Deltakere Roppecrossen 2017 

Tidsrom: 22.04.2017. Arrangør: NMK Nedre Hallingdal. Løpsform: .

Løpet teller som kvalifisering til landsfinale senior og junior.

Startnr. Navn Klubb/avd. Bilmerke
BC - Junior
100 Eirik Brunes NMK Nedre Hallingdal Ford  
101 Håkon  Gaptjern powerbanden NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volvo  
102 Johnny Hansen NMK Drammen Opel  Astra turk motorsport
103 Lars Løstegård NMK Gol Opel  
104 Mari  Tutanrud Strømsodd NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volkswagen  
105 Ida Maribo NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volkswagen  
106 Tobias Haug NMK Grenland Nissan  
107 Marius Andersen NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volvo  
108 Mari Presterud Nygård NMK Nore og Uvdal Saab  
109 Mads Kasa NMK Hønefoss Ford  Reklame.no
110 Robin Kristiansen NMK Hønefoss Saab  99 Team nitro
111 Thomas B. Østro NMK Gol Volkswagen  
112 Mikkel Sortebråten NMK Gol Opel  Ascona b
113 Henning T. Bjerknes NMK Nedre Hallingdal Ford   MRT
114 Iris Natten Frydenlund NMK Nedre Hallingdal Toyota  
115 Magnus Ransedokken NMK Gol Volvo  240
116 Thea Martinsen NMK Drammen Peugeot  206 Team Rosa
117 Robert Kasa NMK Hønefoss Ford  Kasa motorsport
118 Emilie Andresen Bråten NMK Nedre Hallingdal Ford  Taunus
119 Marius Øverby NMK Hønefoss Volkswagen  
120 Henning Strand NMK Valdres Volkswagen  Boble
121 Magnus Amundsen NMK Nore og Uvdal BMW  318is
122 Truls Vikan NMK Nore og Uvdal BMW  316i
123 Henning Svendsen NMK Nore og Uvdal Volvo  240
124 Øystein  Sønstebø NMK Nore og Uvdal Mercedes-Benz  C180
125 Jonas  Høgmoen NMK Modum og Sigdal Renault  
126 Arild  Raaen NMK Nedre Hallingdal BMW  
127 Steffen Bergum Hauglid NMK Valdres Opel  Talast
128 Herman  Hagen NMK Modum og Sigdal Opel  Astra
BC - Junior trening
200 Emil Andresen Bråten NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volvo  740
201 Peder Braaten NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volkswagen  Golf 2
202 Ole Christian Hermansen Eriksen NMK Nedre Hallingdal Opel  Corsa b
BC - Senior
1 Henrik skullestad NMK Nedre Hallingdal Ford  
2 Torgeir  Bråten NMK Nedre Hallingdal Audi  V6 Team VMK
3 Bjørnar  Endrerud NMK Nedre Hallingdal BMW  
4 Vetle Foss Morken NMK Gol Nissan  Sunny
5 Daniel Henriksen NMK Fluberg Opel  Ascona
8 Kjetil Nymoen NMK Gol Volvo  
9 Vegard Endrerud NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volkswagen  
10 Ole Kristian  Maribo NMK Nedre Hallingdal Opel  
11 Kristian  Sundqvist NMK Nedre Hallingdal Opel  
13 Sivert Maribo NMK Nedre Hallingdal VW  
14 Roger Iversen NMK Drammen Opel  Team Rosa
16 Niklas Snippen NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volvo  360 Olabil Racing Team
17 Stian Hoel NMK Gjøvik Opel  
18 Lars Stillingen NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volkswagen  
19 Hallvard Sundqvist NMK Nedre Hallingdal Citroen  
20 Ole  Hilde NMK Nedre Hallingdal Aston Martin  
21 Christoffer  Lia NMK Trøgstad Opel  
23 Glenn Robert Haugen NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volvo  OlaBil Racingteam
24 Andreas Langehaug NMK Gol Opel  Manta
25 Petter  Leirhol NMK Valdres Volkswagen  Boble
26 Kjell A Stillingen NMK Nedre Hallingdal Annet  Bil
27 Gunnar Fadum NMK Aremark Citroen  Fadum motorsport
30 Thomas Medgård NMK Gol Opel  Kaddet
31 Vegar Aasen NMK Nedre Hallingdal Ford  Fjellku POWERBANDEN
32 Gunder G Akselsen NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volvo  POWERBANDEN
33 Jon-Petter  Malmberg NMK Aremark Volkswagen  
34 Stian  Modalen NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volvo  
35 Alexander Hauglid NMK Valdres Opel  Talast
37 Frode  Henriksen NMK Fluberg Ford  Sierra
38 Stian Olsen NMK Bergen Saab  900 FOG
40 Iver Kleven  Hilde NMK Nedre Hallingdal Opel  
42 Frank Jevne NMK Rendalen Nissan  He-Bi
43 Ole-Martin Monsen NMK Hønefoss Volvo  
44 Henning Maribo NMK Nedre Hallingdal VW Skrukke  
45 Roger Igelström NMK Trøgstad Nissan  Micra
46 Marius Bermingrud KNA Eiker Opel  Corsa
47 Christer Olsen NMK Trøgstad Annet  
48 Ruben Bjerknes NMK Nedre Hallingdal Mazda  MRT
49 Lasse Bakken KNA Modum og Ringerike BMW  330
50 Tobias Anthun NMK Gol Opel  Kadett
51 Joakim Bævrevoll NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Volkswagen  Boble
52 Lars Erik Embre NMK Gol Ford  OlaBil Racingteam
53 Ove Raaen NMK Nedre Hallingdal BMW  
54 Ruben Bjerknes NMK Nedre Hallingdal Mazda  
55 Stian Modalen NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volvo  240
BC - Damer
300 Karola  Øye NMK Fluberg Nissan  
301 Mari Hoel NMK Gjøvik Opel  
302 Anne  Skollerud NMK Hønefoss Mercedes-Benz  
303 Marte Sundqvist NMK Nedre Hallingdal Peugeot  
304 Guro  Andersen NMK Nedre Hallingdal Mazda