Deltakere Finnskogfestivalen 2019 

Tidsrom: 06.09.2019 - 08.09.2019. Arrangør: KNA Solør Motorsport. Løpsform: .

Kombiløp bilcross/rallycross

Startnr. Navn Klubb/avd. Bilmerke
BC - Junior
201 Kasper Fog NMK Aremark Volvo  245 F/S racing
202 Sander Tyskeberget Fosseid NMK Sande Fiat  Uno Hof Racing
203 Ken Andre Granheim NMK Sande Volvo  240
205 Jens-anders  Rud NMK Trøgstad BMW  
207 Kristian  Lien KNA Solør Motorsport Opel  Calibra
208 Emil Kjelgård NMK Gardermoen Volvo  850
209 Marius Andersen Østfold Motorsport Volvo  242
211 Jonas Spangen NMK Hamar Opel  
212 Emil Gjenga lund NMK Hamar Volkswagen  Gjenga Lund motorsport
213 Markus Kristoffersen Østfold Motorsport Opel  
214 Sondre  Wielecki NMK Aremark THM performance  Vectra
215 Kristine Udnæseth KNA Solør Motorsport Opel  
216 Bernt Haugen Gilberg NMK Sør - Gudbrandsdal Volvo Team Autovern  
217 Anne Kristoffersen NMK Trøgstad Opel  
218 Fredrik Kviserud NMK Trøgstad Volvo  245
219 Ingrid Knutsen NMK Hamar Volkswagen  
220 Rebekka Ludviksen NMK Hamar Opel  
221 Ronny  Holtmoen NMK Hamar Volvo  1991
222 Amund  Lilleåsen KNA Solør Motorsport Opel  Astra
223 Ole-Herman Enger KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Opel  
224 Patrik Sørlie NMK Gardermoen Honda  Sørlie Motorsport
225 Julie Kristoffersen Østfold Motorsport Volvo  240
226 Odin Lindal KNA Solør Motorsport Volvo  240 Filler&Mækk Motorsport
227 Snorre Hamborg NMK Trøgstad Saab  
228 Joakim Holtmoen NMK Hamar Volvo  244 Filler&Mækk Motorsport
229 Marcus Haug NMK Hamar Mitsubishi  Galant
230 Alexander Kaspersen NMK Aurskog - Høland Ford  Hemnes Bil
231 Lucas Waaler KNA Solør Motorsport Opel  
232 Thea Pettersen NMK Hamar Mitsubishi  Colt
233 Benjamin Pettersen NMK Hamar Mitsubishi  
234 Edvard  Enger KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Honda  
253 Tiril Viken krogstad NMK Aremark Volvo  245
BC - Junior trening
501 Tor Adrian Werket NMK Aremark Opel  
502 Odd Einar Taasaasen NMK Hamar Mitsubishi  Lancer Tangen’s
503 Danelle Korntorp  Nilsen NMK Hamar Mitsubishi  Burn Racing
504 Kjell Magnus Hansen NMK Aremark Volvo  Dolly
BC - Senior
1 Dennis Tyskeberget  Fosseid NMK Sande Opel  
2 Steffen  Skustad KNA Solør Motorsport Saab  WEBTANGEN.COM
3 Raymond  Stensrud NMK Aurskog - Høland Mitsubishi  
4 Martin Nygård KNA Kongsvinger Saab  90
6 Glenn Michael  Solberg KNA Solør Motorsport Volkswagen  
7 Tommy Fog NMK Aremark Volvo  F/S Racing
8 Georg Trysberg NMK Hamar Annet  
9 Trond Evensen NMK Hamar Volvo  Østlandsbanden
10 Halvor Nystuen NMK Elverum Volkswagen  Golf
12 Karsten Erichsen NMK Aremark Opel  Kasp motorsport
13 Roger Bergersen NMK Hamar Opel  
14 Dan Patrick  Andersen NMK Aremark Audi  KASP Motorsport
15 Sindre Silva NMK Aremark Opel  KASP Motorsport
18 Petter Tasigtil NMK Trøgstad Volvo  244
20 Martin Lien Moen NMK Aremark Volvo  240 F/S Racing
21 Åge Hansen NMK Aremark Honda  Legend
22 Kjetil Stamstad NMK Hamar Opel  
23 Oddbjørn  Trømborg NMK Aremark Opel  Ascona b F/S Racing
24 Lars Erik  Svenmoen NMK Hamar Volvo  Østlandsbanden
25 Henrik Wielecki NMK Aurskog - Høland Toyota  WP Motorsport
26 Mats Bakkom NMK Hamar Volkswagen  
27 Kristoffer Kalfoss KNA Solør Motorsport Saab  900NG Webtangen.com
28 Daniel Olsson NMK Solør Chrysler  PT Cruiser
30 Stian Solbakken NMK Aremark Toyota  F/S racing
32 Hans einar  mørkhagen NMK Elverum Infiniti  
33 Dennis Mørkhagen NMK Elverum Listefyll  Mørkhagen Motorsport
34 Joachim Grønvold NMK Sande Volkswagen  Grønvold Motorsport
35 Daniel  Liebak NMK Elverum Volkswagen  
