Deltakere Bilcross/Crosskart 24/9-16 

Tidsrom: 24.09.2016. Arrangør: NMK Bø. Løpsform: .

Tredje og siste løpet i Bø-cupen bilcross

Startnr. Navn Klubb/avd. Bilmerke
BC - Junior
100 Joachim Grønvold NAF Motorsport Drammen Opel  Grønvold Motorsport
101 Jan olav kåsastul Brøndahl NMK Bø Volvo  740
102 Fredrik helleberg Drøbak NMK Notodden Ford  Sierra
103 Anette Haugland NMK Bø Saab  
104 Christoffer G Torgersen NAF Motorsport Drammen Annet  Team Rosa
105 Malene  Olsen NMK Grenland Opel  Astra
106 Anders Myhre NAF Motorsport Drammen Opel  Grønvold Motorsport
107 Thea Martinsen NAF Motorsport Drammen Peugeot  206 Team Rosa
108 Marcus J Remme NMK Bø Saab  
109 Anders H. Aulom NMK Bø Ford  Escort Team Olga
110 Christian Hobæk NMK Larvik Opel  
111 Ole Magnus Woje Jensen NAF Motorsport Grenland Volvo  240
BC - Junior trening
200 Kjetil listul Abrahamsen NMK Bø Volvo  240 heddal racing
201 Sindre Haug NAF Motorsport Drammen Volkswagen  
202 Jostein Lund NMK Bø Volvo  Heddal racing
203 Tobias  Haug NMK Grenland Volkswagen  Golf
BC - Senior
1 Kristoffer Ødegården NMK Bø Volvo  Familie vogna
2 Kenneth olsen Olsen NMK Bø Saab  
3 Joakim Skalstad NMK Kongsberg Toyota  Corolla
4 Daniel Grønvold NMK Drammen Opel  Grønvold Motorsport
5 Jarle  Løver NMK Kongsberg Ford  Escort stv Gf Motorsport
6 Halvor anders Haugen NMK Bø Annet  Team stram vaier
8 Nils Torfinn Ralle NMK Bø Opel  Astra
9 Per Arne Ralle NMK Bø Saab  900
11 Vidar  Løberg NMK Grenland Volkswagen  Boble
12 Rune Sætra Løver NMK Kongsberg Ford  Sierra GF Motorsport
13 Karl inge Storli NMK Bø Saab  Heddal racing
14 Anders Bakken NMK Modum og Sigdal Opel  Non Stop Racing
15 Vegard  Olsen Lia NMK Vest Telemark Saab  99
16 Kristian Nordengen NMK Hurum og Røyken Opel  Torden racing team
17 Rune Grønvold NMK Drammen Opel  Grønvold Motorsport
18 Per Kristian Lien NMK Grenland Hyundai  Elantra HC Team Johnsen motorsport
19 Lars Christian Lote Rosland NMK Sandnes og Jæren Volvo  850 Rosland Racing Team
20 Sveinung Pedersen NMK Bø Volvo  Sjuførr
21 Marius Pettersen KNA Eiker Ford  Sierra
22 Jan Helge Lye NMK Egersund Ford  Mondeo Lye Racing Team
23 Stian Kaasa NMK Bø Volvo  
24 Hans Ivar Høibø NMK Bø Volvo  
25 Tor Magne Bø NMK Bø Volvo  
26 Martin Mikkelsen KNA Eiker Opel  
27 Arvid Berg NMK Bø Nissan  Primera
28 Simen Alexander  Woje Jensen NAF Motorsport Grenland Lada  1500s
29 Petter Olsen NAF Motorsport Vestfold, Gokart Fiat  850
BC - Senior debutant
600 Ole Bjørnar Kåsastul NMK Bø Ford  Mk2
BC - Damer
0 Linda Kaasa NMK Bø Annet  Team stram vaier
301 Odfrid  Olsen NMK Bø Opel  
302 May brit Haugland NMK Bø Saab  
303 Linn- kristin Sundet NMK Kongsberg Lånt bil team gf motosport  
304 Linda listul Storli NMK Bø Saab  Heddal racing
305 Monika Haug NMK Drammen Volkswagen  
306 Christine Settendal Johnsen NMK Grenland Nissan  Sunny Team Johnsen motorsport
308 Kristine Salte NMK Sandnes og Jæren Volvo  850 Rosland Racing
309 Unn-Linea Hjelde NMK Kongsberg Toyota  Starlet GF motorsport
310 Linda Saga NMK Grenland Oldsmobile  
311 Linda Lia NMK Bø Annet  
85 ccm
0 Dennis  Austad NMK Grenland Crosskart  IC Kart R3
250 ccm
0 Adrian Austad NMK Grenland Crosskart  IC Kart R4 Suntech Racing
650 ccm
0 Kristoffer Lilleby NMK Tønsberg Annet  Ic R4
1 Vegard  Aasen NMK Tønsberg ic r4  
2 Bård Fjeldvik NMK Larvik IC Kart  R4