Deltakere NM Crosskart 2021 Finnskogbanen 

Tidsrom: 21.08.2021. Arrangør: KNA Solør Motorsport. Løpsform: .

NM Crosskart Finnskogbanen 21.08.2021

Startnr. Navn Klubb/avd. Bilmerke
Crosskart Mini
1 Sunniva R. Grinden NMK Elverum LH Racing  
11 Endre Stople Enge NMK Vikedal Swedkart  
42 Niklas B-Ormestad NMK Tønsberg Norkart  Mini
46 Magnus Bakken NMK Valdres Norkart  
60 Oliver  Fredriksen NMK Modum og Sigdal LHR Kart  
66 Ludvig  Høgberg KNA Solør Motorsport Annet  IC kart
91 Peder Meistad NMK Melhus Honda  Crosskart mini
Crosskart 85ccm
1 Daniel Hassel Høidalen NMK Grenland Annet  IC-4
7 Jørgen Sørlie NMK Aremark Annet  
10 Ole Kristian Spilling NMK Konsmo IC  R4
11 Iver Meistad NMK Melhus Annet  C-PRO KTM
12 Vetle Kildal  Bakken NMK Valdres Ic-R4  
14 Daniel H  Eidal NMK Modum og Sigdal IC kart  R4
23 Sebastian  Isaksætre KNA Solør Motorsport Annet  
25 Mathias Myhr Bjerkli NMK Hell Motorsport IC  R3
27 Colin Gundersen NMK Modum og Sigdal -  C pro
37 Theo S Johansen NMK Solør IC  
40 Peder K. Johansen NMK Grenland Annet  Icr4
42 Timian Johan T. Hansen NMK Modum og Sigdal IcR4  Ktm
45 Hans kristian Raen NMK Konsmo Annet  IC R4
50 Gry  Håbjørg KNA Midt-Norge Annet  IC3
53 Olliver Tveiten Sollie NMK Hønefoss IC R4  
54 Marius Ulland  Teigen NMK Modum og Sigdal Ic-R4  
63 Lauritz Heum NMK Grenland IC-kart  
65 Lorns Per Ola Dullum NMK Melhus Annet  
66 Linus Gimle Enger NMK Krabyskogen IC KART R4  Ktm
67 Ivar Helge Dullum NMK Melhus Annet  
70 Vetle Try NMK Konsmo Annet  Ic cart
77 Anniken Lindfjord NMK Elverum Annet  IC R4
84 Markus  Fredriksen NMK Modum og Sigdal IC-Kart  R4
87 Hampus Hagström Finnskoga MK IC Kart R3  
90 Dennis Vik NMK Konsmo Annet  R4 dennis vik motorsport
91 Mats Husebæk KNA Solør Motorsport Annet  Norcart
99 Alvin Brøderud KNA Kongsvinger Annet  KTM
Crosskart 125ccm
102 Tobias Grandum Spangen NMK Hamar Annet  
105 Simen K Johansen NMK Grenland Annet  Icr4
107 Isak Stjern Rød NMK Grenland IC-kart r4 TM.racing  
114 Sebastian Myhr Bjerkli NMK Hell Motorsport -  Ic-r4
115 Emil  Weydahl NMK Trøgstad Annet  R-4
120 Emil Bujordet NMK Nissedal IC R4  
125 Robin L hermansen NMK Hamar Ic kart  R4
129 Jonas Sørlie NMK Aremark Annet  
143 Patrick  Ruud NMK Eggemoen Crosskart  IC kart
146 Anders  Bolland NMK Melhus Ic4  
149 Andre H Valby KNA Øvre Romerike Annet  Ic R4
155 Eirik Steinsholt NMK Grenland Annet  R4
156 Tobias Holmen KNA Solør Motorsport Annet  
168 Simen Rønning Billingsø KNA Kongsvinger Annet  IC Kart R4
170 Ola Ulland NMK Kongsberg Ic  R4
171 Henrik Farmen NMK Hønefoss ICR4  ICR4
Crosskart 250ccm
202 Aron Stjern  Rød NMK Grenland IC-kart r4 TM.racing  
205 Martin A Borten NMK Melhus Annet  R4
207 Lars Husebæk KNA Solør Motorsport Annet  Ic kart
210 Hannah Eide NMK Grenland Annet  C-pro
212 Robin Grana NMK Bø Annet  Ic-Kart
220 Sondre Brendryen NMK Melhus Annet  Ic r4
235 Ferdinan Hjertstedt NMK Gardermoen Annet  Ic R4
245 Stian Raen NMK Konsmo Annet  ICR4
247 Theodor Hjertstedt NMK Gardermoen Annet  Ic R4
292 Troy  Petersen NMK Melhus Ic-kart  R4
295 Emilia Lokreim Sollie NMK Hønefoss IC R4  
Crosskart 650ccm
624 Pål  Rye Smørsteen NMK Tønsberg Ic kart r4  Ic kart r4
625 Sondre Furuseth NMK Gardermoen Annet  IC-R4
649 Maren Ullern  Christoffersen NMK Gardermoen IC kart  
652 Mats samuelsen Lislevand NMK Konsmo Annet  Ic r4 ktm
657 Kim Rino Weire KNA Varna Annet  Ic kart
665 Halvard Grytnes NMK Tønsberg IC kart R3 KTM  
671 Fredrik Weaas NMK Gardermoen IC KART R4  
Crosskart Xtreme
20 Marius Sommerstad NMK Tønsberg Speedcar  Speedcar
31 Jan Emil Wilsberg KNA Kongsvinger YMS  Extreme
50 Magne Trolsrud Oslo Motorsport Speedcar  Extreme
55 Arne Wiik NMK Gardermoen Speedcar  Wonder - Hva gjør jeg her
56 Glenn Olav Lothe NMK Vikedal Semog  Bravo
57 Tom Huseby NMK Hamar Suzuki  Speedcar
110 Thomas Eek Murstad NMK Bø Annet  YMS
121 Stinius  Kvernrød NMK Melhus Casmat  Casmat
125 Sindre  Trøyterud NMK Solør Annet  Semog
135 Løberg Finn E. NMK Grenland Lifelive  TN5Evo2
149 Martin Hagen KNA Øvre Romerike Annet  Speedcar
163 Alexander Heum NMK Grenland Casmat  
181 Markus Gimle Enger NMK Krabyskogen Suzuki  Speedcar
197 Marius Vardeberg KNA Kongsvinger Suzuki  Speedcar
622 Kim  Lorentzen NMK Aremark Casmat  
670 Ove michal  Eide NMK Bø Annet  TN5
888 Nikolai Haldammen KNA Kongsvinger Annet  Speedcar