Deltakere Kvalifiseringløp 1.7 

Tidsrom: 01.07.2017. Arrangør: NMK Valdres. Løpsform: Kvalifiseringsløp.

Senior & junior

Startnr. Navn Klubb/avd. Bilmerke
BC - Junior
100 Ida Larsen NMK Fluberg Ford  
101 Oda Rolid NMK Hønefoss Volkswagen  
102 Kristin Heen NMK Hønefoss Volvo over the top  
103 Thomas B. Østro NMK Gol Volkswagen  Boble
104 Henning Strand NMK Valdres Ford  Fartsraket
105 Kristoffer Aspelien NMK Gjøvik Opel  Kadett
107 Jonas  Dybdal NMK Gjøvik Honda  
108 Lars Løstegård NMK Gol Saab  
109 Elise Freim NMK Hamar Ford  Focus KK Racing
110 Emil André Bech NMK Gardermoen Mitsubishi  Galant
111 Silje Gjenga Lund NMK Hamar Annet  
112 Steffen Bergum Hauglid NMK Valdres Toyota  
113 Bjørn Remi Bunes NMK Gardermoen Tesla  
114 Carl-Emile Heimvik NMK Bergen Opel  Arna Motorsport
115 André  Nilssen NMK Modum og Sigdal Volvo  240
116 Even Velstadbråten NMK Modum og Sigdal Volvo  240
117 Åsmund Austgarden NMK Hamar Annet  
BC - Junior trening
200 EIRIK MyrBERG NMK Hamar Volvo  240 KK Racing
BC - Senior
1 Steffen  Raaholdt NMK Valdres Volvo  
2 Ole Thomas Bergum NMK Valdres Volkswagen  Boble
3 Kenneth Madsstuen NMK Valdres Volvo  
4 Erik Lomundal NMK Fluberg Opel  ELM
5 Stian Bøen NMK Valdres Ford  
6 Frode Henriksen NMK Fluberg Ford  Sierra
7 Morten Holje Asker og bærum MotorSport Volkswagen  
8 Daniel Henriksen NMK Fluberg Volkswagen  Raserbil
9 Iver Kleven Hilde NMK Nedre Hallingdal Smykke  
10 Glenn Are Nyberg NMK Fluberg Ford  Team Bybrua
11 Jonas Bergum NMK Valdres Volvo  40´n Team Talast
12 Preben Lomundal NMK Fluberg Cadillac  
13 Einar  Fløgum NMK Fluberg Opel  
14 Joakim  Skalstad NMK Kongsberg Toyota  Corolla GalskapMotorsport.com
15 Knut Ola  Berget NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal BMW  Kobracing BMW
16 Camilla Bekk NMK Gardermoen Mitsubishi  
17 Olejohan Smerud NMK Hadeland Volkswagen  
18 Thomas Tråholt NMK Gjøvik Toyota  Team grevling
19 Thomas Nerli NMK Fluberg Volvo  NerliMotorsport
20 Aage  Solhaug NMK Valdres Volvo  Oldefarvolvo
21 Kim  Wikerholmen NMK Valdres Opel  
22 Øistein Ulven NMK Fluberg BMW  Team Bybrua
23 Kurt Dullum NMK Fluberg Mercedes-Benz  Team Bybrua
24 Jørn Tore Aspelien NMK Gjøvik Opel  Rakett
25 Stian Modalen NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volvo  Team villmarken
26 Glenn Wikerholmen NMK Valdres Volvo  
27 Benjamin Fredriksen NMK Hønefoss Opel  
28 Arne Storebraaten NMK Gol Volkswagen  
29 Ole Andreas Grythe NMK Hønefoss Opel  SUS OG DUS
30 Rune Sørbråten NMK Valdres Opel  
31 Alexander Hauglid NMK Valdres Toyota  
32 Dag morten Gjestrumbakken NMK Gjøvik Ford  
33 John ivar GJESTRUMBAKKEN NMK Gjøvik Ford  
34 Gøran Skarten NMK Gjøvik Volvo  242
35 Vegard  Helgesen NMK Hønefoss Audi  100 Hen Tuning
36 Marius Røsholt NMK Hønefoss Opel  Vectra OverTheTop
37 Tor ole Grythe NMK Hønefoss Volvo  Sus og dus
38 Ragnar Løstegård NMK Gol Opel  
39 Jørn Nysveen NMK Hønefoss Volvo  Sus&Dus
40 Petter  Leirhol NMK Valdres Volkswagen  Boble
41 Kennet Skjærbekk NMK Hamar Nissan  Bluebird
42 Torgeir  Bråten NMK Nedre Hallingdal Opel  Team Villmarken
43 Steffen  Mythe NMK Gol Volvo  Volvo Olabil Racing
44 Lars Erik Embre NMK Gol BMW  OlaBil Racingteam
46 Andreas Myhre NMK Valdres Skoda  
47 Kjell A Henriksen NMK Sør - Gudbrandsdal Ford  Seria
48 Stian Engh NMK Gjøvik Volvo  
49 Sander Narvestad NMK Kvinesdal Volvo  LANGTAK "NARVESTAD BILCROSS TEAM
50 Tom  Grytdal NMK Gardermoen Opel  Team Grevling
51 Lasse  Hagen NMK Fluberg Ford  Team Bybrua
52 Tommi Kristiansen NMK Hadeland Volvo  
53 Stian  Hoel NMK Gjøvik Opel  
54 Petter Hoff Hansen NMK Gardermoen Opel  
55 Tommy  Lie KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Volvo  
57 Thomas Aalborg NMK Gardermoen Opel  
58 Joakim  Bævrevoll NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Volkswagen  Boble
59 Arild Olderløkken NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Volkswagen  Boble
60 Tom Erling Nårstad NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Volkswagen  Boble
61 Eskil Espeseth NMK Fluberg Opel  
62 Kurt Olsen NMK Gjøvik Opel  Astra
63 Anne  Skollerud NMK Hønefoss Daihatsu  
64 Siv Margrete Skollerud NMK Hønefoss BMW  
65 Håvard Øynebråten NMK Gol Volkswagen  
66 Vidar Øynebråten NMK Gol Volkswagen  
67 Ove Raaen NMK Nedre Hallingdal BMW  
BC - Damer
300 Karoline Bergum NMK Valdres Opel  
301 Veronica Bekk NMK Fluberg Mitsubishi  
302 Julie Taje Asker og Bærum motorsport Volkswagen  
303 Karola Øye NMK Fluberg Nissan  
304 Ingrid Elise  Bråten NMK Valdres Volvo  
305 Marika Rønningen NMK Gjøvik Ford  
306 Monica Enerberg Krabyskogen Motorsport Volvo  244
308 Siv Margrete Skollerud NMK Hønefoss BMW  
309 Anne Skollerud NMK Hønefoss Mercedes-Benz  
310 Anette Olsen Asker og Bærum Motorsport Volkswagen  
312 Evy Halvorsen NMK Hønefoss Volvo  Sus og dus