Deltakere 3. NM runde Crosskart 29.06.19 

Tidsrom: 29.06.2019. Arrangør: KNA Solør Motorsport. Løpsform: .

Finnskogbanen, Åsnes Finnskog

Startnr. Navn Klubb/avd. Bilmerke
Crosskart Mini
2 Elvira Hjertstedt NMK Gardermoen Annet  Sweecart mini
3 Daniel Hassel Høidalen NMK Grenland Annet  LHR
4 Sebastian Gregoriussen NMK Grenland -  Eas
9 Jørgen Sørlie KNA Indre Ytre Østfold LHR  
14 Daniel Hindborg Eidal KNA Eiker Norkart B/S  Mini
18 Markus Ask  Schärer KNA Solør Motorsport Swedkart  Mini
21 Colin  Gundersen NMK Hønefoss norcart mini  Norcart mini
27 Alvin Brøderud KNA Kongsvinger Annet  Norcart
50 Peder K Johansen NMK Grenland Lhr  B&S
56 Leo Pettersson MK Team Westom Norcart  
65 Ivar helge Dullum NMK Melhus norkart  Mini
81 Sebastian Isaksætre KNA Solør Motorsport Mini  
91 Iver Meistad NMK Melhus Honda  
Crosskart 85ccm
7 Isak Stjern Rød NMK Grenland Annet  IC-kart r4 TM.
10 Ole Kristian Spilling NMK Konsmo IC  R4
26 Tobias Grandum Spangen NMK Hamar Annet  
29 Jonas Sørlie KNA Indre Ytre Østfold -  IC Kart
35 Hans kristian Raen KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Annet  Ic crosskart
40 Eirik Steinsholt NMK Grenland Annet  IC R4
43 Ole fredrik Bringaker NMK Grenland Ic-kart  R4 ktm
46 Anders Bolland NMK Melhus Ic3  Kawa
53 Olliver Sollie NMK Hønefoss ICR4 KTM  
58 Even Aleksander Hoff knai KNA Øvre Romerike Annet  Ic r4
63 Lauritz Heum NMK Grenland IC KART R4  
64 Magnus S Eikeberg NMK Grenland Annet  ICKartR4 KTM
65 Lorns per ola Dullum NMK Melhus ic kart  R4 ktm
66 Mika Mensonen Karlstads motorklubb C-pro  C-pro
84 Robin l Hermansen NMK Hamar Ic kart r4  
90 Dennis Vik KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Annet  Icr4
Crosskart 125ccm
110 Simen K Johansen NMK Grenland Ic r4  Ktm
112 Robin  Grana Sandene NMK Bø Annet  Ic-Kart r4
114 Sebastian Myhr Bjerkli NMK Hell Motorsport Annet  Ic-r4
120 Emil Bujordet NMK Grenland IC R4  IC R4
125 Sindre Trøyerud KNA Vålerbanen Annet  RS Motortek
131 Theodor Hjertstedt NMK Gardermoen Annet  IC-R4
134 Karl Peder Nordstrand NMK Hamar IC-R4  
137 Troy  Petersen NMK Melhus Annet  Ic kart R4
143 Mathias Bringaker NMK Grenland Ic-kart  R4 ktm
146 Aron Stjern  Rød NMK Grenland Annet  IC-kart r4 TM.
149 Andre H Valby KNA Øvre Romerike Annet  Ic R4
153 Emilia Sollie NMK Hønefoss ICR4 KTMR4038  
156 Tobias Holmen KNA Solør Motorsport -  Crosskart R4
163 Alexander  Heum NMK Grenland IC KART R4  
168 Simen Rønning Billingsø NMK Aurskog - Høland IC R4  IC-Kart R4
174 Leon Strucel Mk team Westom ICR4  
176 Fredrik Weaas NMK Gardermoen IC Kart R4  IC KART R4
185 Eric  Bönström Östmarks MFF Crosskart  R4
195 Simen Gudbjørsrud NMK Grenland Annet  IC Kart R4
Crosskart 250ccm
207 Lars Aleksander Husebæk KNA Solør Motorsport IC-kart  Ic kart
210 Hannah  Eide NMK Grenland Annet  C-pro
214 Ruben Tollefsrud KNA Eiker IC-Kart  
220 Sondre  Brendryen NMK Melhus Annet  Ic R4
221 Stinius Kvernrød NMK Melhus IC Kart  R4
235 Ferdinan  Hjertstedt NMK Gardermoen Annet  IC-R4
239 Karsten Nordli NMK Aurskog - Høland Annet  IC
240 Mats Brustad KNA Solør Motorsport NorCart  VR6
255 Jon Arne Aass Weberg KNA Solør Motorsport NorCart  VR6
267 Aron Jensen  Marum NMK Grenland IC r4  R4
Crosskart 650ccm
601 Marius Sommerstad NMK Tønsberg IC-kart  IC-kart
604 Petter  Fjelstad Østfold Motorsport Saab  LhKart
618 Martin Haslestad NMK Tønsberg IC-R4 KTM  
622 Kim Lorentzen NMK Aremark IC kart  R4
625 Sondre Furuseth NMK Gardermoen Annet  IC- Kart R4
627 Erik  Stigsson Mk team westom Icr4  
650 Felicia Walfridson MK Ratten Ic kart  
652 Mats samuelsen Lislevand KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Annet  Ic r4
665 Halvard Grytnes NMK Tønsberg IC-kart R3 KTM  
667 Ketil Johnsen KNA Telemark Kamikaz  IC R4
670 Ove michal Eide NMK Bø Annet  Ic-R4c
686 Henrik Pettersson MK Team Westom -  
699 Bjørn Cato Aarekol NMK Vikedal IC  R4
Crosskart Xtreme
12 Johan Bergan NMK Tønsberg Speedcar  
14 Nils Andersson MK Team Westom Suzuki  Speedcar
19 Mathias  Bergsjøbrenden NMK Gardermoen Speedcar  
31 Jan Emil  Wilsberg KNA Kongsvinger Suzuki  SPEEDCAR
46 Thomas Eek Murstad NMK Bø Speedcar  
55 Arne Wiik NMK Gardermoen Speedcar  Extreme
106 Kjell Andre  Knabenes NMK Kvinesdal Speedcar  
114 Aleksander Wiik KNA Øvre Romerike Speedcar  Extreme
149 Martin Hagen KNA Øvre Romerike Annet  Speedcar
181 Markus G Enger NMK Krabyskogen spedcar  
256 Thomas Holmen KNA Solør Motorsport -  Crosskart bravo
603 Pål Smørsteen NMK Tønsberg Speedcar  Speedcar
694 Vegard  Aasen NMK Tønsberg Speedcar  
888 Nikolai Haldammen KNA Solør Motorsport Semog  Bravo