Deltakere Bjorlicrossen 2019 

Tidsrom: 20.07.2019. Arrangør: NMK Nord-Gudbrandsdal. Løpsform: .

Startnr. Navn Klubb/avd. Bilmerke
BC - Junior
500 Simen Lindsø NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Opel  
501 Kevin Wiken NMK Hamar Volvo  
502 Markus Elvelund NMK Hamar 240 racing  
503 Martin Midtlyng NMK Støren Volvo  
504 Joakim Raaket NMK Melhus Volvo  Lars'n & Johnsen Racingteam
505 Even S. Bjørnås NMK Orkla Volvo  242
506 Dennis Johnsen NMK Melhus Opel  Lars’n & Johnsen Racingteam
508 Hedda Hosås NMK Bergen Opel  
509 Nikolai Karlsen NMK Bergen Volkswagen  Golf NIDA Motorsport
510 Lasse Aaberg NMK Bergen Ford  Ka
BC - Junior trening
700 Dennis Flateng NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Opel  Corsa
701 Kristoffer Rønning NMK Molde Opel  
702 Odd Einar  E Taasaasen NMK Hamar Saab  900 Tangen's
703 Sander Øverbø Roaldsøy NMK Molde Opel  Astra
BC - Senior
1 Daniel Lindsø NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Volkswagen  Boble
2 Joakim Flateng NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Opel  
3 Mads Kleppen NMK Molde Volkswagen  Boble
4 Arill Randen NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Volkswagen  Boble
5 Stig-Tore  Dahl NMK Midt-Gudbrandsdaln Volvo  Volkswagen
6 Kenneth Grothe NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Volvo  
7 Morten Flateng NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Opel  Lang
8 Martin Lindsø NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Peugeot  
9 Kristoffer Olderløkken NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Volvo  244
10 Knut Edvin Lindsø NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Opel  Astra
11 Tor arne Sundgot mork NMK Ålesund Volvo  240
12 Kim Gammeltorp NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Volvo  
13 Ola Erik Myren NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Opel  
14 Jan Arve  Bekkelund NMK Trysil Opel  
15 Tommy Håkensen NMK Hamar Saab  Tangen's
16 Arild  Olderløkken NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal VW Statoil Vågå  
17 Magne Sundgot NMK Ålesund Toyota MR 2  
18 Sveinung  Slinning NMK Ålesund Volkswagen  Boble
19 Joar Vågen NMK Molde Volkswagen  Vw Farstad bil
20 Arne Solberg NMK Støren Opel  
21 Marius Karlstad NMK Gardermoen Saab  9000
22 Emil Folvik NMK Orkla Opel  TMD Racing
23 Alexander  Danielsberg NMK Rendalen Toyota  HE-BI
24 Erling Doseth Rolstad NMK Midt-Gudbrandsdal Volvo  245
25 Lars Anders Helgemo NMK Melhus Opel  Lars’n & Johnsen Racingteam
27 FREDRIK TÅLESEN NMK Hamar Volvo  740
28 Roger Bergersen NMK Hamar Opel  
30 Anders Solberg NMK Hamar Annet  Team Tangen’s
31 Stein inge Wagnild NMK Støren Ford  
32 Henrik  Brunes NMK Hamar Saab  900 Tangen's
33 Asgeir Taraldsen NMK Melhus Saab  
34 Svein Arne Lindsø NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Ford  Escort
39 Endre Sørlie NMK Orkla Volvo  740
37 Frank Hamar Hamar NMK Molde Ford  
38 ROGER TANGEN Amcar Brumunddal Audi  Tangens
36 Martin Mobakk NMK Gardermoen Volvo  245 vinnerbilen
40 Henrik Krogstad KNA Nordvest Opel  
41 Knut Terje Svelstad NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Volvo  
43 Lars Erik  Svenmoen NMK Hamar Opel  Østlandsbanden
44 Trond Evensen NMK Hamar Volvo  Østlandsbanden
45 Ole Aune NMK Støren Volkswagen  
46 Roy Andre  Andersen NMK Midt-Gudbrandsdal Volkswagen  Boble
47 Frank  Jevne NMK Rendalen Annet  
48 Marius Folde NMK Melhus Opel  Kadett
49 Joakim Myhre NMK Hamar Volkswagen  Moped
50 Lars Anders Helgemo NMK Melhus Opel  Lars’n & Johnsen Racingteam
51 Jonny Roaldsøy NMK Molde Volkswagen  
52 Vidar Røvik Aure NMK Molde Volkswagen  Boble
53 Knut Eilert  Strand NMK Molde Volkswagen  Boble
54 Joakim Myhre NMK Hamar Volkswagen  Moped