Deltakere Klubbløp 2020 NMK NGD 

Tidsrom: 29.08.2020. Arrangør: NMK Nord-Gudbrandsdal. Løpsform: .

Startnr. Navn Klubb/avd. Bilmerke
BC - Junior
101 Herman Aaheim NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Volvo  244
102 Dennis Flateng NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Opel  Porsche
BC - Junior trening
200 Emil Aaheim NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal BMW  325
203 Oliver Aaheim NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Volvo  244
201 Mathias Svelstad NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Volvo  Voldsom
202 Ola Syver  Håkenstad NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Ford  Mondeo
BC - Senior
1 Anders Kongsrud NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Volkswagen  Statoil Vågå
2 Amund Viken NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Volkswagen  
3 Stig Tore  Dahl NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Volvo  242
4 Kristoffer Olderløkken NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Volvo  Justy
5 Mikael Rolstad NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Volvo  Erlings
6 Simen Lillegård NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Volvo  Erlings
7 Erling Doseth Rolstad NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Volvo  
8 Marius Doseth Rolstad NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Volvo  Erlings
9 Odd Magne Ødegård NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Volvo  Erling’s langtak
10 Joakim Rolstad Lunde NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Volvo  Langdør
11 Knut Edvin Lindsø NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Opel  Corsa
12 Sveinung Slinning NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Volkswagen  Boble
13 Martin Viken NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Volvo  
14 Tor arne Sundgot mork NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Volkswagen  
15 Ole anders Nårstad NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal BMW  KOB-racing
16 Svein Båtstad NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Opel  
17 Anders Rønningen NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Volvo  Volvo
18 Tom Erling Nårstad NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Volkswagen  Boble
19 Martin Lindsø NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Opel  Astra
20 Henrik  Krogstad NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Toyota  MR2 Utleigebiler.no
21 Magne Sundgot NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Opel  
22 Arve Øien NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Opel  
25 Jon ove Løkken NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Volvo  240
26 Håkon Bergseth NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Opel  
28 Arild Olderløkken NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Volkswagen  Statoil Vågå
29 Ellen Marie Leirflaten NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Volkswagen  Statoil Vågå
30 Per Kristian Harildstad NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Volvo  Flåklypa
31 Joakim Bævrevoll NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Volkswagen  Boble Somma Racing
32 Kim Andre Haugen NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal VW  Boble Somma Racing
33 Arill Randen NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Volkswagen  Boble
34 Daniel Lindsø NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Volkswagen  Boble
35 Josef Grothe NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Volvo  
36 Kjell Bævrevoll NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Volkswagen  Boble
37 Sindre  Flateng NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Ford  Ka
38 Simen Lindsø NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Opel  Astra
39 Roy Andersen NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Annet  
40 Kenneth Grothe NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Volvo  
41 Morten Flateng NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Ford  Sierra
42 Arnt Helge Solberg NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Volkswagen  Boble
43 Jan Tore  Espe NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Volvo