Deltakere Goldagsløpet 2015 

Tidsrom: 18.07.2015 - 19.07.2015. Arrangør: NMK Gol. Løpsform: Bilcross/RCN.

Startnr. Navn Klubb/avd. Bilmerke
BC - Junior
301 Henrik Nerli NMK Fluberg Opel  
302 Aleksander Beisland KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Ford  Team Beisland Racing
303 Robin T Bratten NMK Bergen Opel  Ascona B Arna Motorsport
304 Marius Eng NMK Hamar Volvo  Team Engs
305 Mikkel  Sortebråten NMK Gol Volvo  Amazon TEAM: Fløt de , e æ halling
306 Ulv Ola Alexander Digre NMK Grenland Opel  
307 Gaute Hofton NMK Modum og Sigdal BMW  
308 Håvard Øynebråten NMK Gol Volkswagen  Boble
309 Emil Løstegård NMK Gol Volkswagen  Golf
310 Tor-Ove Langehaugen NMK Gol Volvo  240. TEAM: Fløt de, e æ HALLING
311 Thomas  Østro NMK Gol Opel  Kadett
312 Joakim Brattrud NMK Fluberg Opel  Kadett
313 Henning T. Bjerknes NMK Nedre Hallingdal Opel  Astra - MRT
314 Liv-Ellen Sveia anderson NMK Drammen Opel  
315 Espen Lappen NMK Fluberg Opel  Corsa
316 Henning Maribo NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volkswagen  
317 Thomas Medgård NMK Gol Ford  
318 Kristian Klausen Holck NMK Bergen BMW  FOG rasfare
319 Sondre Evjen NMK Gol Volkswagen  Boble
320 Steffen Hauglid NMK Valdres Opel  
321 Anette  Haugland NMK Bø Saab  900 HM Motorsport
322 Espen Olsen NMK Vikedal Volvo  240 Team Stangeland Motorsport
323 Marius Bermingrud KNA Eiker Volkswagen  Golf MK2
324 Anders Rese NMK Gol Volvo  Rese Racing
325 Nikolay Rike Grønlund NMK Konsmo Saab  99 Grønlund Motorsport
326 Tobias Anthun NMK Gol Opel  Corsa
327 Lena  Flakk KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Ford  Escort
328 Amund Hamborg NMK Hønefoss Volvo  240 Hamborg Motorsport
329 Ørjan Ottesen Naf Froland Volvo  240
330 Ida Mortensen NMK Verdal/Levanger Opel  
331 Sander Hamborg NMK Hønefoss Volvo  850
332 Kristian Veseth NMK Bergen BMW  
333 Henrik Ø. Johannessen NMK Modum og Sigdal Volkswagen  Boble
334 Martin  Veseth NMK Bergen Mercedes-Benz  190
BC - Junior trening
701 Thea Turvoll Lien NMK Modum og Sigdal Volkswagen  Boble Lienbuss
702 Iselin  Strøm NMK Kongsberg Opel  Galskap Motorsport
703 Christian Hobæk NMK Larvik BMW  
704 Henning Strand NMK Valdres Volkswagen  Boble
705 Ida Maribo NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volkswagen  
706 Mathias Bergsjøbrenden Morten NMK Gardermoen Opel  Vectra
707 Jonas Høgmoen NMK Modum og Sigdal Volkswagen  
708 Lasse Flakk KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Ford  Escort mk1
BC - Senior
1 Morten Nerli NMK Fluberg Volvo  
2 Anders Golberg Brenno NMK Gol Volvo  Ola Gudim Motorsport
3 Emil Spildrejorde NMK Gol Opel  
4 Kjell Olav Tretterud NMK Gol Volkswagen  Boble
5 Morten Alvstad NMK Hamar Saab  
6 Tommy  Eng NMK Hamar Opel  Team Engs
7 Olav Inge Beisland KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Ford  Sierra
8 Steffen Raaholdt NMK Valdres Volvo  Team Nesten
9 Thomas  Nerli NMK Fluberg Volvo  Nerlimotorsport
10 Tommy Egeli NMK Konsmo Opel  Corsa B
11 Ingvar Roe NMK Gol Ford  
12 Pål Christophersen NMK Gol BMW  Ola Gudim Motorsport
13 Tøger Nygård NMK Fluberg Volkswagen  
14 Espen Waters KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Volkswagen  Boble
15 Henrik Skullestad NMK Nedre Hallingdal Ford  
16 Trond W.  Marthinsen NMK Larvik Peugeot  205
17 Olav Helge  Roe NMK Gol Ford  Sierra RS
18 Torgeir Bråten NMK Nedre Hallingdal Opel  Kadett C
