Deltakere NM Crosskart 5/8-17 

Tidsrom: 05.08.2017. Arrangør: NMK Bø. Løpsform: .

Startnr. Navn Klubb/avd. Bilmerke
Crosskart Mini
32 Ole Marius Sætre NMK Bø EAS  Sætre Motorsport
88 Ole Kristian Spilling NMK Konsmo Norcart  Mini
2 Elvira  Hjertstedt NMK Gardermoen Annet  Swecart mini
63 Lauritz Heum NMK Tønsberg Norcart Mini  
23 Olliver Sollie NMK Hønefoss Norcart Mini  Norcart B/S
31 Karoline Nordstrand NMK Hamar Norcart Mini  
1 Anders  Bolland NMK Melhus Annet  Ic kart evo
Crosskart 85ccm
20 Emil Bujordet NMK Grenland Annet  IC kart R4
40 Steinsholt  Eirik NMK Grenland Annet  ICR4
24 Andre H Valby NMK Gardermoen Annet  Ic R4
95 Simen  Gudbjørsrud NMK Grenland Annet  IC Kart R4
29 Jonas Sørlie  Sørlie KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Annet  Ic
84 Robin L hermansen NMK Hamar Ic kart r4  
70 Erik Andersson Östmarks MFF Ic 4  
27 Theodor Hjertstedt NMK Gardermoen Annet  Ic kart R4
7 Aron Stjern  Rød NMK Grenland IC-Kart  IC-Kart
63 Alexander Heum NMK Tønsberg IC Kart R4  
30 Karl Peder  Nordstrand NMK Hamar IC-R4  
12 Mads G Larsen - -  
Crosskart 125ccm
143 Kjell Andre Knabenes NMK Kvinesdal Annet  Ic r4
176 Fredrik Weaas NMK Gardermoen IC-KART R4  IC-KART R4
142 Hannah Eide NMK Modum og Sigdal Annet  IC- Kart
110 Thomas Eek Murstad NMK Notodden Annet  Ic Kart R4
149 Martin Hagen NMK Gardermoen Annet  IC-R4
167 Aron Jensen Marum NMK Grenland IC4  Kermit Jr.
145 Kristian Lien KNA Solør Motorsport IC Kart  R4
195 Bjørnar  Gudbjørsrud NMK Grenland Annet  IC Kart R4
115 Ferdinan Hjertstedt NMK Gardermoen Annet  Ic kart R4
181 Markus Gimle  Enger Krabyskogen Mototsport Gjøvik IC KART R4  
177 Jon Arne Aass Weberg KNA Solør Motorsport Norcart  VR5
150 Tobias G Andersen Østfold Motorsport C PRO KTM  C PRO KTM
147 Marius S Andersen Østfold Motorsport Volvo  IC Kart KTM
160 Marius Solberg Hansen NMK Grenland IC kart  KTM
112 Robin  Grana Sandene NMK Grenland Annet  Ic-kart r4
190 Tobias Andersen Danmark Annet  
199 Bjørn Cato Aarekol NMK Vikedal Annet  IC R4
120 Karsten Nordli NMK Aurskog - Høland Annet  IC-R4 KTM
114 Sondre Brendryen NMK Melhus Annet  Ic kart
121 Stinius  Kvernrød NMK Melhus KTM  Ic R4
168 Lucas Waaler KNA Solør Motorsport IC  R4
106 Erik Thoresen Engh NMK Modum og Sigdal Ktm  IC kart
Crosskart 250ccm
288 Ole Henry Steinsholt NMK Grenland IC-R4  KTM
238 Sebastian Høidalen NMK Grenland Annet  IC4 PSRX
237 Petter Fjelstad NAF Motorsport Øvre Østfold C-Pro  JF Motor
220 Nikolai Haldammen KNA Solør Motorsport Annet  Ic kart R4
268 Martin  Kongsli NMK Midt-Gudbrandsdal IC-Kart  R4
221 Kevin Bakken NMK Hønefoss IC-Kart  R4
240 Mats Brustad KNA Solør Motorsport NorCart  VR6
286 Adrian Austad NMK Grenland IC Kart   R4
296 Jacob Lyseng NMK Hønefoss IC  R4
295 Marius Nielsen . NMK Hønefoss Annet  IC -Kart
Crosskart 650ccm
612 Marius Sommerstad NMK Tønsberg Husaberg  IC-Kart R4
660 Kristoffer  Lilleby NMK Tønsberg Annet  Ic R4
652 Mats Samuelsen lislevand KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Annet  Ic R4 Husaberg
667 Ketil Johnsen KNA Telemark IC4  Kermit
618 Martin Haslestad NMK Tønsberg IC-R4 KTM  IC-R4 KTM
664 Per-Ole  Bøe NMK Tønsberg IC-Cart R3  
655 Even  Heggelund NMK Valdres Ic-R4 KTM  
622 Kim Lorentzen NMK Aremark IC Kart  R4
624 Pål rye smørsteen NMK Tønsberg ic kart r-4  ic kart r-4
694 Vegard  Aasen NMK Tønsberg Ic r4  
668 Anders Strand NMK Vikedal Ktm  Ic Kart R4
665 Halvard Grytnes NMK Tønsberg IC-kart R3 KTM  
603 Thomas Lohne NAF Motorsport Asker og Bærum Ck  Ck
601 Harald Engerud NMK Kongsberg Annet  IC-Kart R4
669 Bjarne  Haug NMK Modum og Sigdal Hot-Rod  
Xtreme
979 Kjetil  Bergan NMK Tønsberg Annet  Speedcar xtrem
907 Johan  Bergan NMK Tønsberg Speedcar  Xtreme
911 Rof Arne Gulliksen NMK Follo speedcar   xtreme
716 Tor Inge  Dahl NMK Tønsberg Suzuki