Deltakere Bilcross 9-10/7-16 

Tidsrom: 09.07.2016 - 10.07.2016. Arrangør: NMK Bø. Løpsform: .

2. løpet i Bø-cupen. Kvalifisering til Landsfinalen for junior.

Startnr. Navn Klubb/avd. Bilmerke
BC - Junior
100 Anette Haugland NMK Bø Saab  
101 Jan olav kåsastul Brøndahl NMK Bø Volvo  Type stor
102 Anders H Aulom NMK Bø Ford  Escort Team Olga
103 Fredrik helleberg  Drøbak NMK Notodden Ford  Sierra med en twist
104 Aleksander Beisland KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Ford  Hauen
105 Marcus J Remme NMK Bø Saab  
106 Christoffer G  Torgersen NAF Motorsport Drammen Honda  Team Rosa
107 Aleksander Haslestad KNA Aust-Agder BMW  E36
108 Ludvig  Lund NMK Larvik Opel  
109 Christian Hobæk NMK Larvik Opel  
110 Joachim Grønvold NAF Motorsport Drammen Opel  Grønvold motorsport
111 Anders Myhre NAF Motorsport Drammen Opel  Grønvold Motorsport
112 Lena  Flakk KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Ford  Escort
113 Nils Arne Hegard NMK Tinn Toyota  Celica
114 Ørjan Ottesen Naf Froland Volkswagen  Golf "Ottesen racing"
115 Ståle S. Korsvik KNA Aust-Agder Volkswagen  Golf 2 "Lindstølen Racing"
116 Ulv Ola  Digre NMK Grenland Opel  
117 Ørjan Hauge KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Ford  Sierra
118 Ole magnus Woje Jensen NAF Motorsport Grenland Volvo  
119 Hege Nyhaven KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Ford  Escort
BC - Junior trening
200 Kjetil Listul AbrahamseAbrahamsen NMK Bø Volvo  240 Heddal racing
202 Robin Kristiansen NMK Hønefoss Volvo  Volvo Team nitro
203 Adrian Haslestad KNA Aust-Agder BMW  E36
204 Tobias  Haug NMK Grenland Nissan  Maxima
205 Jostein Lund NMK Bø Volvo  245
BC - Senior
1 Kristoffer Ødegården NMK Bø Volvo  Familie vogna
0 Jostein Velten NMK Bø Volvo  240
3 Kenneth Olsen NMK Bø Saab  
4 Andreas Olsen NMK Bø Toyota  
5 Steffan Jacobsen NMK Grenland Volvo  240
7 Halvor Anders Haugen NMK Bø Annet  Team stram vaier
8 Jørn Opseth KNA Eiker Volkswagen  Golf goff
9 Per Arne Ralle NMK Bø Saab  
10 Nils torfinn Ralle NMK Bø Opel  Astra
11 Hans Ivar  Høibø NMK Bø Annet  
12 ole semb lunde NMK Bø Volvo  244 TEAM SÆRNMO
13 Daniel Sikane NMK Grenland Opel  
14 Karl inge Storli NMK Bø Saab  900 Heddal racing
15 Martin Mikkelsen KNA Eiker Opel  Kadett
16 Daniel Grønvold NMK Drammen Opel  Grønvold Motorsport
17 Kim Berg NMK Hønefoss Saab  Team nitro
18 Terje Martinsen NMK Hønefoss Volkswagen  Golf
19 Olav Inge Beisland KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Ford  Sierra skruk
20 Kenny andre  Bentsen NAF froland Nissan  Skyline
21 Svein Atle Berge KNA Aust-Agder Volkswagen  Golf
22 Rune Grønvold NMK Drammen Opel  Grønvold motorsport
23 Morgan Gulliksen NMK Grenland Ford  Mondeo Cobra
24 Tommy Kristiansen NMK Hønefoss Saab  Saab Team Nitro
25 Vegard Olsen Lia NMK Vest Telemark Saab  
26 Kenneth  Jansen NMK Hurum og Røyken Annet  Torden racing team
27 Kristian  Nordengen NMK Hurum og Røyken Annet  Torden racing team
28 Kristian Nordengen NMK Hurum og Røyken Opel  
32 Dag Otto Wroldsen KNA Aust-Agder Volkswagen  
33 Tor Erik  Hagen NMK Larvik Opel  Astra
35 Vidar Østbye NMK Kongsberg Volkswagen  Gul/hvit
36 Marius Pettersen KNA Eiker Ford  
37 Tor Magne Bø NMK Bø Opel  
38 Svein helge Jansen KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Opel  Ascona
39 Svein-Arne  Masterød NMK Grenland Volkswagen  
40 Martin Løberg NMK Grenland Volkswagen  Høy utslipp
41 Bjørn Torfinn Rosland NMK Sandnes og Jæren Volvo  850 Rosland Racing
42 Simen Alexander Woje Jensen NAF Motorsport Grenland Lada  1500s (Grøfterenser)
43 Lars Christian Lote Rosland NMK Sandnes og Jæren Volkswagen  Golf Rosland Racing
44 Arvid  Berg NMK Bø Nissan  Primera
45 Nils Kristian Høiseth NMK Grenland Volkswagen  Boble
46 Matias Holtren NMK Grenland Opel  
BC - Damer
300 May Brit Haugland NMK Bø Saab  
301 Linda Kaasa NMK Bø Volvo  Team Stram Vaier
302 Marianne M Sørsdahl NMK Bø Ford  Sierra Team Olga
303 Linda Lia NMK Bø Annet  
304 Christine Settendal Johnsen NMK Grenland Mazda  X Team Johnsen motorsport
305 Linn kristin Hansen NMK Larvik Saab  900
306 Henriette Davidsen NMK Hurum og Røyken Opel  
307 Linda Storli NMK Bø Saab  Heddal racing
308 Kristine Salte NMK Sandnes og Jæren Volvo  850 Rosland Racing
Crosskart 125ccm
100 Thomas Eek Murstad NMK Notodden IC- kart R4  
101 Robin Grana Sandene NMK Grenland Annet  IC R4
102 Ole Henry Steinsholt NMK Grenland IC-R4  KTM
103 Daniel  Svarstad KNA Aust-Agder IC-Kart R4