Deltakere Bilcross/kombiløp 4 juni 2016 

Tidsrom: 04.06.2016. Arrangør: NMK Nore og Uvdal. Løpsform: .

Startnr. Navn Klubb/avd. Bilmerke
BC - Junior
201 Mikkel Sortebråten NMK Gol Opel  Ascona
202 Iver Kleven Hilde NMK Nedre Hallingdal VW  Golf
203 Henning Maribo NMK Nedre Hallingdal VW Maribo Motorsport  
204 Henning Svendsen NMK Nore og Uvdal Volvo  240
205 Mads Kasa NMK Hønefoss Ford  
206 Sander Hamborg NMK Hønefoss Volvo  
207 Jonas  Høgmoen NMK Modum og Sigdal Renault  
208 Robert Kasa NMK Hønefoss Ford  
209 Ida Maribo NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volkswagen  
210 Marius Øverby NMK Hønefoss Lamborghini  
211 Vegard Endrerud NMK Nedre Hallingdal Citroen  
212 Iris Frydenlund NMK Nedre Hallingdal -  
213 Tuva Haugje Røisgaard NMK Nore og Uvdal Toyota  Camry
215 Håvard Øynebråten NMK Gol Volkswagen  Boble
216 Martin Haugen KNA Eiker BMW  520
218 Petter Lønn Hvidsten NMK Tønsberg Volvo  
219 Nils Arne  Hegard NMK Tinn Toyota  
220 Oda  Rolid NMK Hønefoss Volkswagen  Golf
221 Sunniva Rudi NMK Nore og Uvdal Saab  900
222 Truls Vikan NMK Nore og Uvdal Audi  90
223 Gunn Birgit Stegarud NMK Tinn Volkswagen  Golf
224 Henrik Ø. Johannessen NMK Modum og Sigdal Volkswagen  Boble
225 Aadne Olesrud NMK Tinn Toyota  MR 2
226 Sander Rennehvammen Bay Sørensen NMK Nore og Uvdal Volkswagen  Golf
227 Tobias Anthun NMK Gol Opel  Corsa
228 Anders Rese NMK Gol Volvo  240
229 Henning T. Bjerknes NMK Nedre Hallingdal Nissan  MRT
BC - Junior trening
801 Lars Løstegård NMK Gol Volkswagen  
802 Håkon  Gaptjern NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volvo  
803 Mari  Presterud Nygård NMK Nore og Uvdal Saab  900
804 Ole Petter  Andersen NMK Nore og Uvdal Toyota  
805 Simen  Løvlid NMK Modum og Sigdal Volvo  Volvo 240
806 Elise Brekke NMK Kongsberg Seat  Ibiza
807 Magnus Ransedokken NMK Gol Opel  Kadett
BC - Senior
1 Martin Grøtterud NMK Kongsberg Volvo Lågen Racing  
2 Torgeir Bråten NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volvo  244
3 Ola Rustberggard NMK Gol Volkswagen  Boble
4 Kjetil Nymoen NMK Gol Fiat  
5 Andreas  Langehaug NMK Gol Volkswagen  
6 Bjørnar Livgård NMK Gol Ford  Escort
7 Kjetil  Solli NMK Elverum Renault  
8 Henning Bergan  Karlsrud NMK Nore og Uvdal Volkswagen  
9 Rune Olav Plassen NMK Nedre Hallingdal Nissan  
10 Tor Magne Solberg NMK Nore og Uvdal Toyota  Camry
11 Bjørnar Endrerud NMK Nedre Hallingdal Ford  Escort
12 Bjørn Steinar  Bergan NAF Motorsport Vestfold, Nordre Volkswagen  
13 Martin Tollefsen NMK Nore og Uvdal Saab  
14 Ragnar  Løstegård NMK Gol Volkswagen  
15 Vegard Olsen Lia NMK Vest Telemark Toyota  
16 Harald  Løstegård NMK Gol Opel  
18 Henrik Skullestad NMK Nedre Hallingdal Ford  
19 Vegar Flågan NMK Modum og Sigdal Volvo  
20 Hallvard Sundqvist NMK Nedre Hallingdal Citroen  
21 Morten Sætren NAF Motorsport Drammen Opel  
23 Ruben Setra NMK Gol Volvo  240
24 Jan Håkon  Hofton NMK Modum og Sigdal Volkswagen  Boble 2,07L
25 Randi Sanner Hansen NMK Tønsberg Saab  
26 Aleksander Frydenberg NMK Modum og Sigdal Annet  
27 Tobias Evstrand Mk team westom Saab  99
28 Kenneth Åsen NAF Motorsport Drammen Opel  
29 Steffen Bjerknes NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volvo  
30 Heine Rudi NMK Nore og Uvdal Saab  900
31 Anders Nygård NMK Nore og Uvdal Saab  
32 Geir Brennhovd NMK Gol Ford  Escort
33 Vegar Aasen NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volvo  
34 Thomas  Medgård NMK Gol Ford  Escort
35 Eirik Andersen NMK Modum og Sigdal Volvo  
36 Arnt Ove Reiten NMK Tinn BMW  318
37 Kristian Sundqvist NMK Nedre Hallingdal Peugeot  
38 Ingar Løver NMK Grenland Volvo Lågen Racing  
39 Stian  Modalen NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volvo  245
40 Tommy  Skaug NMK Grenland Volvo/Opel Lågen Racing  
41 Kjell A Stillingen NMK Nedre Hallingdal Ford  
42 Ove  Raaen NMK Nedre Hallingdal BMW  
43 Roger Reiersgård NMK Hønefoss Volkswagen  
44 Hans Bjørnar Fønnebø NMK Nore og Uvdal Saab  
45 Oda Jacobsen NMK Nore og Uvdal Saab  
46 Sondre Jacobsen NMK Nore og Uvdal Saab  
47 Nils Olav Fønnebø NMK Nore og Uvdal Saab  
48 Rune  Bakken NAF Motorsport Drammen Volvo  
49 Liz Wessel NMK Drammen Opel  
50 Pål  Bakken NAF Motorsport Drammen Opel  Kadett
51 Tarjei Runnekås Nesbakken NMK Tinn Volkswagen  GOLF
52 Ida Marie Eriksen NMK Kvinesdal Ford  Fiesta
53 Anders Nygård NMK Nore og Uvdal Saab  
54 Anders Nygård NMK Nore og Uvdal Saab  
BC - Damer
301 Oda Jacobsen NMK Nore og Uvdal Saab  
302 Liz Wessel NMK Drammen Opel  
RC Junior
401 Sunniva Rudi NMK Nore og Uvdal Peugeot  206
402 Marius Bermingrud KNA Eiker Honda  Civic RX
Rallycross Supercross Nasjonal 2 WD
602 Heine Rudi NMK Nore og Uvdal Saab  99
603 Torbjørn  Olesrud NMK Tinn Toyota  Starlet
604 Øystein  Stegarud NMK Tinn Volkswagen  Boble
605 Andreas  Sletten NMK Tønsberg Volkswagen  
NRC
702 Andreas  Sletten NMK Tønsberg Volkswagen