Deltakere Bilcross 4 Juni 

Tidsrom: 04.06.2016. Arrangør: NMK Bø. Løpsform: .

1. løpet i Bø-cup'n 2. reserve kvallik Landsfinale senior

Startnr. Navn Klubb/avd. Bilmerke
BC - Junior
100 Jan olav kåsastul Brøndahl NMK Bø Volvo  Type stor
101 Anette Haugland NMK Bø Saab  
102 Joachim  Grønvold NAF Motorsport Drammen Opel  Grønvold motorsport
103 Anders Myhre NAF Motorsport Drammen Opel  Grønvold motorsport
104 Marcus J Remme NMK Bø Saab  
105 Anders Harald Aulom NMK Bø Ford  Escort Team Olga
106 Sander Engsvik NMK Aremark Volvo  
107 Robin Rørvik NMK Aremark Infiniti  
108 Malene Olsen NMK Grenland Opel  Astra
109 Ludvig  Lund NMK Larvik Opel  
110 Ulv Ola Alexader Digre NMK Grenland Opel  
111 Julie Kvarem KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Saab  Team nitro
112 Christian Hobæk NMK Larvik Opel  
BC - Junior debutant
700 Mats Grana Johansen NMK Grenland Volvo  240 GL
701 John Alexander NAF Motorsport Drammen Porsche  
BC - Junior trening
200 Kjetil listul Abrahamsen NMK Bø Volvo  240
201 Adrian Brathaug NMK Tønsberg Volkswagen  Boble
202 Robin Kristiansen NMK Hønefoss Volvo  740 teamnitro
203 Johnny Hansen NAF Motorsport Drammen Opel  Astra
204 Iris cassandra  Overhalden NMK Hurum og Røyken Ford  
205 Jostein Lund NMK Bø Volvo  245
BC - Senior
1 Halvor Anders Haugen NMK Bø Annet  Team stram vaier
2 Karl inge Storli NMK Bø Saab  Heddal racing
3 Kristoffer  Ødegården NMK Bø Volvo  Type stor
4 Anders Bakken NMK Modum og Sigdal Opel  Non Stop Racing
6 Joakim Skalstad NMK Kongsberg Nissan  Sunny
7 Steffan Jacobsen NMK Grenland Volvo  240
8 Robin Nyland NMK Grenland Volvo  Tvåførr!
9 Per Arne Ralle NMK Bø Saab  
12 Andreas  Olsen NMK Bø Toyota  Celica
14 Petter Olsen NAF Motorsport Vestfold, Gokart Volvo  
15 Stian Kaasa NMK Bø Volvo  240
16 Daniel Grønvold NMK Drammen Opel  Grønvold Motorsport
17 Terje Martinsen NMK Hønefoss Volkswagen  Golf
18 Nils Torfinn  Ralle NMK Bø Opel  
19 Jørn Opseth KNA Eiker Goff  Goff
20 Geir Johnsen NMK Grenland Nissan  Team Johnsen motorsport
21 Tommy Nyhus Ekelund NMK Grenland Opel  Team Johnsen motorsport
22 kim berg NMK Hønefoss Saab  90teamnitro
24 Ole Semb  Lunde NMK Bø Volvo  244 TEAM SÆRNMO
25 Anders Bakken NMK Modum og Sigdal Opel  Non Stop Racing
26 Kenny andre  Bentsen NAF froland Nissan  Skyline
27 Terje Haakonsen NMK Tønsberg Ford  Team Nitro
29 Lars  Martinsen NMK Tønsberg Saab  99 team nitro
31 Martin Hellvik NMK Larvik VW Hellvik Motorsport  
32 Martin Mikkelsen KNA Eiker Opel  Kadett
33 Daniel  Sikane NMK Grenland Opel  
34 Simen Engsvik NMK Aremark Ferrari  
36 Hermann Hellvik NMK Larvik -  VW Hellvik motorsport
37 Geir Halvorsen NMK Larvik Peugeot  205
38 vidar Løberg NMK Grenland Volkswagen  1302(noe oppskremt)
39 Marius Pettersen KNA Eiker Toyota  
40 Bjørn-erik knekten Davidsen NMK Hurum og Røyken Opel  
41 Adrian  Dalskås NMK Bø Saab  Heddal racing reser
42 Ole Martin Olsen NMK Grenland Opel  Astra
43 Lars Christian Lote Rosland NMK Sandnes og Jæren Volvo  850 Rosland Racing
44 Svein-Arne  Masterød NMK Grenland Volkswagen  
45 Sebastian Huse NMK Aremark Volvo  Stygg
46 Jan christian  Overhalden NMK Hurum og Røyken Opel  
47 Matias Holtren NMK Grenland Opel  Ascona
48 Ulv Vigleik Digre NMK Grenland Opel  
49 Kenneth Olsen NMK Bø Saab  
50 Rudi Kristiansen NMK Hønefoss Saab 99 Team-Nitro  
51 Roger Nordheim Naf froland Opel  Nordheim motorsport
52 Håkon Olaf Johannessen KNA Eiker Volvo  240 Team No Mercy
53 Hans Ivar Høibø NMK Bø Volvo  
BC - Damer
300 Linda Kaasa NMK Bø Volvo  Team stram vaier
301 Odfrid Olsen NMK Bø Opel  Caravan
302 May Brit Bø Haugland NMK Bø Aston Martin  
303 Linda Lia NMK Bø Volvo  
304 Christine Settendal Johnsen NMK Grenland Nissan  Team Johnsen motorsport
305 Linn  Burud NMK Kongsberg Toyota  
306 Marianne M Sørsdahl NMK Bø Ford  Sierra Team Olga
307 Henriette Davidsen NMK Hurum og Røyken Opel  
308 Kristine Salte NMK Sandnes og Jæren Volvo  850 Rosland Racing