19 Kenneth Einang NMK Valdres Volkswagen  Boble
20 Martin Hellvik NMK Grenland Volkswagen  Boble
21 Espen  Kerim NMK Konsmo Volkswagen  "Sørlandsbanden"
22 Kai Rune  Øverby NMK Hønefoss Volkswagen  Just4fun
23 Arild  Olderløkken NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Volkswagen  Boble
24 Arne Storebraaten NMK Gol Volkswagen  Boble
25 Kim Andre Haugen NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Volkswagen  Boble
26 Mads Kleppen NMK Molde Volkswagen  Boble
27 Geir  Halvorsen NMK Larvik Volvo  142
28 Kjetil Nymoen NMK Gol Volvo  
29 Erik  Lomundal NMK Fluberg Ford  
30 Tom Kristian Lien NMK Modum og Sigdal Volkswagen  Boble Lienbuss
31 Inge Kinneberg NMK Gol Volvo  245
32 Daniel Hopen NMK Molde Volkswagen  Boble
33 Morten Gulbrandsen NMK Hønefoss Opel  Just4fun
34 Preben Lomundal NMK Fluberg Ford  
35 Ole Johan  Smerud NMK Hadeland Volkswagen  VW
36 Marius Bergum Hilmen NMK Valdres Volvo  
37 Ola Rustberggard NMK Gol Volkswagen  Boble
38 Jan Håkon Hofton NMK Modum og Sigdal Volkswagen  Boble
39 Marius Tveiten NMK Kongsberg Volkswagen  Boble
40 Jørgen Heen NMK Hønefoss Volvo  
41 Vidar Røvik Aure NMK Molde Volkswagen  Boble
42 Hans-Ola Frøshaug NMK Trøgstad Opel  Astra E-18
43 Jan Gunnar Reiremo NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal BMW  
44 Ole Thomas Bergum NMK Valdres Volkswagen  Team Talast
45 Harald Løstegård NMK Gol Volkswagen  
46 Eivind Foss Morken NMK Gol Volkswagen  Boble
47 Glenn Guffen Andersen NMK Bø Opel  Guffen motorsport
48 Frank Risdal Kjerlandsvegen NMK Bergen Peugeot  
49 Sondre  Moen NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volvo  245
50 Frank Heggland KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Ford  Sierra
51 Tord Ingar Nygård NMK Fluberg Volkswagen  Boble
52 Rolf Arne Ramberg NMK Nore og Uvdal Honda  Civc
53 Ole Kristian  Maribo NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volkswagen  
54 Eivind Nevland NMK Egersund Volkswagen  Boble
55 Kai Morten  Granli NMK Valdres BMW  325 Team Talast
56 Geir  Skredderberget NMK Gol Volkswagen  Boble
57 Daniel  Laudal NMK Konsmo Volkswagen  "Sørlandsbanden"
58 Joakim Flateng NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Oldsmobile  
59 Kristoffer Olderløkken NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Opel  Kadett C
60 Henning Bergan  Karlsrud NMK Nore og Uvdal Volkswagen  
61 Stian Hoel NMK Gjøvik Volvo  
62 Joachim  Kerim NMK Konsmo Volkswagen  Sørlandsbanden
63 Petter Leirhol NMK Valdres Volkswagen  Boble
64 Jan Ola  Kile KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Peugeot  205 Mix
65 Arnstein  Bersvendsen KNA Eiker Volkswagen  Boble
66 Jan Tore Nomeland KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Ford  Sierra
67 Kjetil Lauen KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Ford  Sierra
68 Bjørnar M Livgård NMK Gol Volvo  Ola Gudim Motorsport
69 Ragnar Løstegård NMK Gol Volkswagen  Golf
70 Robin  Bakke Andresen NMK Trøgstad Opel  Corsa
71 Ole Bjørn Tretterud NMK Gol Volkswagen  Boble
72 Joakim Bævrevoll NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Volkswagen  Boble
73 Sondre Strand NMK Valdres BMW  E30 Team Talast
74 Magnus Bergsjøbrenden NMK Gardermoen Saab  
75 Vetle Foss Morken NMK Gol Volkswagen  Boble
76 Stian Evensen NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Volvo  240
77 Anders Kongsrud NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Volkswagen  Statoil Vågå