36 Christer Fjeldberg KNA Solør Motorsport Saab  Bluedogs motorsport
37 Tommy Håkensen NMK Hamar Saab  Tangen's
39 Henrik Brunes NMK Hamar Saab  900 Tangen`s
40 Vegard Narvestad  Ottesen NMK Aurskog - Høland Jensen  
42 René  Fjeldberg KNA Solør Motorsport Opel  Kadett Blue Dogs Motorsport
43 Jan Roger  Rønning NMK Sør - Gudbrandsdal Volvo  S40 Team Autovern
44 André Paulsen NMK Hamar Opel  Burn Racing
46 Einar Simonsen KNA Indre Ytre Østfold BMW  TDS Team Pinup
47 Ole Vammeli NMK Trøgstad Volvo  245
48 Christian Gjedtjernet KNA Solør Motorsport ww saab  Bluedogs motorsport
49 Espen André Øwre  Kilen KNA Solør Motorsport Annet  Kilen Motorsport
51 Martin Joakimsen NMK Trøgstad Volvo  240
52 Tor Åge  Tøsdal NMK Midt - Troms Nissan  
53 Christer  Olsen NMK Trøgstad Volvo  245
54 Kim Andre Kaspersen NMK Aurskog - Høland Ford  Hemnes Bil
55 Raymond Thunem KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Audi  2,0e
56 Hans marius Korntorp KNA Solør Motorsport Opel  Vectra
57 Lars Erik Thorsen KNA Solør Motorsport Volvo  
58 Trond  Anderssen NMK Aremark Saab  
60 Renato Garden NMK Alta Audi  
61 Robert Nygård KNA Kongsvinger Saab  
63 Ole Hoel NMK Trøgstad Volvo  
64 John Salberg NMK Aurskog - Høland Saab  SOS Racing
65 Christoffer Novak NMK Trøgstad BMW  
66 Alexander Solberg Urdshals NMK GAULA Volvo  244
67 Stian Hoel NMK Krabyskogen Opel  
68 Jon Martin Lilleåsen KNA Solør Motorsport Annet  
69 Ola Mariåsen NMK Aurskog - Høland Saab  900
70 Tom Burås NMK Aurskog - Høland Opel  
71 Cato Voldmo NMK Hamar Annet  
72 Ole Ivar Vermundsdammen KNA Solør Motorsport Honda  Sparbymoen Racing
74 Stian Dagestad Asker og Bærum Motorsport Ford S&D Motorsport  
75 Fredrik Tålesen NMK Hamar Volvo  
76 Ruben Setra NMK Gol Volvo  242 R&S Motorsport
78 Christoffer G Torgersen NMK Sande Annet  GT Racing
BC - Senior debutant
601 Niklas Blomquist KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Volvo  244
BC - Damer
301 Emelie  Olsson Finnskoga MK Saab  99
303 Therese Høgberg KNA Solør Motorsport Saab  Bluedogs motorsport
304 Rita Solvang NMK Hamar Ford  
305 Trine Opsahl NMK Aremark Honda  
306 Kine Lund NMK Gardermoen Opel  
307 Malin Aasdokken NMK Aurskog - Høland Toyota  WP Motorsport
308 Stine Helset NMK Hamar Opel  
309 Helene Skau Andersen Østfold Motorsport Volvo  240
310 Celine Bakken Mørkhagen NMK Elverum VW Golf  Mørkhagen Motorsport
311 Mia Erlandsen NMK Elverum Opel  
312 Isabell Bye NMK Engerdal Saab  
314 Birgit Skotterud NMK Hamar Opel  Team Lena
315 Linn Marita Hogstad NMK Hamar Mitsubishi  Lancer Tangen's
316 Tonje Malèn Fjeldberg KNA Solør Motorsport Saab  Blue dogs Motorsport
317 Lena Marie  Nerli NMK Midt - Troms Opel  Team Lena
318 Miriam Bakker NMK Aremark Opel  
319 Mina Korntorp KNA Solør Motorsport Opel  Astra Wagon
321 Robin Celine Stensrud NMK Aurskog - Høland Mitsubishi  Team Hemnes Bil
322 Malin Berntsen Asker og Bærum Motorsport Volkswagen  Golf
323 Linn  Sandbakken NMK Hamar Ford  Østlandsbanden
324 Emmely Nordby NMK Follo Opel  
372 Ida Kvesetmoen KNA Solør Motorsport Honda  Sparbymoen Racing
Rallycross 2WD
21 Kristine Udnæseth KNA Solør Motorsport Opel  Corsa
364 RUBEN KARIJORD NMK Brønnøy Opel  Ascona B
401 Glenn Oppegård NMK Gardermoen Ford  Escort MK2
402 Alf-johan  Stabell KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Volvo  242
410 Stian Modalen NMK Gol Volvo  242 R&S Motorsport
NRC
901 Kim Grytdal Asker og Bærum Motorsport Opel  Nrc
902 Julie  Taje Asker og Bærum Motorsport Ford  
910 Henryk-Andreas Kihle NMK Aremark BMW  Johansen motorsport ørje #låner bil av Johnny