Deltakere 3 Timer's Bilcross 

Tidsrom: 05.03.2016. Arrangør: NMK Grenland. Løpsform: Bilcross.

Startprogram/Startbekreftelse ligger på www.nmkgrenland.no

Startnr. Navn Klubb/avd. Bilmerke
Bilcross 3 timer's
1 Johnny Johansen NMK Aremark BMW  Jo-Jo Motorsport
1 Glenn Hagen KNA Indre Ytre Østfold BMW  Jo-Jo Motorsport
1 Harald Forsberg NMK Aremark BMW  Jo-Jo Motorsport
2 Haakon  Baardseng - Volvo  Team penguins racing
2 Kim Biensø - Volvo  Penguins racing team
2 Thomas  Berg Larsen NMK Grenland Volvo  Team penguins racing
3 Anne Berit Ulland NMK Kongsberg Opel  Team GF Motorsport
3 Linn Kristin Sundet NMK Kongsberg Opel  Team GF Motorsport
3 Marthe Odden NMK Kongsberg Opel  Team GF Motorsport
5 Aleksander Haslestad KNA Aust-Agder BMW  Team Haslestad
5 Anders Haslestad KNA Aust-Agder BMW  TEAM HASLESTAD
5 Kenny andre Bentsen NAF Motorsport Aust-Agder BMW  Team haslestad
6 Anders Stensrud NMK Grenland Mercedes-Benz  Stensrud mek
6 Marius Lunde NMK Grenland Mercedes-Benz  Stensrud mek
6 Morten Stensrud NMK Grenland Mercedes-Benz  Stensrud Mek
7 Hans Emil  Pedersen Doksrød NMK Grenland Volkswagen  Team Mix
7 Henriette Ingvaldsen NMK Grenland Volkswagen  Team Mix
7 Lina Maria Holt NMK Larvik Volkswagen  Team mix
8 Joakim Knudsen KNA Telemark Volvo  Knudsen racing
8 Trond Knudsen KNA Telemark Volvo  Knudsen racing
8 Terje Gr KNA Telemark Volvo  Knudsen racing
9 Gunnar Hvoslef NMK Grenland Mitsubishi  Team Kortslutning
9 Espen Thingstad NMK Grenland Mitsubishi  Team Kortslutning
9 Geirr Forsberg NMK Grenland Mitsubishi  Team Kortslutning
11 Nicolai Stien NMK Konsmo Volkswagen  Svardal junior
11 Per Magne Svardal NMK Konsmo Volkswagen  Svardal junior
11 Fredrik  Ågedal NMK Konsmo Volkswagen  Svardal junior
12 Christine Settendal Johnsen NMK Grenland Nissan  Team Johnsen motorsport
12 Geir Johnsen NMK Grenland Nissan  Team Johnsen motorsport
12 Tommy Nyhus Ekelund NMK Grenland Nissan  Team Johnsen motorsport
13 Halvor Anders Haugen NMK Bø Annet  Team Stram Vaier
13 Linda  Kaasa NMK Bø Annet  Team Stram Vaier
13 Kristoffer Ødegården NMK Bø Volvo  Team stram vaier
14 Christian  Hobæk NMK Larvik Ford  Ford juniorteam
14 Ludvig  Lund NMK Larvik Ford  Ford Juniorteam
14 Marius Bermingrud KNA Eiker Ford  Ford juniorteam
15 Roger Nordheim Naffroland Volvo  Volvo team breislad
15 Ole roger Snøløs Naffroland Volvo  Volvo team breislad
15 Jon adre Hegelstad Naffroland Volvo  Volvo team breislad
16 Dag  Nordstrand NMK Hamar Volkswagen  Golf GTi
16 Alexander  Bjørnstad NMK Hamar Volkswagen  Golf GTi
16 David Nordgård NMK Grenland Volkswagen  Golf GTi
17 Thomas Moen NMK Kongsberg Mercedes-Benz  Team GF motorsport
17 Steffen Hagen NMK Kongsberg Mercedes-Benz  Team GF motorsport
17 Tommy Odden NMK Kongsberg Mercedes-Benz  Team GF motorsport
18 Ørjan Ottesen NAF Froland Volvo  Team SNURREBASS
18 Andreas Bentsen Naf Froland Volvo  Team SNURREBASS
18 Thomas mjåvatn NAF Froland Volvo  Team SNURREBASS
20 Frode Jeilen NMK Grenland Volkswagen  Team Bruket
20 Morgan Riis NMK Grenland Volkswagen  Team Bruket
20 Mathias Kveven Hamre NMK Grenland Volkswagen  Team Bruket
21 Tov  Kaasin NMK Grenland Honda  Team Honda
21 Eskild Tinholt NMK Grenland Honda  Team Honda
21 Ada Marie Hvaal NMK Larvik Honda  Team Honda