78 Tom Erling  Nårstad NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Volkswagen  Boble
79 Stian Bøen NMK Valdres Peugeot  
80 Mats T. Bjerknes NMK Nedre Hallingdal Nissan  350Z - MRT
81 Bjørnar Endrerud NMK Nedre Hallingdal Ford  Escort
82 Dag Nordstrand NMK Hamar Saab  
83 Steffen Bjerknes NMK Nedre Hallingdal Ford  Escort
84 Borgar Hobæk NMK Larvik Opel  
85 Daniel Henriksen NMK Valdres Volkswagen  Golf
86 Joakim Myhre NMK Hamar Opel  
87 Petter Von Zernichow Olsen NMK Konsmo Ford  Escort mk2
88 Kim Vegar Frøyslid NMK Fluberg Ford  Escort mk3
89 Andreas Langehaug NMK Gol Volkswagen  
90 Frank Jevne NMK Rendalen Opel  He-Bi
91 Torgeir  Østro NMK Gol Volkswagen  Boble
92 Ole-Kristian  Aamodt NMK Hamar Mazda  Team Eng's /okrx
93 Stian  Martinsen NMK Modum og Sigdal Volvo  340
94 Ove Gilen NMK Gol Volkswagen  Vr6
95 Anders Fallingen NMK Fluberg Ford  Sierra
96 Ragnar Hilde NMK Nedre Hallingdal Opel  Astra - MRT
97 Lars E Aasvestad NMK Hamar Saab  
98 Oliver Andre Matre NMK Vikedal Volkswagen  Boble FRT
99 Håvard  Dalen NMK Vikedal Ford  Sierra FRT
100 Niklas Snippen NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volvo  245 Olabil Racing
101 Vidar Øynebråten NMK Gol Volkswagen  Boble
102 Glenn Robert Haugen NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volvo  245 Olabil Racing
103 Morten Tovsrud NMK Modum og Sigdal Volkswagen  Boble
104 Roar  Evjen NMK Gol Volkswagen  Boble
105 John Ivar  Gjestrumbakken NMK Gjøvik Ford  
106 Morten  Flateng NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Volkswagen  
107 Lasse Bjørnsrud Tveiten NMK Nore og Uvdal Opel  Vrak
108 Dardan Sletten NMK Valdres Volkswagen  
110 Sander Andersen NMK Konsmo Volvo  Andersen Motorsport
112 Geir  Brennhovd NMK Gol Ford  Escort
113 Jan Erik Sevaldholet NMK Hønefoss Volvo  
114 Ståle Løvli Svartekroken NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volvo  142
115 Arne Turhus NMK Gol Volkswagen  Team Turhus Maskin
116 Jonas Lønning NMK Vikedal Volvo  245 FRT
117 Kim Danielsberg NMK Rendalen Saab  HE-BI
118 Espen Linnerud NMK Hamar Annet  
119 Magne Nybakke NMK Hønefoss Opel  Over the top astra
121 Lasse Rud NMK Gardermoen Mercedes-Benz  190
122 Stian Olsen NMK Bergen Saab  FOG
123 Karl Inge Storli NMK Bø Saab  Bø mix
124 Øyvind Brathaug NMK Tønsberg Volkswagen  Boble
125 Terje Gabrielsen NMK Gol Volkswagen  Boble
126 Rune  Sørbråten NMK Valdres Opel  
128 Fredrik Tålesen NMK Hamar Volkswagen  Tangen's TPM
129 Helge Roe NMK Gol Renault  R8
130 Ruben Bjerknes NMK Nedre Hallingdal Opel  
131 Torbjørn Engene NMK Gol Volkswagen  Boble
132 Mathias Ellefsrud NMK Gardermoen Saab  
133 Svein Arne Lindsø NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Ford  Escort
134 Andreas Myhre NMK Valdres Skoda  120
135 Øystein  Aasen NMK Hamar Saab  He-Bi
136 Asbjørn Strøm NMK Kongsberg Mazda  
137 Tommy Håkensen NMK Hamar Volvo  Tangen`s
138 Eivind Helle NMK Bergen Opel  Kaputt FOG
139 Kristian Hagen NMK Valdres Volvo  240
140 Petter Sæbø NMK Bergen Opel  ?
141 Andreas  Sundland NMK Bergen Volvo  240 Hylkje Rasarlag
142 Anders Hjelmås NMK Bergen Opel  HYLKJE RASARLAG
143 Roger Reiersgård NMK Hønefoss Volkswagen  Boble
144 Ove Raaen NMK Nedre Hallingdal Ford  
145 Kristian Sundqvist NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volkswagen  
146 Knut Edvin Lindsø NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Volkswagen  
