Deltakere Roppecrossen 2018 

Tidsrom: 21.04.2018. Arrangør: NMK Nedre Hallingdal. Løpsform: .

Kvall løp til landsfinale for senior og junior

Startnr. Navn Klubb/avd. Bilmerke
BC - Junior
100 Thea Martinsen NMK Drammen Peugeot  206 Team Rosa
102 Robin Kristiansen NMK Hønefoss Opel  Calibra teamnitro
103 Sander Tobiassen NMK Kongsberg Team GF Motorsport  
104 Johnny Hansen NMK Sande Opel  Astra turk motorsport
105 Håkon Gaptjern NMK Nedre Hallingdal BMW  
107 Lars Løstegård NMK Gol Opel  
108 Magnus Ransedokken NMK Gol Volkswagen  
109 Ole Christian Eriksen NMK Nedre Hallingdal Opel  Team Tandberg
110 Hanne Jobine Eriksen NMK Kvinesdal Opel  
111 Emil Bråten NMK Nedre Hallingdal Ford  Taunus
112 Ole Henry Steinsholt NMK Grenland Opel  
113 Espen  Løver NMK Grenland Volvo  
115 Mari Tutanrud Strømsodd NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volkswagen  
116 Iris Natten Frydenlund NMK Nedre Hallingdal Toyota  
117 Nora  Tutanrud Strømsodd NMK Nedre Hallingdal Honda  
119 Sondre E Kløvstad NMK Kongsberg Nissan  GF Motorsport
120 Nikolai Karlsen NMK Bergen Volkswagen  Golf 2
BC - Senior
1 Iver Kleven Hilde NMK Nedre Hallingdal Golf  
2 Torgeir Bråten NMK Nedre Hallingdal Saab  900 Team VMK
3 Bjørnar Endrerud NMK Nedre Hallingdal Ford  Escort
4 Kjetil Nymoen NMK Gol Volkswagen  
5 Henning  Maribo NMK Nedre Hallingdal Vw vøgn  
6 Vegard Endrerud NMK Nedre Hallingdal Vw vøgn  
7 Kristian Sundqvist NMK Nedre Hallingdal Cadillac  
8 Kim Berg NMK Hønefoss Saab  90
9 Andreas Langehaug NMK Gol Opel  Rakett
10 Lasse T. hansen NMK Drammen Opel  Astra turk motorsport
11 Eirik Brunes NMK Nedre Hallingdal BMW  
12 Mads Kasa NMK Hønefoss Ford  Reklame.no
13 Stian Evensen NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Nissan  Sunny
14 Stian Hoel NMK Gjøvik Mazda  
15 Ole Andreas Grythe NMK Hønefoss Annet  SUS OG DUS
16 Hallvard Sundqvist NMK Nedre Hallingdal Opel  
17 Kjell Morten  Snøan NMK Støren Honda  
18 Andreas Kjølvang NMK Engerdal Saab  Team Tomgang
19 Cato Granberg NMK Engerdal Volvo  Team Tomgang
20 Erik Taje Fmk Asker & Bærum motorsport Ford  Fiesta
21 Lars Stillingen NMK Nedre Hallingdal Honda  
22 Andreas  Bolland NMK Støren Opel  Astra
23 Nils Arne Steigedal NMK Støren Volvo  240
24 Tommy Odden NMK Kongsberg Nissan  GF motorsport
25 Joakim Bævrevoll NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Volkswagen  Boble
26 Vetle Foss Morken NMK Gol Nissan  Sunny
27 Andreas Myhre NMK Valdres Opel  
28 Ørjan Ottesen Froland Motorsport Opel  
29 Glenn Robert  Haugen NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volvo  
30 Daniel Femundsenden NMK Engerdal Saab  Team Tomgang
31 Terje Hoff NMK Gardermoen Opel  
32 Ola Rustberggard NMK Gol Fiat  850