Deltakere Finnskogsprinten Crosskart 

Tidsrom: 27.06.2020. Arrangør: KNA Solør Motorsport. Løpsform: .

Sprintløp Crosskart

Startnr. Navn Klubb/avd. Bilmerke
Crosskart Mini
9 Jørgen Sørlie KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Annet  
14 Daniel Hindborg Eidal KNA Eiker Norkart  
27 Alvin Andre` Brøderud KNA Kongsvinger Annet  Norcart
30 Sanna Isaksætre KNA Solør Motorsport Annet  NorCart
46 Magnus Bakken NMK Valdres Crosskart  Norcart
60 Oliver Fredriksen NMK Kongsberg Norcart  
64 Vilde  Eikeberg NMK Grenland LH Racing  Briggs
66 Ludvig G Høgberg KNA Solør Motorsport IC kart  
Crosskart 85ccm
1 Daniel Hassel Høidalen NMK Grenland Annet  IC
7 Isak Stjern Rød NMK Grenland IC-kart r4 TM.racing  IC-kart r4 TM.racing
10 Ole Kristian Spilling NMK Konsmo IC  R4
23 Sebastian  Isaksætre KNA Solør Motorsport Annet  C pro
25 Mathias Myhr Bjerkli NMK Hell Motorsport Annet  Ic r3
27 Colin  Gundersen NMK Hønefoss ic cart  Ic cart
31 Kristoffer Østheim NMK Hadeland Annet  IC R4
42 Timian Johan Hansen NMK Tønsberg Icr4  Ktm
46 Anders  Bolland NMK Melhus Ic4  Ktm
53 Olliver Sollie NMK Hønefoss ICR4 KTM  
54 Marius Ulland  Teigen NMK Kongsberg Annet  Ic-r4
58 Even A  Hoff Knai KNA Øvre Romerike Annet  ICR4
61 Stefan Broløkken NMK Hamar IC Kart  
63 Lauritz Heum NMK Grenland IC KART R4  
64 Magnus  Eikeberg NMK Grenland IC Kart R4  KTM
65 Lorns Per Ola Dullum NMK Melhus -  Ic r4
67 Ivar helge Dullum NMK Melhus -  Ic r4
80 Linus Gimle  Enger NMK Krabyskogen IC KART R4  IC KART R4
84 Markus Fredriksen NMK Kongsberg IC-Kart  R4
90 Dennis Vik NMK Konsmo Annet  R4
Crosskart 125ccm
102 Tobias Grandum Spangen NMK Hamar Annet  
114 Sebastian Myhr Bjerkli NMK Hell Motorsport Annet  Ic r4
120 Emil  Bujordet Froland MSP IC R4  
129 Jonas Sørlie KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Annet  
131 Theodor Hjertstedt NMK Gardermoen Annet  Ic R4
134 Karl Peder Nordstrand NMK Hamar IC-R4  IWT.NO
137 Troy Petersen NMK Melhus IC-Kart R4 KTM 2017  IC-Kart
143 Ole Fredrik Bringaker NMK Grenland Annet  IC R4
146 Aron Stjern  Rød NMK Grenland IC-kart r4 TM.racing  IC-kart r4 TM.racing
149 Andre Valby KNA Øvre Romerike Annet  Icr4
153 Emilia Sollie NMK Hønefoss ICR4 KTM  
168 Simen Rønning Billingsø KNA Kongsvinger Annet  IC 4
175 Robin Hermansen NMK Hamar Ic kart  
Crosskart 250ccm
207 Lars Husebæk KNA Solør Motorsport ICR4  KTM
210 Hannah Eide NMK Grenland Annet  C-pro
212 Robin Grana NMK Bø Annet  Ic-Kart
220 Sondre  Brendryen NMK Melhus Annet  IC R4
221 Stinius  Kvernrød NMK Melhus Ic Kart R4  
235 Ferdinan Hjertstedt NMK Gardermoen Annet  Ic R4
243 Mathias  Bringaker NMK Grenland Annet  IC R4
255 Jon Arne Aass Weberg KNA Solør Motorsport NorCart  VR6
Crosskart 650ccm
612 Henrik Walle NMK Bø Annet  IC-Kart
630 Børre Holm NMK Tynset Ic4  Ic4
649 Maren Ullern  Christoffersen NMK Gardermoen IC 3  KTM
652 Mats Samuelsen lislevand KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Annet  Ic r4 ktm
666 Dagfin Bakken NMK Nedre Hallingdal Ic kart  R4
667 Ketil Johnsen NMK Grenland Annet  Ic r4
668 Ole Christian Veiby KNA Kongsvinger Annet  IC Kart R4
671 Fredrik Weaas NMK Gardermoen KTM  IC KART R4
685 Kevin W.  Bakken NMK Hønefoss IC-Kart  R4 KTM
Crosskart Xtreme
11 Kjell Andre  Knabenes NMK Kvinesdal Speedcar  Extreme
14 Bjørn Jensvoll KNA Eiker semog  Bravo
18 Hans  Larsen NMK Tønsberg -  Speedcar
20 Marius  Sommerstad NMK Tønsberg Speedcar  
31 Jan Emil Wilsberg KNA Kongsvinger Speedcar  Extreme
55 Arne Wiik NMK Gardermoen Annet  SPEEDCAR
114 Aleksander Wiik KNA Øvre Romerike Speedcar  
149 Martin Hagen KNA Øvre Romerike Annet  Speedcar
163 Alexander  Heum NMK Grenland Casmat Xtreme  
214 Ruben A Tollefsrud KNA Eiker Speedcar  Extreme
767 Aron Jensen  Marum NMK Grenland Annet  Kamikaz 2
888 Nikolai Haldammen KNA Solør Motorsport -  Semog TH