147 Jon Ove  Syslak NMK Fluberg Mitsubishi  Lancer
148 Marius  Røsholt NMK Hønefoss Volvo  745 Over The Top
149 Alexander Hauglid NMK Valdres BMW  Team Talast
150 Åsmund Hefte NMK Gol Opel  
BC - Damer
201 Monica Mariussen Bakkom NMK Hamar Volkswagen  Golf
202 Monica S. Raaholdt NMK Valdres Volvo  Team nesten
203 Kamilla Korsbøen Teigen NMK Kongsberg Volkswagen  
204 Linn kristin  Hansen NMK Larvik Saab  
205 Kari Beate  Turhus NMK Gol Mitsubishi  Team Turhus Maskin
206 Linn-kristin Sundet NMK Kongsberg Opel team GF motorsport  
207 Marte Sundqvist NMK Nedre Hallingdal Peugeot  Pettsjå
208 Marika Rønningen NMK Gjøvik Volkswagen  Team grevling
209 Kari Birgit Møllerplass NMK Gol Volkswagen  Boble
210 Sigrid  Lauvhaug NMK Valdres BMW  E30 Team Talast
211 Veronica  Liom NMK Fluberg Ford  Team bybrua
212 Liz Wessel NMK Drammen Opel  Sen Racing
213 Hege  Jensvoll NMK Gol Volkswagen  Boble
214 May Natten  Frydenlund NMK Nedre Hallingdal Toyota  
215 Gunn Iren  Råen NMK Modum og Sigdal Volkswagen  Golf 2
216 Marte  Råen NMK Modum og Sigdal Volkswagen  Golf 1
217 Karin Råen NMK Modum og Sigdal Volkswagen  Golf 1
218 Marte Marthinsen NMK Larvik Peugeot  205
219 Anette  Grav NMK Valdres Opel  
220 Veronika  Einang NMK Fluberg Opel  
221 Kristin Haug NMK Hønefoss Volvo  
222 Camilla Bekk NMK Gardermoen Mitsubishi  Lancer
223 Irmelin  Hamborg NMK Hønefoss Opel  Hamborg motorsport
224 Mailen  Ottem Bækken NMK Hamar Opel  
225 Guro Andersen NMK Nedre Hallingdal Mazda  
RCN kl.1 - under 2,4
401 Jostein Martinsen NMK Nedre Hallingdal Opel  
402 Kjetil  Lie Haugen KNA Eiker Volvo  940 Lienbuss
403 Timmi Bernhardsen NMK Larvik Volvo  242 evo
404 Jarle Dalbø NMK Valdres Volvo  360
405 Marius Nerli NMK Valdres Volvo  242
406 Øyvind Granum KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Volkswagen  Boble
407 Gjermund Lien dahl NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volvo  242
408 Frode Leirhol NMK Valdres Volkswagen  Wankel
409 Geir Tore  Breivik NMK Modum og Sigdal Ford  Escort mk2
410 Steinar  Fjeld Krabyskogen Motorsport Opel  Kadett
411 Anders  Midthus Krabyskogen Motorsport Ford  Sierra
412 Vidar Bakken NMK Valdres Ford  Escort MK2
413 Arne Turhus NMK Gol Ford  Team Turhus Maskin
414 Kevin  Burud KNA Eiker Volkswagen  Boble
415 Nicolai Grav NMK Valdres Volvo  244
416 Espen Borge NMK Modum og Sigdal Volvo  242
417 Espen Kolstadbråten NMK Valdres Ford  Escort
418 Erik Svartås Østfold Motorsport Mazda  RX7
419 Andreas  Ringsevjen NMK Tinn Volkswagen  Golf 1
420 Øyvind Hoff NMK Nore og Uvdal Volvo  
421 Kjetil  Deinboll NMK Nore og Uvdal Mazda  
422 Thomas Garseg NMK Trøgstad Volvo  
423 Terje Nygård NMK Fluberg Volkswagen  1303S
424 Amund Walle NMK Fluberg Ford  MK2
425 Agnar  Bakken NMK Valdres Volvo  S40
RCN kl. 2 - over 2,4
501 Amund  Reistad NMK Modum og Sigdal Volvo  242
502 Ulv Vigleik Digre NMK Grenland Volvo  
503 Lars Stillingen NMK Nedre Hallingdal Porsche  911 RS
504 Kjell A. Stillingen NMK Gol Porsche  911 RSR
505 Torbjørn Engene NMK Gol Volvo  340
506 Tor Steinar Lauvdal NMK Konsmo Volkswagen  1303 S
507 Kenneth Kristiansen NMK Hurum og Røyken Volvo  242
508 Runar Thon NMK Trøgstad Ford  Escort mk6
509 Bjørnar  Johansen NMK Tønsberg Volvo  242
510 Jostein Hamborg NMK Hønefoss Volvo  240 Hamborg motorsport
RC Junior
901 Sindre Biksrud NMK Gol Volkswagen  Golf RSjunior