nissan  Primera
702 Pål Norlemann NAF Motorsport Sarpsborg Volvo  245 Team Dekksliter`n
703 Jon-Petter Malmberg NMK Aremark vw  1300
BC - Damer
600 Anitra Nilsen Smk eda Saab  9-3
601 Betina Frøshaug NMK Trøgstad Volkswagen  E-18 Boble
604 Anette Ottesen NMK Aurskog - Høland Volvo  Ottesen-Motorsport
605 Karianne Mehren NAF Motorsport Drammen Annet  
606 Stina Henriksen NMK Hønefoss Volvo  SUS OG DUS
607 Anne Beth Storø KNA Eiker Saab  
608 Trine Opsahl NMK Aremark Honda  Blackout Racing
609 Irmelin Hamborg NMK Hønefoss Volkswagen  Golf
610 Monica Skandsen NMK Aremark Renault  
611 Kjersti Syversen NMK Aremark Volvo  245
612 Vanja Fossum NMK Aurskog - Høland Mitsubishi  
614 evy Halvorsen NMK Hønefoss Mercedes-Benz  sus og dus
616 Kristine  Narvestad NMK Aurskog - Høland Mitsubishi  Team Hemnes Bil
617 Susanne Heller KNA Eidsberg Motorsport Saab  Laat
618 Wenche Sørås NMK Aurskog - Høland Mitsubishi  
621 Tine  Dalen NMK Hønefoss Ford  
622 Monica Solbakken NAF Motorsport Drammen Mazda  626
623 rita solvang NMK Hamar Mazda  
624 Vigdis Eriksen NMK Ringsaker Volkswagen  Golf Team Engs
625 Stine Skollerud Bergstrøm NMK Hønefoss Volvo  
RCN kl.1 - under 2,4
800 kenneth  kristiansen KNA Eiker Ford  sierra
801 Andreas Tveter Nilsen NAF Motorsport Sarpsborg Ford  Escort MK II RS
802 Marius Tangen Mk team westom Saab  
805 vegard davidsen NMK Aremark Peugeot  
806 Kjetil Davidsen NMK Aremark Opel  Ascona
807 Alexander Gressum KNA Varna Ford  Escort Mk2 RS Røyskattlia Trimmingsenter
808 Kenneth  Hansen KNA Varna Ford  Sierra Cosworth RS500
810 Roger Hansen KNA Eiker Volvo  240
811 Tom Erik Ellefsen NAF Motorsport Drammen Ford  escort mk2
812 tor Hamborg NMK Hønefoss Volvo  pv redline racing
813 Magnus Bergsjøbrenden NMK Gardermoen Saab  900
814 Inge Gulbrandsen NMK Kongsberg Volvo  142
815 Jørn  Nysveen NMK Hønefoss Opel  sus og dus
816 Michael Lervik NMK Aremark Volkswagen  1303
817 Åge Hansen NMK Aremark Ford  Fiesta
RCN kl. 2 - over 2,4
900 Thomas Strand KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Volkswagen  
902 jostein Hamborg NMK Hønefoss Volvo  242 redline racing
903 Tor Arne Langli NMK Hadeland Volvo  
904 Rune Grønvold NMK Drammen Volvo  242
BC - Damer debutant
650 Rigmor Lerud NMK Aurskog - Høland Toyota  Toyota Håp Motorsport
BC - Veteran
500 Øistein Dehnes NMK Aremark Volvo  740
501 Rune Åsen NMK Aremark Volvo  
502 Rune Vestby NMK Aurskog - Høland Opel  Ottesen-Motorsport
504 Lars Ivar Mastad NMK Aurskog - Høland Saab  
505 kjell grav KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Opel  astra
506 Rolf Erik Narvestad NMK Aurskog - Høland Mitsubishi  Team Hemnes Bil
507 Gerry Edland NMK Sandnes og Jæren Saab  900
508 erik tønsberg NMK Aremark Peugeot  
509 Henning Kvål NMK Sandnes og Jæren Opel  Orstad Opel
512 jan-tore moland NMK Grenland Volvo  740
513 Magne Fingarsen KNA Modum og Ringerike Nissan  sunny
514 Reidar Johnsrud NMK Hønefoss Volkswagen  Passat Team Nitro