Deltakere Vestlandsmesterskap BC/RC 

Tidsrom: 29.06.2013 - 30.06.2013. Arrangør: NMK Bergen. Løpsform: Bilcross/RCN.

Startnr. Navn Klubb/avd. Bilmerke
BC - Junior
100 Atle Ø.Veland NMK Bergen BMW  NH Motorsport E28
101 Simen Davidsen NMK Bergen Volvo  740 Arna Motorsport *
102 Steffen  Hjelmås NMK Bergen Opel  HYLKJE RASARLAG *
103 Anders Myking NMK Bergen Volkswagen  Golf
104 Marius Havre NMK Bergen Opel  Arna Motorsport *
105 Robert-Andre Heimvik NMK Bergen Opel  Arna Motorsport
106 Karoline Breivik NMK Bergen Volkswagen  Golf *
107 Ruben Hauge hauge NMK Bergen BMW  beist
108 Lars-Erik Stangeland NMK Vikedal Ford  sierra Stangeland otorsport
109 Adrian H Vaktskjold NMK Bergen Mazda  626 NH Motorsport
111 Oliver Matre NMK Vikedal Volkswagen  Boble FRT
112 Erlend Farestveit NMK Bergen Volkswagen  Golf FOG
113 Jim Martin R.Vatle NMK Bergen Volvo  240
114 Julie Mæland NMK Vikedal Mazda  323f Higre
115 Adrian  Kausland Kvalvaag NMK Bergen BMW  E30 sladdevogna
116 torbjørn hannisdal NMK Bergen Volkswagen  golf mk3
117 Asbjørn Hustvedt Lærdal NMK Vikedal Volvo  240
118 Anders Lint Moland NMK Vikedal Volvo  245
119 Sigve Hansen NMK Bergen Volvo  240 Kaos
120 olav Bjelland NMK Vikedal Volkswagen  Golf
121 Magnus Seilen Verlo NMK Bergen Volvo  240 hrl *
122 André Hustoft Nesheim NMK Vikedal Volkswagen  
123 Sølve Østbø NMK Vikedal BMW  E30
124 Eirik Fjeldstad NMK Bergen Volkswagen  Boble 1302
BC - Junior debutant
800 Kaj-Erik Heimvik NMK Bergen Opel  Arna Motorsport
801 Espen  Olsen NMK Vikedal Volkswagen  Golf 2 Team Stangeland MotorSport
802 Marianne Østerbø Veland NMK Bergen Opel  Store Astri NH Motorsport
BC - Senior
1 Petter Sæbø NMK Bergen Opel  Fog *
2 ole jørgen hansen NMK Bergen Volvo  240
3 Emil Veland NMK Bergen BMW  E28 NH - Motorsport *
5 Even Gustafson NMK Sunnfjord Ford  sierra
6 Bjørn Tore Teigland NMK Bergen Volvo  240 *
7 Katrine Myking NMK Bergen Volkswagen  Golf *
8 Arvid  Olausen NMK Sunnfjord Volvo  343
10 Torbjørn Østerbø Veland NMK Bergen Opel  Vectra NH-Motorsport *
11 Rune Vakstskjold NMK Bergen Opel  Vectra NH Motorsport *
12 Kim Breivik NMK Bergen Opel  Hylkje Rasarlag *
13 Morten Ramsvik NMK Bergen Volvo  240 ARL *
14 Glenn Skråmestø NMK Bergen BMW  ARL *
15 Atle  Teigland Hordaland Motorsport Volvo  244
16 Bård-Espen Bøe NMK Bergen Honda  Civic *
17 Monica Weltzin Pedersen NMK Vikedal Ford  Sierra
18 Frank Østerbø NMK Bergen BMW  NH Motorsport E28 *
19 Hallvard Sandtorv NMK Bergen Toyota  Carina RCN FOG *
20 Alexander Presttun NMK Bergen Ford  RS 500 FOG
21 anders hjelmås NMK Bergen Opel  HYLKJE RASARLAG *
22 Linn Ahmer Pedersen NMK Bergen Opel  Vectra *
23 andreas sundland NMK Bergen Volvo  244 *
25 kenneth lokøen NMK Bergen Volvo  245 FOG *
26 Per-Gaute Østbø NMK Vikedal BMW  E30
27 Ingen Vei Tilbake NMK Bergen Volvo  0
28 Daniel  Nilsen NMK Bergen Volvo  240
BC - Senior debutant
702 Chriss Møller NMK Bergen Volvo  240 *
RCN kl.1 - under 2,4
500 Hallvard Finnvik NMK Vikedal Volvo  242 Team Innante
501 Kåre Bilsbak NMK Bergen Ford  Escort FOG *
502 joachim braathen NMK Bergen Volvo  240 FOG *
504 Lars Ivar Øie NMK Vikedal Opel  
505 sigbjørn hannisdal NMK Bergen Volvo  p16v
506 Michael Seilen NMK Bergen Opel  Tigra HRL *
RC kl.1
400 Åsmund  Holten NMK Vikedal Citroen  
RC kl. 2
200 Rudi Andres  Rossland NMK Bergen Citroen  C4 *
201 Daniel Holten NMK Vikedal Ford  Fiesta
202 Kenneth Johansen NMK Vikedal Ford  Puma
211 Steinar Stokke NMK Bergen Mazda  RX7 *
RC kl. 3
300 Ingvar Auestad NMK Vikedal Volvo  240 EVO