Deltakere  

Tidsrom: 23.04.2017. Arrangør: NMK Egersund. Løpsform: Kombiløp.

Startnr. Navn Klubb/avd. Bilmerke
BC - Junior
100 Henrik Egeland NMK Egersund Opel  Kadett
101 Tonje  Ousdal NMK Egersund Volkswagen  Golf
102 Matias Gjesdal NMK Sandnes og Jæren Volkswagen  Carbon
103 Andrea Hamar NMK Kvinesdal Volkswagen  Polo
104 Per magne Svardal NMK Konsmo Volkswagen  Mopeden
105 Mads  Skjæveland NMK Sandnes og Jæren Opel  Langtag
106 Ørjan Ottesen KNA Aust-Agder Volvo  Ottesen racing
107 Adrian Haslestad KNA Aust-Agder BMW  E36
108 Tarje Ousdal NMK Egersund Volkswagen  Golf
110 Sindre Løland NMK Konsmo Volkswagen  Golf
111 Magnus  Simonsen NMK Kvinesdal Opel  
112 Andreas Tjåland NMK Egersund Volkswagen  Golf
113 Simon Breland Sødal NMK Konsmo Volvo  240
116 Endre Bergene NMK Egersund Opel  Corsa
117 Andrè Stenberg NMK Egersund Volkswagen  Golf oppbrukt
BC - Junior trening
255 Trond Simen  Larsen NMK Konsmo Honda  Civic
256 Håkon Tisland NMK Konsmo BMW  3-serie
BC - Senior
1 Ronny Lie Rogaland motorsort Ford  Mondeo
2 Kim Lien Froland motorsport & trafikksikkerhet Ford  
3 Gerry Edland NMK Sandnes og Jæren Saab  900 16v
4 Joachim Johansen NMK Sandnes og Jæren Opel  Wims Bilcross Team
5 Ole R Apeland NMK Egersund Saab  900 Monkeypower
6 Aleksander Haslestad KNA Aust-Agder BMW  E36
7 Eirik Halvorsen Rogaland Motorsport Volvo  WimsBilcrossTeam
8 Karl Helland NMK Egersund Lada  1500 Super
9 Oddgeir Heng NMK Jørpeland BMW  E36
10 Harald Moen Grødem NMK Jørpeland Volvo  740
11 Tore Tjåland NMK Egersund Audi  100
12 Anders Ubostad NMK Konsmo Volvo  Team-green
13 Mona Michelle Edland NMK Sandnes og Jæren Saab  900
14 Jan Reidar Meland NMK Sandnes og Jæren Opel  
15 Lars børge Kleven NMK Jørpeland BMW  
16 Bjørn morris Egenes NMK Kvinesdal Opel  
17 Stian Gjermestad NMK Egersund Toyota  Starlett
18 Tarald Haaland NMK Egersund Ford  Focus
19 Maksim Slovjantsev NMK Egersund Ford  Focus
20 Preben  Myklebust NMK Egersund Toyota  Corolla
21 Jan Helge Lye NMK Egersund Ford  Mondeo
BC - Damer
311 Mona Michelle Edland NMK Sandnes og Jæren Saab  900
312 Cecilie Meland NMK Sandnes og Jæren Opel  
313 June-Marie Tronstad KNA Aust-Agder Volvo  240 Tronstad Racing
RC Junior
777 Tina  Lutsi NMK Sandnes og Jæren Volkswagen  
Supernasjonal t.o.m. 2000 cm³
611 Steffan Jensen NMK Egersund Citroen  C4
612 Kenneth Johansen NMK Vikedal Ford  Fiesta
613 Steven Wetland NMK Kvinesdal Ford  Fiesta
Supernasjonal t.o.m. 2400 cm³
411 Stein Erling Tjelta Rogaland Motorsport Peugeot  206
412 Bård Nilsen KNA Klepp Motorsport Volvo  244
413 Ørjan  Lutsi NMK Jørpeland Volkswagen  Golf
Supernasjonal over 2400 cm³
555 Arnfinn rosland NMK Egersund Volvo  240