Deltakere NM runde i Crosskart 4.august 

Tidsrom: 04.08.2018. Arrangør: NMK Hamar - Vendkvern Motorbane. Løpsform: .

Startnr. Navn Klubb/avd. Bilmerke
Crosskart Mini
2 Elvira  Hjertstedt NMK Gardermoen -  Swecart mini
3 Daniel  Høidalen NMK Grenland -  LHR
3 Alvin Andre` Brøderud KNA Kongsvinger -  Norcart
9 Jørgen Sørlie KNA Indre Ytre Østfold -  Lhr
14 Daniel Hindborg Eidal  Eidal KNA Eiker -  Norcart B/S
23 Olliver Sollie NMK Hønefoss -  Norcart B/S
81 Sebastian  Isaksætre KNA Solør Motorsport -  Norcart
91 Iver Meistad NMK Orkla -  
Crosskart 85ccm
7 Aron stjern Rød NMK Grenland -  IC-kart r4
10 Ole Kristian Spilling NMK Konsmo -  IC R4
17 Anders Bolland jr NMK Melhus -  ICR
20 Emil Bujordet NMK Grenland -  IC R4
24 Andre H Valby NMK Gardermoen -  Ic r4
25 Sebastian Myhr Bjerkli Hell motorsport -  Ic-kart
29 Jonas Sørlie KNA Indre Ytre Østfold -  Ic
30 Karl Peder Nordstrand NMK Hamar -  IC-R4
36 Simen Rønning Billingsø NMK Aurskog - Høland -  IC-Kart
40 Eirik Steinsholt NMK Grenland -  ICR4
43 Ole Fredrik Bringaker NMK Tønsberg -  IC R4
46 Simen K Johansen NMK Grenland -  IC
58 Even Aleksander Hoff Knai NMK Gardermoen -  Ic kart
63 Lauritz Heum NMK Tønsberg -  IC KART R4
84 Robin L Hermansen NMK Hamar -  Ic r4
Crosskart 125ccm
106 Kjell Andre Knabenes NMK Kvinesdal -  Ic kart
110 Thomas Eek Murstad NMK Bø -  Ic Kart R 4
112 Robin  Grana Sandene NMK Bø -  Ic-Kart R4
114 Sondre Brendryen NMK Melhus -  IC R4
115 Ferdinan  Hjertstedt NMK Gardermoen -  IC R4
121 Stinius Kvernrød NMK Melhus -  IC R4
125 Sindre Trøyterud KNA Vålerbanen -  RS Motortek
131 Theodor Hjertstedt NMK Gardermoen -  IC R4
137 Troy  Petersen Nmk Hell -  Ic kart R3
139 Karsten Nordli NMK Aurskog - Høland -  IC-Kart
143 Mathias  Bringaker NMK Tønsberg -  IC R4
149 Martin Hagen NMK Gardermoen -  Ic-R4
153 Emilia Sollie NMK Hønefoss -  IC Kart R4 KTM
163 Alexander Heum NMK Tønsberg -  IC KART R4
176 Fredrik Weaas NMK Gardermoen -  IC- Kart R4
181 Markus Gimle  Enger NMK Gjøvik -  IC KART R4
Crosskart 250ccm
210 Hannah Eide NMK Grenland -  C-Pro
237 Petter Fjelstad Østfold Motorsport -  C-Pro JF Motor
240 Mats Brustad KNA Solør Motorsport -  NorCart VR6
255 Jon Arne Aass Weberg KNA Solør Motorsport -  NorCart VR6
267 Aron Jensen Marum NMK Grenland -  IC 4 Kermit Jr
268 Martin Kongsli NMK Midt-Gudbrandsdal -  IC Kart R4
269 Erik Thoresen Engh NMK Modum og Sigdal -  R4
Crosskart 650ccm
612 Nikolai Haldammen KNA Solør Motorsport -  Ic kart
617 Marius Sommerstad NMK Tønsberg -  Ic - R4 KTM
618 Martin Haslestad NMK Tønsberg -  IC R4 KTM
622 Kim Lorentzen NMK Aremark -  IC kart R4
625 Sondre Furuseth NMK Gardermoen -  IC-R4
630 Børre Holm NMK Tynset -  Ic r4
652 Mats Saumuelsen lislevand KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb -  Ic r4 ktm
655 Kevin  Bakken NMK Hønefoss -  Ic-kart
660 Kristoffer  Lilleby NMK Tønsberg -  IC-kart R4
664 Per-Ole  Bøe NMK Tønsberg -  IC-kart R3
665 Halvard Grytnes NMK Tønsberg -  IC-kart R3 KTM
668 Anders Strand NMK Vikedal -  IC- kart R4
669 Bjarne Haug NMK Modum og Sigdal -  Hotrod
670 Ove michal  Eide NMK Bø -  IC-kart
690 Christel  Stokke NMK Tønsberg -  IC-Kart R4
697 Ingve andre Strand NMK Vikedal -  I -kart r4
Extreme
17 Johan  Bergan NMK Tønsberg -  Speedcar Xtrem
55 Arne  Wiik NMK Gardermoen -  Speedcar Extreme
57 Tom Halvard Huseby NMK Hamar -  Speedcar
63 Svenn Inge Heum NMK Tønsberg -  Casmat Extreme
101 Jørn  Høidalen NMK Grenland -  KAMIKAZ 21
114 Aleksander Wiik KNA Øvre Romerike -  Speedcar
181 Lars Frode  Foss NMK Fluberg -  
735 Løberg Finn Erik KNA Telemark -  Speedcar
979 Kjetil  Bergan NMK Tønsberg -  Speedcar xtreme